Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Pierre Robic | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 1:16:55 | 1971 | 1 | M35 | 1 |
2 | Steven Michel | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:17:15 | 1975 | 2 | M30 | 1 |
3 | Felix Jende | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:23:12 | 1983 | 3 | MHK | 1 |
4 | Matthias Rothe | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:23:25 | 1979 | 4 | MHK | 2 |
5 | Wolfram Dütthorn | Kabarett Sanftwut | 21,4 | 1:24:43 | 1967 | 5 | M40 | 1 |
6 | Steffen Senger | VS Eilenburg | 21,4 | 1:25:05 | 1973 | 6 | M30 | 2 |
7 | Heiko Otto | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 1:25:12 | 1964 | 7 | M40 | 2 |
8 | Konstantin Ulrich | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:26:20 | 1978 | 8 | MHK | 3 |
9 | Arndt Ullmann | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:27:05 | 1952 | 9 | M55 | 1 |
10 | Samir Choumane | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:27:39 | 1964 | 10 | M40 | 3 |
11 | Frank Hoffmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:27:54 | 1963 | 11 | M40 | 4 |
12 | Alexander Klatt | VS Leipziger Triathlon | 21,4 | 1:29:38 | 1962 | 12 | M45 | 1 |
13 | Wolfgang Otto | VS Jena | 21,4 | 1:31:09 | 1978 | 13 | MHK | 4 |
14 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:31:42 | 1964 | 14 | M40 | 5 |
15 | Axel Krinner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:32:31 | 1976 | 15 | M30 | 3 |
16 | Ronald Heller | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:32:40 | 1967 | 16 | M40 | 6 |
16 | Michael Starke | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:32:40 | 1970 | 16 | M35 | 2 |
18 | Kai Thomas | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:33:00 | 1980 | 18 | MHK | 5 |
19 | André Starke | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:33:32 | 1968 | 19 | M35 | 3 |
20 | Detlev Förkel | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:33:50 | 1965 | 20 | M40 | 7 |
21 | Christian Pfeifer | VS Chemnitz | 21,4 | 1:34:32 | 1981 | 21 | MHK | 6 |
22 | Rainer Lobenstein | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:34:44 | 1957 | 22 | M50 | 1 |
23 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:35:02 | 1972 | 23 | M35 | 4 |
24 | Ulf Biermann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:35:40 | 1966 | 24 | M40 | 8 |
25 | Eric Weicholdt | VS Leisnig-Fischendorf | 21,4 | 1:36:00 | 1961 | 25 | M45 | 2 |
26 | Torsten Steinbach | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:38:22 | 1966 | 26 | M40 | 9 |
27 | Ralf Jentzsch | 1. Sportverein Großpösna | 21,4 | 1:38:23 | 1963 | 27 | M40 | 10 |
28 | Uwe Schmidt | VSV 77 Borna | 21,4 | 1:38:28 | 1960 | 28 | M45 | 3 |
29 | Frank Roscher | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:11 | 1964 | 29 | M40 | 11 |
30 | Christian Göhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:22 | 1958 | 30 | M45 | 4 |
31 | Antje Müller | SV Eula 58 | 21,4 | 1:39:30 | 1970 | 1 | W35 | 1 |
32 | Joachim Schmidt | VS Kühren | 21,4 | 1:39:37 | 1958 | 31 | M45 | 5 |
33 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:41 | 1966 | 32 | M40 | 12 |
34 | Janusz Wojcik | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:39:48 | 1966 | 33 | M40 | 13 |
35 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 21,4 | 1:40:32 | 1965 | 34 | M40 | 14 |
36 | Andreas Hübner | VSV 77 Borna | 21,4 | 1:40:40 | 1962 | 35 | M45 | 6 |
37 | Christian Brendecke | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 21,4 | 1:40:52 | 1945 | 36 | M60 | 1 |
38 | Silvio Wustlich | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:40:57 | 1965 | 37 | M40 | 15 |
39 | Michael Werler | VS Crimmitschau | 21,4 | 1:41:17 | 1967 | 38 | M40 | 16 |
40 | Dr. Gernod Schindler | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:27 | 1958 | 39 | M45 | 7 |
