Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Jörg Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:11:12 | 1968 | 1 | M30 | 1 |
2 | Michael Becker | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:11:26 | 1966 | 2 | M35 | 1 |
3 | Knut Krohn | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:12:55 | 1963 | 3 | M35 | 2 |
4 | Volker Clauß | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:51 | 1968 | 4 | M30 | 2 |
4 | Wilfried Runze | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:51 | ?57? | 4 | M40 | 1 |
6 | Martin Schnell | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:41 | 1962 | 6 | M35 | 3 |
7 | Dr. Hanno-Erdmann Tietz | TSG Taucha 99 | 20 | 1:17:49 | 1952 | 7 | M45 | 1 |
8 | Torsten Kahl | SpVgg 1899 Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:58 | 1973 | 8 | MHK | 1 |
9 | Uwe Gruhl | SG LVB Leipzig/OL | 20 | 1:20:43 | 1964 | 9 | M35 | 4 |
10 | Mario Maron | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:46 | 1963 | 10 | M35 | 5 |
11 | Frank Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:11 | 1968 | 11 | M30 | 3 |
12 | Michael Werner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:15 | 1960 | 12 | M40 | 2 |
13 | Frank Roscher | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 20 | 1:21:37 | 1964 | 13 | M35 | 6 |
14 | Andreas Forner | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:47 | 1961 | 14 | M40 | 3 |
15 | Frank Gerth | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:49 | 1960 | 15 | M40 | 4 |
16 | Tobias Gehrke | TSG Markkleeberg | 20 | 1:24:22 | 1982 | 16 | MJG | |
17 | Jens Ziegener | SFC 90 Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:18 | 1961 | 17 | M40 | 5 |
18 | Dietmar Heinig | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:42 | 1956 | 18 | M45 | 2 |
19 | Andreas Becker | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:11 | 1973 | 19 | MHK | 2 |
20 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:26:30 | 1964 | 20 | M35 | 7 |
21 | Klaus-Dieter Pohl | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 20 | 1:26:57 | 1957 | 21 | M40 | 6 |
22 | Christian Wilkens | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:31 | 1957 | 22 | M40 | 7 |
23 | Uwe Muth | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:42 | 1960 | 23 | M40 | 8 |
24 | Jörg Schlieder | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:14 | 1971 | 24 | M30 | 4 |
25 | Jörg Hoppach | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:28:19 | 1956 | 25 | M45 | 3 |
26 | Jens Rehmuß | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:24 | 1963 | 26 | M35 | 8 |
27 | Rocco Handrick | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:51 | 1970 | 27 | M30 | 5 |
28 | Andreas Raesack | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:05 | 1955 | 28 | M45 | 4 |
29 | Bernd Penzel | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:29:17 | 1956 | 29 | M45 | 5 |
30 | Thomas Heinig | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:38 | 1959 | 30 | M40 | 9 |
31 | Heiko Hübner | Volkssport Markranstädt | 20 | 1:30:35 | 1969 | 31 | M30 | 6 |
32 | Thomas Radczinsky | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:30:54 | 1949 | 32 | M50 | 1 |
33 | Herbert Schicht | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:30:56 | 1950 | 33 | M50 | 2 |
34 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:31:20 | 1971 | 34 | M30 | 7 |
35 | Lothar Feicke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:39 | 1942 | 35 | M55 | 1 |
36 | Michael Schotte | SV Leipzig-Stahmeln | 20 | 1:31:40 | 1958 | 36 | M40 | 10 |
37 | Michael Meyen | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:45 | 1967 | 37 | M30 | 8 |
38 | Erhard Weiß | GMRL-Verein / Schmiedefeld | 20 | 1:32:31 | 1950 | 38 | M50 | 3 |
39 | Christian Brendecke | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 20 | 1:32:56 | 1945 | 39 | M55 | 2 |
40 | Johannes Bergmann | GMRL-Verein / Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:37 | 1955 | 40 | M45 | 6 |
41 | Peter Fröhlich | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:03 | 1966 | 41 | M35 | 9 |
42 | Thomas Koch | TSG Schkeuditz | 20 | 1:34:09 | 1957 | 42 | M40 | 11 |
43 | Dietmar Läuter | TSG Schkeuditz | 20 | 1:34:10 | 1955 | 43 | M45 | 7 |
44 | Gerd Hoffmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:42 | 1944 | 44 | M55 | 3 |
45 | Wolfgang Schladitz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:48 | 1943 | 45 | M55 | 4 |
46 | Frank Kinnigkeit | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:03 | 1956 | 46 | M45 | 8 |
47 | Andreas Rothe | Post SV Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:47 | 1960 | 47 | M40 | 12 |
48 | Frank Karsupke | Kanu Altenburg | 20 | 1:37:26 | ?57? | 48 | M40 | 13 |
49 | Jürgen Kostka | 1. SRC Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:40 | 1964 | 49 | M35 | 10 |
50 | Bernd Dülsner | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:38:53 | 1959 | 50 | M40 | 14 |
51 | Rüdiger Matz | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:02 | ?72? | 51 | MHK | 3 |
52 | Klaus Eberdt | Volkssport Leipzig-Schönau | 20 | 1:40:20 | 1943 | 52 | M55 | 5 |
53 | Wolfgang Bauermann | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:04 | 1961 | 53 | M40 | 15 |
54 | Thomas Künzel | VSM Städtebau Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:14 | 1965 | 54 | M35 | 11 |
55 | Karsten Sichel | Kanu Altenburg | 20 | 1:42:23 | 1968 | 55 | M30 | 9 |
56 | Jürgen Pörschmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:20 | 1951 | 56 | M50 | 4 |
57 | Heidi Weiß | GMRL-Verein / Schmiedefeld | 20 | 1:44:30 | 1958 | 1 | WG | 1 |
58 | Karl-Heinz Müller | TC Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 20 | 1:46:04 | 1949 | 57 | M50 | 5 |
59 | René Richter | Volkssport Taucha | 20 | 1:46:39 | 1968 | 58 | M30 | 10 |
60 | Mike Raila | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:15 | 1974 | 59 | MHK | 4 |
61 | Mario Thomas | 1. SRC Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:21 | 1972 | 60 | MHK | 5 |
62 | Christian Frauendorf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:42 | 1948 | 61 | M50 | 6 |
63 | Thomas Dickerhof | Volkssport Leipzig | 20 | 1:53:26 | ?57? | 62 | M40 | 16 |
64 | Torsten Schreiber | 1. SRC Leipzig | 20 | 1:54:19 | 1965 | 63 | M35 | 12 |
65 | Zsolt Erdösi | Volkssport Dessau | 20 | 1:55:00 | 1970 | 64 | M30 | 11 |
66 | Karin Heinrich | L.E.Boofen Runners Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:26 | ?72? | 2 | WG | 2 |
67 | Frank Heinrich | L.E.Boofen Runners Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:27 | 1979 | 65 | MHK | 6 |
68 | Anke Weiß | Volkssport Wittenberg | 20 | 2:02:44 | 1973 | 3 | WG | 3 |
69 | Michael Grothe | TSG Schkeuditz | 20 | 2:03:21 | 1961 | 66 | M40 | 17 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Anton Kopiv | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:35:36 | ?72? | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Ingmar Dölling | Chemnitzer PSV | 10 | 0:35:50 | ?72? | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Maike Spranger | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:02 | 1978 | 3 | MG | 3 |
4 | Steffen Adler | L.E.Boofen Runners Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:12 | ?72? | 4 | MG | 4 |
5 | Tanja Semjonowa | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:37 | 1960 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
6 | Peter Anders | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:39:51 | 1965 | 5 | MG | 5 |
7 | Sebastian Lehmann | L.E.Boofen Runners Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:53 | ?72? | 6 | MG | 6 |
8 | Klaus Gaber | Volkssport Lüptitz | 10 | 0:39:54 | 1956 | 7 | MG | 7 |
9 | Thomas Tittel | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:12 | 1975 | 8 | MG | 8 |
10 | Sebastian Weber | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:29 | 1981 | 9 | MG | 9 |
11 | Konstanze Saar | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:35 | 1964 | 2 | W35 | 1 |
12 | Horst Teichert | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 10 | 0:42:42 | 1938 | 10 | M60 | 1 |
13 | Thomas Grundmann | SC DHfK Leipzig/Triathlon | 10 | 0:42:44 | 1979 | 11 | MG | 10 |
14 | Karl-Heinz Spranger | Volkssport Meuselwitz | 10 | 0:43:15 | 1940 | 12 | M60 | 2 |
15 | Sven Braband | USC Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:22 | 1980 | 13 | MG | 11 |
16 | Kristin Dörfer | Speiche / Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:48 | 1968 | 3 | W30 | 1 |
17 | Frank Matejka | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:43:50 | 1962 | 14 | MG | 12 |
18 | Frank Herrmann | SV Leipzig-Stahmeln | 10 | 0:44:37 | 1939 | 15 | M60 | 3 |
19 | Daniel Hoppach | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:45:01 | 1986 | 16 | MJB | 1 |
20 | Werner Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:27 | 1935 | 17 | M65 | 1 |
21 | Klaus Kaufmann | Fortuna Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:54 | 1953 | 18 | MG | 13 |
22 | Joachim Müller | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:26 | 1955 | 19 | MG | 14 |
23 | Werner Dutschke | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:36 | 1937 | 20 | M60 | 4 |
23 | Karin Albrecht | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:36 | 1957 | 4 | W40 | 2 |
25 | Ute Käbisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:39 | 1970 | 5 | W30 | 2 |
26 | Klaus Röbel | SV Hermsdorf | 10 | 0:46:40 | ?72? | 21 | MG | 15 |
27 | Mathias Drabe | SG Burghausen | 10 | 0:47:02 | 1963 | 22 | MG | 16 |
28 | Rolf Krug | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:07 | 1938 | 23 | M60 | 5 |
29 | Karin Tempel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:47:09 | 1963 | 6 | W35 | 2 |
30 | Manfred Kokott | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:20 | 1940 | 24 | M60 | 6 |
31 | Mathias Röthing | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:47:29 | 1965 | 25 | MG | 17 |
32 | Alexander Benndorf | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:47:33 | 1987 | 26 | MSA | |
33 | Martina Seiler | Volkssport Ziesar | 10 | 0:48:10 | ?57? | 7 | W40 | 3 |
34 | Lutz Mandler | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:30 | 1958 | 27 | MG | 18 |
35 | Kerstin Elsner | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:31 | 1961 | 8 | W40 | 4 |
36 | Hajo Weise | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:41 | 1939 | 28 | M60 | 7 |
37 | Reiner Schwotzer | SV Leipzig-Stahmeln | 10 | 0:48:48 | 1939 | 29 | M60 | 8 |
38 | Kathrin Schmidt | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:52 | ?67? | 9 | W30 | 3 |
39 | Dirk Plato | Chemnitzer PSV | 10 | 0:49:02 | ?72? | 30 | MG | 19 |
40 | Bettina Wendland | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:17 | 1950 | 10 | W50 | 1 |
41 | Matthias Hertel | Volkssport Chemnitz | 10 | 0:49:33 | ?72? | 31 | MG | 20 |
42 | Steffi Rudolph | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:41 | 1965 | 11 | W35 | 3 |
43 | Frank Hilbert | SFC 90 Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:00 | ?72? | 32 | MG | 21 |
44 | Rolf Hunger | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:06 | 1936 | 33 | M65 | 2 |
45 | Gabriele Müller | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 0:50:13 | 1949 | 12 | W50 | 2 |
46 | Uwe Feig | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:14 | ?72? | 34 | MG | 22 |
47 | Ralf Neitzel | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:35 | 1965 | 35 | MG | 23 |
48 | Susanne Gaitzsch | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:49 | ?72? | 13 | WHK | 1 |
49 | Peter Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:59 | 1932 | 36 | M65 | 3 |
50 | Peter Bauer | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:16 | 1936 | 37 | M65 | 4 |
51 | Stefan Elbinger | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:18 | 1983 | 38 | MJA | 1 |
52 | Wilfried Lange | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:24 | 1931 | 39 | M70 | 1 |
53 | Simone Kluge | Volkssport Frohburg | 10 | 0:51:25 | 1963 | 14 | W35 | 4 |
54 | Friedrich Theile | Volkssport Frohburg | 10 | 0:51:26 | 1955 | 40 | MG | 24 |
55 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:39 | 1952 | 15 | W45 | 1 |
56 | Kai Uwe Tempel | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:41 | 1964 | 41 | MG | 25 |
57 | Olaf Starcke | G. Eutritzsch / Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:43 | ?72? | 42 | MG | 26 |
58 | