Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 11 km |
U=Urkunde |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK | U |
1 | Julian Sinke | LG eXa Leipzig | 11 | 0:40:27 | 1990 | 1 | M30 | 1 | U |
2 | Gernot Poerner | LG eXa Leipzig | 11 | 0:45:17 | 1976 | 2 | M45 | 1 | U |
3 | Marco Spiegel | Lauftraining.com (Leipzig) | 11 | 0:46:32 | 1983 | 3 | M35 | 1 | U |
4 | Antonia Müller | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:46:37 | 1999 | 1 | WHK | 1 | U |
5 | Moritz Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 11 | 0:46:42 | 2001 | 4 | MHK | 1 | U |
6 | Werner Rico | Athletico Leipzig | 11 | 0:47:56 | 1985 | 5 | M35 | 2 | U |
7 | Viktor Wohl | SC DHfK Leipzig | 11 | 0:48:03 | 1977 | 6 | M45 | 2 | U |
8 | David Schröder | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:48:06 | 1988 | 7 | M30 | 2 | U |
9 | Torsten Lautz | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:48:49 | 1975 | 8 | M45 | 3 | U |
10 | Klara Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 11 | 0:49:02 | 2003 | 2 | W20 | 1 | U |
11 | Jörg Teichmann | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:49:19 | 1970 | 9 | M50 | 1 | U |
12 | Roman Schadt | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:49:44 | 1995 | 10 | MHK | 2 | U |
13 | Karsten Müller | Neuseenlandrunners (Böhlen) | 11 | 0:51:02 | 1966 | 11 | M55 | 1 | U |
14 | Chris Turrak | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:51:09 | 1978 | 12 | M40 | 1 | U |
15 | Daniel Weide | Bundeswehr Leipzig | 11 | 0:51:23 | 1980 | 13 | M40 | 2 | U |
16 | Dr. Bartosz Wypych | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:51:41 | 1982 | 14 | M40 | 3 | U |
17 | Aleksandra Feuerstake | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:51:45 | 1992 | 3 | W30 | 1 | U |
18 | Thomas Hoffmann | Lebenslauf (Leipzig) | 11 | 0:52:01 | 1972 | 15 | M50 | 2 | U |
19 | Uwe Becker | SG LVB Leipzig OL | 11 | 0:52:03 | 1968 | 16 | M50 | 3 | U |
20 | Janek Rehor | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:52:06 | 1987 | 17 | M35 | 3 | U |
21 | André Beyer | Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig | 11 | 0:52:23 | 1971 | 18 | M50 | 4 | U |
22 | Frank Balzer | TSV Einheit Grimma | 11 | 0:52:39 | 1958 | 19 | MA | 1 | U |
23 | Davit Rushanyan | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:54:20 | 1996 | 20 | MHK | 3 | U |
24 | Hendrik Rohn | VS Leipzig | 11 | 0:54:25 | 1983 | 21 | M35 | 4 | U |
25 | Kathrin Kunze | Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig | 11 | 0:56:36 | 1969 | 4 | W50 | 1 | U |
26 | Mike Kunze | Freunde der Stoppuhr Leipzig | 11 | 0:57:18 | 1969 | 22 | M50 | 5 | U |
27 | Stephan Jahn | FF Espenhain | 11 | 0:57:38 | 1988 | 23 | M30 | 3 | U |
28 | Ralph Wiedemann | LFV Oberholz | 11 | 0:58:08 | 1965 | 24 | M55 | 2 | U |
29 | Matthias Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 11 | 0:58:18 | 1973 | 25 | M45 | 4 | U |
30 | Sandra Simon | SC DHfK Leipzig | 11 | 0:59:09 | 1981 | 5 | W40 | 1 | U |
31 | Kathleen Hillner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 11 | 0:59:37 | 1971 | 6 | W50 | 2 | U |
32 | Falk-Uwe Langer | VS Frankenberg | 11 | 1:00:14 | 1968 | 26 | M50 | 6 | U |
33 | Florian Urban | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:00:35 | 1989 | 27 | M30 | 4 | U |
34 | Christian Uhl | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:00:38 | 1986 | 28 | M35 | 5 | U |
35 | Carlos Walther | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:00:42 | 1993 | 29 | MHK | 4 | U |
36 | Ida Mcintosh | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 11 | 1:02:26 | 2008 | 7 | WJ | 1 | U |
37 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:03:38 | 1950 | 30 | MA | 2 | U |
38 | Henning Rehme | Stone St Runners (Leipzig) | 11 | 1:05:44 | 1979 | 31 | M40 | 4 | U |
39 | Udo Fries | Stone St Runners (Leipzig) | 11 | 1:06:11 | 1975 | 32 | M45 | 5 | U |
40 | Sebastian Kroemer | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:08:20 | 1979 | 33 | M40 | 5 | U |
41 | Frank Nikisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 11 | 1:08:23 | 1949 | 34 | MA | 3 | U |
42 | Rebekka Paul | Stone St Runners (Leipzig) | 11 | 1:10:07 | 1982 | 8 | W40 | 2 | U |
43 | Susanne Wetzel | VS Leipzig | 11 | 1:10:09 | 1980 | 9 | W40 | 3 | U |
44 | Robert Glaser | Stone St Runners (Leipzig) | 11 | 1:10:28 | 1977 | 35 | M45 | 6 | U |
45 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 11 | 1:11:04 | 1976 | 36 | M45 | 7 | U |
46 | Betty Neugebauer | Stone St Runners (Leipzig) | 11 | 1:11:14 | 1981 | 10 | W40 | 4 | U |
47 | Wine Müller | Vita Spa Leipzig | 11 | 1:11:58 | 1967 | 11 | W55 | 1 | U |
48 | Ute Müller | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 11 | 1:12:09 | 1960 | 12 | WA | 1 | U |
49 | Franziska Löbelt | Turbine Börln | 11 | 1:18:16 | 1989 | 13 | W30 | 2 | U |
50 | Jens Liebig | Turbine Börln | 11 | 1:18:18 | 1967 | 37 | M55 | 3 | U |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 5,5 km |
U=Urkunde |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK | U |
1 | Lars Krause | Nerchauer Brauhaus | 5,5 | 0:20:19 | 1970 | 1 | MG | 1 | U |
2 | Marios Ronneburger | Tristars Markkleeberg | 5,5 | 0:20:37 | 2006 | 2 | M18 | 1 | U |
3 | Lasse Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 5,5 | 0:22:24 | 2005 | 3 | M18 | 2 | U |
4 | Karsten Kuhnla | Athletico Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:22:34 | 1987 | 4 | MG | 2 | U |
5 | Vincent Moritz | Athletico Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:24:03 | 1989 | 5 | MG | 3 | U |
6 | Jens Stampnik | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:24:57 | 1984 | 6 | MG | 4 | U |
7 | Tim Neumann | VS Sckeuditz | 5,5 | 0:25:46 | 1988 | 7 | MG | 5 | U |
8 | Luise Gerlach | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:26:11 | 1998 | 1 | WG | 1 | U |
9 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 5,5 | 0:27:35 | 1957 | 8 | M65 | 1 | U |
10 | Konrad Heyer | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:27:39 | 1988 | 9 | MG | 6 | U |
11 | Anna Pfeifer | Speedskating Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:27:58 | 2014 | 2 | W10 | 1 | U |
12 | Ute Hackbarth | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:28:50 | 1962 | 3 | W60 | 1 | U |
13 | Carl Mcintosh | Saxy Divers Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:30:45 | 1979 | 10 | MG | 7 | U |
14 | Michaela Grafe | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:58 | 1976 | 4 | WG | 2 | U |
15 | Thea Schlichting | SC DHfK / Skisport | 5,5 | 0:32:14 | 2009 | 5 | W14 | 1 | U |
16 | Rita Schlichting | SC DHfK / Skisport | 5,5 | 0:32:29 | 1976 | 6 | WG | 3 | U |
17 | Christoph Nagel | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:32:58 | 1982 | 11 | MG | 8 | U |
18 | Doreen Joschko | European Air Transport Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:33:06 | 1982 | 7 | WG | 4 | U |
19 | Annette Rülicke | VS Wurzen | 5,5 | 0:33:13 | 1969 | 8 | WG | 5 | U |
20 | Gabriele Schulz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:33:31 | 1954 | 9 | W65 | 1 | U |
21 | David Seiniger | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:35:27 | 1979 | 12 | MG | 9 | U |
22 | Christian Hennig | Die Risikogruppe (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:36:59 | 1950 | 13 | M70 | 1 | U |
23 | Olga Fanouraki-Ronneburger | Tristars Markkleeberg | 5,5 | 0:37:53 | 1978 | 10 | WG | 6 | U |
24 | Roswitha Militzer | SF Neukieritzsch | 5,5 | 0:39:19 | 1959 | 11 | W60 | 2 | U |
25 | Andreas Rothe | LC Auensee Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:41:51 | 1960 | 14 | M60 | 1 | U |
26 | Nicole Sporrer | VS München | 5,5 | 0:44:03 | 2000 | 12 | WG | 7 | U |
27 | Raphael Diehm | VS Unterschleißheim | 5,5 | 0:44:05 | 1997 | 15 | MG | 10 | U |
28 | Heidemarie Hennig | Die Risikogruppe (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:44:20 | 1953 | 13 | W65 | 2 | U |
29 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 5,5 | 0:45:48 | 1943 | 16 | M75 | 1 | U |
30 | Prof. Frank Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 5,5 | 0:45:50 | 1940 | 17 | M80 | 1 | U |
|