41 | Torsten Gohlicke | RG Wiking Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:33 | 1961 | 40 | M45 | 8 |
42 | Uwe Rasch | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:42:06 | 1968 | 41 | M35 | 5 |
43 | Thomas Kirschte | Erzgebirge Aue | 21,4 | 1:42:16 | 1963 | 42 | M40 | 17 |
44 | Roland Barth | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:42:27 | 1955 | 43 | M50 | 2 |
45 | Andreas Rothe | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:42:28 | 1960 | 44 | M45 | 9 |
46 | Reiner Poch | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:42:29 | 1957 | 45 | M50 | 3 |
47 | Christof Göbert | VS Dessau | 21,4 | 1:42:54 | 1984 | 46 | MHK | 7 |
48 | Michael Dießner | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 1:43:27 | 1979 | 47 | MHK | 8 |
49 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:43:40 | 1950 | 48 | M55 | 2 |
50 | Horst Teichert | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 21,4 | 1:43:55 | 1938 | 49 | M65 | 1 |
51 | Kay Müller | VS Gerichshain | 21,4 | 1:44:16 | 1967 | 50 | M40 | 18 |
52 | Sandra Thiericke | VS Jena | 21,4 | 1:44:19 | 1977 | 2 | W30 | 1 |
53 | Ronny Weise | CS:Run | 21,4 | 1:44:24 | 1976 | 51 | M30 | 4 |
53 | Enrico Karg | CS:Run | 21,4 | 1:44:24 | 1984 | 51 | MHK | 9 |
55 | Matthias Schuran | VS Dessau | 21,4 | 1:44:30 | 1984 | 53 | MHK | 10 |
56 | Thomas Griebsch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:44:32 | 1956 | 54 | M50 | 4 |
57 | Mary Gerstenberg | VS Leipziger Laufladen | 21,4 | 1:44:45 | 1985 | 3 | WHK | 1 |
58 | Rico Steindl | Villa Viva Surfer | 21,4 | 1:45:01 | 1974 | 55 | M30 | 5 |
59 | Frank Peschang | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:45:22 | 1971 | 56 | M35 | 6 |
60 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:45:45 | 1952 | 57 | M55 | 3 |
61 | Jan Angrick | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:04 | 1965 | 58 | M40 | 19 |
61 | Stefanie Abelmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:04 | 1980 | 4 | WHK | 2 |
63 | Franziska Günther | Villa Viva Surfer | 21,4 | 1:47:41 | 1986 | 5 | WHK | 3 |
64 | Wolfram Ackner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:47 | 1970 | 59 | M35 | 7 |
65 | Michael Straub | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:50 | 1953 | 60 | M50 | 5 |
66 | Jörn Jacobs | Ipro Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:54 | 1976 | 61 | M30 | 6 |
66 | Thomas Stürzebecher | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:54 | 1965 | 61 | M40 | 20 |
68 | Florian Treiß | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:58 | 1981 | 63 | MHK | 11 |
69 | Michael Weber | VS Grünberg | 21,4 | 1:48:11 | 1963 | 64 | M40 | 21 |
70 | Jörg Behrends | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:48:13 | 1964 | 65 | M40 | 22 |
71 | Silvio Mackowiak | VS Leipziger Laufladen | 21,4 | 1:49:49 | 1981 | 66 | MHK | 12 |
72 | Dirk Naumann | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:49:52 | 1975 | 67 | M30 | 7 |
73 | Michael Kozik | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:17 | 1976 | 68 | M30 | 8 |
74 | André Renker | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:22 | 1974 | 69 | M30 | 9 |
75 | Christian Pittach | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:51:10 | 1980 | 70 | MHK | 13 |
76 | Marcel Pöge | Volksbank Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:51:52 | 1981 | 71 | MHK | 14 |
77 | Manuela Bock | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:52:29 | 1978 | 6 | WHK | 4 |
78 | Ines Deuter | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:54:44 | 1973 | 7 | W30 | 2 |
79 | Armin Gehlke | SV Handwerk | 21,4 | 1:54:49 | 1980 | 72 | MHK | 15 |
80 | Markus Heydler | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:54:53 | 1981 | 73 | MHK | 16 |
81 | Anja Ebenau | SV Handwerk | 21,4 | 1:55:04 | 1986 | 8 | WHK | 5 |
82 | Eve Fichtner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:55:26 | 1970 | 9 | W35 | 2 |
83 | Claus Langenberger | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:11 | 1950 | 74 | M55 | 4 |
84 | Sabine Maushake | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:32 | 1957 | 10 | W50 | 1 |
84 | Sylvia Heumann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:32 | 1966 | 10 | W40 | 1 |
86 | Thomas Kersting | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:57:08 | 1965 | 75 | M40 | 23 |
87 | Roberto Gessner | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:57:55 | 1979 | 76 | MHK | 17 |
88 | Ellen Menz | VS Taucha | 21,4 | 1:58:22 | 1972 | 12 | W35 | 3 |
88 | Ronald Kunigham | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:58:22 | 1955 | 77 | M50 | 6 |
90 | Annette Rothe | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:59:14 | 1974 | 13 | W30 | 3 |
91 | Barbara Waha | TSV Gera-Zwötzen | 21,4 | 2:02:31 | 1960 | 14 | W45 | 1 |
92 | Karsten Poitz | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:05:03 | 1955 | 78 | M50 | 7 |
93 | Bettina Kath | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:05:04 | 1966 | 15 | W40 | 2 |
94 | Wine Müller | SV Dresden | 21,4 | 2:05:06 | 1967 | 16 | W40 | 3 |
95 | Stefan Glaubrecht | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:05:55 | 1977 | 79 | M30 | 10 |
96 | Mirko Müller | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 2:05:56 | 1978 | 80 | MHK | 18 |
96 | Matthias Zettel | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:05:56 | 1975 | 80 | M30 | 11 |
98 | Silvia Werler | VS Crimmitschau | 21,4 | 2:06:57 | 1972 | 17 | W35 | 4 |
99 | Tom Steinmetz | Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch | 21,4 | 2:07:10 | 1980 | 82 | MHK | 19 |
100 | Marion Goldschadt-Fromme | Netzbeißer Marienberg | 21,4 | 2:08:58 | 1962 | 18 | W45 | 2 |
100 | Silke Löschner | Netzbeißer Marienberg | 21,4 | 2:08:58 | 1965 | 18 | W40 | 4 |
100 | Birgit Förster | Netzbeißer Marienberg | 21,4 | 2:08:58 | 1962 | 18 | W45 | 2 |
103 | Christof Dietrich | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:09:15 | 1984 | 83 | MHK | 20 |
104 | Jens Wunder | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:10:13 | 1962 | 84 | M45 | 10 |
105 | Thomas Kulms | VS Körlitz | 21,4 | 2:11:51 | 1968 | 85 | M35 | 8 |
106 | Dr. Karl-Heinz Millgramm | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 21,4 | 2:12:15 | 1948 | 86 | M55 | 5 |
106 | Grit Brendecke | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 21,4 | 2:12:15 | 1972 | 21 | W35 | 5 |
108 | Lars Bechler | VS Halle | 21,4 | 2:12:24 | 1976 | 87 | M30 | 12 |
109 | Franziska Hartmann | Wasserfreunde Stendal | 21,4 | 2:19:04 | 1980 | 22 | WHK | 6 |
110 | Simone Haubner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:20:15 | 1986 | 23 | WHK | 7 |
110 | Kerstin Haubner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:20:15 | 1961 | 23 | W45 | 4 |
112 | Dietmar Buchhardt | SV Lauterbach | 21,4 | 2:28:52 | 1959 | 88 | M45 | 11 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10,7 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Bastian Dobrowald | Stadtwerke Leipzig Team | 10,7 | 0:35:51 | 1984 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Karsten Schubert | SV Automation Leipzig / Schwimmen | 10,7 | 0:37:51 | 1985 | 2 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Ronny Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:39:18 | 1979 | 3 | MHK | 3 |
4 | Mike Unger | LATV Plauen | 10,7 | 0:39:22 | 1977 | 4 | M30 | 1 |
5 | Marc Werner | Postschwimmverein Leipzg | 10,7 | 0:39:40 | 1977 | 5 | M30 | 2 |
6 | Martin Schnell | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:39:49 | 1962 | 6 | M45 | 1 |
7 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:05 | 1971 | 7 | M35 | 1 |
8 | Frank Jüschke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:22 | 1968 | 8 | M35 | 2 |
9 | Jens Leibiger | Post Dresden | 10,7 | 0:40:34 | 1959 | 9 | M45 | 2 |
10 | Christian Kiele | SV Automation Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:36 | 1980 | 10 | MHK | 4 |
11 | Frank Döhnert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:41 | 1969 | 11 | M35 | 3 |
12 | Christian Scheiter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:59 | 1978 | 12 | MHK | 5 |
13 | Peter Fobe | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10,7 | 0:41:35 | 1983 | 13 | MHK | 6 |
14 | Max Betsch | TSV Burkartshain | 10,7 | 0:41:57 | 1990 | 14 | MJB | 1 |
15 | Marco Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:12 | 1981 | 15 | MHK | 7 |
16 | Lars Krause | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:13 | 1970 | 16 | M35 | 4 |
17 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:42:21 | 1958 | 17 | M45 | 3 |
18 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10,7 | 0:42:32 | 1957 | 18 | M50 | 1 |
19 | Mike Straube | LAZ Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:39 | 1990 | 19 | MJB | 2 |
20 | Dietmar Heinig | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10,7 | 0:42:46 | 1956 | 20 | M50 | 2 |
21 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:43:02 | 1957 | 21 | M50 | 3 |
22 | Tino Meyer | Uni Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:43:10 | 1979 | 22 | MHK | 8 |
23 | Wolfgang Remiger | VS Zwenkau | 10,7 | 0:43:30 | 1967 | 23 | M40 | 1 |
24 | Thomas Schmidt | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:43:36 | 1971 | 24 | M35 | 5 |
25 | Frank Stockmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:01 | 1966 | 25 | M40 | 2 |
25 | Michael Starke II | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:44:01 | 1973 | 25 | M30 | 3 |
27 | Herbert Rehart | VS St. Pölten | 10,7 | 0:44:02 | 1953 | 27 | M50 | 4 |
28 | Gerrit Ryborz | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:44:10 | 1971 | 28 | M35 | 6 |
29 | Bernd Reichel | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 0:44:32 | 1949 | 29 | M55 | 1 |
30 | Marko Kaiser | FC Deetz | 10,7 | 0:44:51 | 1977 | 30 | M30 | 4 |
31 | Volker Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:45:03 | 1967 | 31 | M40 | 3 |
32 | Wolfram Müller | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 0:45:08 | 1956 | 32 | M50 | 5 |
33 | Michael Drieschner | RFC Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:45:13 | 1978 | 33 | MHK | 9 |
34 | Daniel Rings | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:16 | 1981 | 34 | MHK | 10 |
35 | Immanuel Schedler | VS Zwenkau | 10,7 | 0:45:18 | 1971 | 35 | M35 | 7 |
36 | Dr. André Herz | Judoclub Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:23 | 1969 | 36 | M35 | 8 |
37 | Sebastian Hauswaldt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:32 | 1976 | 37 | M30 | 5 |
38 | Matthias Huy | Marathon e.V. Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:45 | 1957 | 38 | M50 | 6 |
39 | Marcus Müller | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:45:53 | 1986 | 39 | MHK | 11 |
40 | Tino Hampel | LG eXa Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:57 | 1970 | 40 | M35 | 9 |
41 | Jens Ratmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:58 | 1966 | 41 | M40 | 4 |
42 | Helmut Dörfel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:03 | 1941 | 42 | M65 | 1 |
43 | Markus Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:20 | 1975 | 43 | M30 | 6 |
43 | Hergen Brutzer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:20 | 1982 | 43 | MHK | 12 |
45 | Dr. Martin Dinse | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:24 | 1963 | 45 | M40 | 5 |
46 | Rocco Oehme | RO Systems, Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:26 | 1967 | 46 | M40 | 6 |
47 | Wolfgang Kühn | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:36 | 1958 | 47 | M45 | 4 |
48 | Tanja Semjonowa | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:46:39 | 1960 | 1 | W45 | 1 |
49 | Felix Heine | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:44 | 1977 | 48 | M30 | 7 |
50 | Dietmar Delias | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:46 | 1967 | 49 | M40 | 7 |
51 | Mario Michael | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:46:50 | 1982 | 50 | MHK | 13 |
52 | Sebastian Speer | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:46:55 | 1983 | 51 | MHK | 14 |
53 | Ronald Klingner | LRC Mittelsachsen | 10,7 | 0:46:59 | 1972 | 52 | M35 | 10 |
54 | Alexander Friedla | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:04 | 1974 | 53 | M30 | 8 |
55 | Dark Porzucek | Transpiration Süd, Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:05 | 1963 | 54 | M40 | 8 |
56 | Marcus Selzer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:06 | 1982 | 55 | MHK | 15 |
57 | Philipp Lange | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:10 | 1983 | 56 | MHK | 16 |
58 | Andreas Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:47:18 | 1972 | 57 | M35 | 11 |
59 | Francois Perez | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:23 | 1963 | 58 | M40 | 9 |
60 | Tim Erdmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:39 | 1985 | 59 | MHK | 17 |
61 | Dirk Arnold | ZfH Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:41 | 1978 | 60 | MHK | 18 |
62 | Christian Stuhlmann | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:47:48 | 1964 | 61 | M40 | 10 |
63 | Jens Rütz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:49 | 1974 | 62 | M30 | 9 |
64 | Juliane Kummich | LAZ Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:01 | 1988 | 2 | WJA | 1 |
65 | Dr. Tino Eichler | VS G.- Bruno-Union, Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:25 | 1964 | 63 | M40 | 11 |
66 | Constanze Beck | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:48:39 | 1981 | 3 | WHK | 1 |
67 | Annett Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:59 | 1968 | 4 | W35 | 1 |
68 | Andreas Griesmann | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:49:02 | 1959 | 64 | M45 | 5 |
69 | Sven Altenburger | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:49:08 | 1973 | 65 | M30 | 10 |
70 | Steffen Gottert | VS Leipzig Marathon e.V. | 10,7 | 0:49:11 | 1943 | 66 | M60 | 1 |
71 | Steffen Schug | VS Chemnitz | 10,7 | 0:49:17 | 1979 | 67 | MHK | 19 |
72 | Ronald Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:22 | 1964 | 68 | M40 | 12 |
73 | Tino Wildt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:32 | 1977 | 69 | M30 | 11 |
74 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:33 | 1967 | 70 | M40 | 13 |
75 | Jens Dörfert | Lok Nordost Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:59 | 1963 | 71 | M40 | 14 |
76 | Anja Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:03 | 1986 | 5 | WHK | 2 |
77 | Matthias Schirmer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:22 | 1971 | 72 | M35 | 12 |
77 | Joachim Wiese | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:22 | 1966 | 72 | M40 | 15 |
79 | Denise Richter | RG Wiking Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:24 | 1970 | 6 | W35 | 2 |
80 | Heiko Dieter | LG Herth+Buss Heusenstamm | 10,7 | 0:50:33 | 1965 | 74 | M40 | 16 |
81 | Barbara Härtwig | VS Leipziger Skiclub | 10,7 | 0:50:35 | 1977 | 7 | W30 | 1 |
82 | Ronald Thetmeyer | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:50:49 | 1961 | 75 | M45 | 6 |
83 | Ute Pein | PSV Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:53 | 1968 | 8 | W35 | 3 |
84 | Marko Biewald | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:03 | 1967 | 76 | M40 | 17 |
85 | Thomas Hinze | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:51:06 | 1965 | 77 | M40 | 18 |
86 | Peter Treibmann | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:07 | 1959 | 78 | M45 | 7 |
87 | Carsten Rieche | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:08 | 1967 | 79 | M40 | 19 |
88 | Jens Buchold | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:51:14 | 1967 | 80 | M40 | 20 |
89 | Dietmar Blumenthal | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:15 | 1960 | 81 | M45 | 8 |
90 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:16 | 1951 | 82 | M55 | 2 |
91 | Marcus Krüger | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:17 | 1980 | 83 | MHK | 20 |
92 | Jörg Lohse | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:51:21 | 1964 | 84 | M40 | 21 |
93 | Andreas Hehl | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:27 | 1956 | 85 | M50 | 7 |
93 | Ralf Klink | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:27 | 1959 | 85 | M45 | 9 |
95 | Thomas Jäger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:37 | 1978 | 87 | MHK | 21 |
96 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:46 | 1952 | 9 | W55 | 1 |
97 | Peter Klitzsch | SV Post Chemnitz | 10,7 | 0:51:54 | 1942 | 88 | M65 | 2 |
98 | Julia Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:52:00 | 1992 | 10 | WS | 1 |
99 | Dirk Hünlich | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:52:06 | 1970 | 89 | M35 | 13 |
100 | Enrico Reichel | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 0:52:12 | 1970 | 90 | M35 | 14 |
101 | Volker Born | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:33 | 1969 | 91 | M35 | 15 |
102 | Magnus Achtermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:40 | 1978 | 92 | MHK | 22 |
103 | Karin Christa Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:44 | 1963 | 11 | W40 | 1 |
104 | Steffen Feiling | VS Zwenkau | 10,7 | 0:52:52 | 1965 | 93 | M40 | 22 |
105 | Patrick Staub | VS Borsdorf | 10,7 | 0:53:16 | 1973 | 94 | M30 | 12 |
106 | Jens-Uwe Vogler | HVB-Club Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:41 | 1968 | 95 | M35 | 16 |
107 | Peter Böttger | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:44 | 1942 | 96 | M65 | 3 |
108 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:46 | 1943 | 97 | M60 | 2 |
109 | Katharina Winter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:52 | 1981 | 12 | WHK | 3 |
110 | Jörg Walther | HSG TH Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:53 | 1965 | 98 | M40 | 23 |
111 | Mario Maguhn | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:54:21 | 1958 | 99 | M45 | 10 |
112 | Thorsten Weiß | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:54:26 | 1964 | 100 | M40 | 24 |
112 | Julia Beyer | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:54:26 | 1957 | 13 | W50 | 1 |
114 | Matthias Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:34 | 1958 | 101 | M45 | 11 |
114 | Wilfried Römling | VS Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:54:34 | 1958 | 101 | M45 | 11 |
116 | Christian Burghold | BSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 10,7 | 0:54:46 | 1976 | 103 | M30 | 13 |
116 | Alexander Landgraf | BSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 10,7 | 0:54:46 | 1978 | 103 | MHK | 23 |
118 | Ronny Strauch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:47 | 1978 | 105 | MHK | 24 |
119 | Wolfgang Syhre | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 0:54:49 | 1943 | 106 | M60 | 3 |
120 | Jörg Voigt | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 0:54:53 | 1963 | 107 | M40 | 25 |
121 | Ringo Dieck | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:54 | 1965 | 108 | M40 | 26 |
122 | Kerstin Dieck | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:55 | 1965 | 14 | W40 | 2 |
123 | Henning Pietrek | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:57 | 1984 | 109 | MHK | 25 |
124 | Tim Käbisch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:04 | 1997 | 110 | MS | 1 |
125 | Jana Arnold | Alleswirdgut Beucha | 10,7 | 0:55:06 | 1964 | 15 | W40 | 3 |
126 | Lutz Selzer | VS Langenhessen | 10,7 | 0:55:09 | 1956 | 111 | M50 | 8 |
127 | Dr. Frank Stallmach | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:55:17 | 1963 | 112 | M40 | 27 |
128 | Steffen Kleinert | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:23 | 1979 | 113 | MHK | 26 |
129 | Joachim Kneip | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:49 | 1950 | 114 | M55 | 3 |
129 | Steven Reiche | VS Großpösna | 10,7 | 0:55:49 | 1970 | 114 | M35 | 17 |
131 | Sebastian Paul | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:54 | 1977 | 116 | M30 | 14 |
132 | Stefan Meier | VS Burgstädt | 10,7 | 0:55:58 | 1958 | 117 | M45 | 13 |
132 | Sandra Mund | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:58 | 1974 | 16 | W30 | 2 |
134 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10,7 | 0:56:00 | 1943 | 118 | M60 | 4 |
135 | Andrea Rothe | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:09 | 1973 | 17 | W30 | 3 |
136 | Mandy Kittel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:30 | 1976 | 18 | W30 | 4 |
137 | Wolfgang Hohensee | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:43 | 1967 | 119 | M40 | 28 |
138 | Svend Weise | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:46 | 1960 | 120 | M45 | 14 |
139 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:56 | 1965 | 19 | W40 | 4 |
140 | Thomas Heidler | VS Schwarzenberg | 10,7 | 0:57:18 | 1970 | 121 | M35 | 18 |
141 | Hartmut Monse | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:48 | 1948 | 122 | M55 | 4 |
142 | Dirk Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:58 | 1968 | 123 | M35 | 19 |
142 | Antje Thyrolf | VS Löbnitz | 10,7 | 0:57:58 | 1977 | 20 | W30 | 5 |
144 | Jörg Trautmann | VS Brandis | 10,7 | 0:58:00 | 1962 | 124 | M45 | 15 |
145 | Detlef Tröschel | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:58:12 | 1962 | 125 | M45 | 16 |
146 | Katrin Döbel | VS Zweenfurth | 10,7 | 0:58:31 | 1967 | 21 | W40 | 5 |
147 | Juliana Schlicht | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:49 | 1978 | 22 | WHK | 4 |
148 | Daniel Hinze | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:03 | 1986 | 126 | MHK | 27 |
149 | Lutz Michaelis | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:14 | 1959 | 127 | M45 | 17 |
150 | Otto Willing | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:18 | 1937 | 128 | M70 | 1 |
151 | Ivonne Fiebig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:20 | 1976 | 23 | W30 | 6 |
152 | Christine Jentzsch | 1. Sportverein Großpösna | 10,7 | 1:00:32 | 1963 | 24 | W40 | 6 |
152 | Silke Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:00:32 | 1970 | 24 | W35 | 4 |
154 | Jens Benndorf | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 1:01:07 | 1971 | 129 | M35 | 20 |
155 | Dr. Reinhard Müller | VS Ammelshain | 10,7 | 1:01:16 | 1955 | 130 | M50 | 9 |
156 | Ulrike Lützkendorf | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:01:18 | 1966 | 26 | W40 | 7 |
157 | Frank Krampe | SV Chemie Böhlen | 10,7 | 1:01:38 | 1964 | 131 | M40 | 29 |
158 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:43 | 1941 | 27 | W65 | 1 |
159 | Kai Uwe Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:44 | 1964 | 132 | M40 | 30 |
160 | Brigitte Monse | ESV Lok Beucha | 10,7 | 1:02:07 | 1950 | 28 | W55 | 2 |
161 | Wolfgang Mikliß | VS Schkeuditz | 10,7 | 1:02:22 | 1937 | 133 | M70 | 2 |
162 | Karin Lucks | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:33 | 1958 | 29 | W45 | 2 |
163 | Tim Vogler | PSV Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:40 | 1996 | 134 | MS | 2 |
164 | Adrian Hinze | TSK Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:02:43 | 1996 | 135 | MS | 3 |
165 | Daniela Richter | VS Crimmitschau | 10,7 | 1:03:42 | 1969 | 30 | W35 | 5 |
166 | Katharina Waha | VS Gera | 10,7 | 1:03:47 | 1984 | 31 | WHK | 5 |
167 | Heidrun Rose | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:04:20 | 1944 | 32 | W60 | 1 |
168 | Prof. Fritz-Jürgen Schwarzat | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:35 | 1941 | 136 | M65 | 4 |
169 | Joachim Hofmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:51 | 1938 | 137 | M65 | 5 |
170 | Ursula Kutschbach | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:59 | 1952 | 33 | W55 | 3 |
171 | Antje Berthold | RO Systems, Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:02 | 1976 | 34 | W30 | 7 |
172 | Bernd Thosz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:12 | 1943 | 138 | M60 | 5 |
173 | Helmmar Herold | RO Systems, Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:32 | 1970 | 139 | M35 | 21 |
174 | Cornelia Koppe | RO Systems, Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:36 | 1961 | 35 | W45 | 3 |
175 | Hannelore Hofmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:41 | 1941 | 36 | W65 | 2 |
176 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:06:02 | 1938 | 140 | M65 | 6 |
177 | Hans-Joachim Busch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:00 | 1931 | 141 | M75 | 1 |
178 | Annett Kauroff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:55 | 1969 | 37 | W35 | 6 |
179 | Anika Burggraf | VS Weimar | 10,7 | 1:08:29 | 1987 | 38 | WHK | 6 |
180 | Marion Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:08:50 | 1971 | 39 | W35 | 7 |
181 | Constanze Woigk | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10,7 | 1:08:52 | 1964 | 40 | W40 | 8 |
182 | Günther Fleck | TSV 1893 Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:09:02 | 1952 | 142 | M55 | 5 |
183 | Günter Riedel | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:09:16 | 1936 | 143 | M70 | 3 |
184 | Grit Döhler | VS Zwenkau | 10,7 | 1:09:21 | 1968 | 41 | W35 | 8 |
185 | Udo Döhler | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 1:09:22 | 1966 | 144 | M40 | 31 |
186 | Christiane Klaucke | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:09:59 | 1959 | 42 | W45 | 4 |
186 | Sabine Bötker | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:09:59 | 1960 | 42 | W45 | 4 |
186 | Kay Höppner | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:09:59 | 1974 | 145 | M30 | 15 |
189 | Doris Knöbel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:10:14 | 1957 | 44 | W50 | 2 |
190 | Enrico Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:10:33 | 1978 | 146 | MHK | 28 |
190 | Alexander Schranz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:10:33 | 1986 | 146 | MHK | 28 |
190 | Jana Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:10:33 | 1979 | 45 | WHK | 7 |
193 | Annika Weyhersmüller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:12:02 | 1981 | 46 | WHK | 8 |
194 | Petra Pregel | Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:12:18 | 1961 | 47 | W45 | 6 |
195 | Karla Edelmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:14:50 | 1953 | 48 | W50 | 3 |
196 | Anja Pörschmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:15:18 | 1979 | 49 | WHK | 9 |
197 | Antje Hinze | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:15:42 | 1962 | 50 | W45 | 7 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf R - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |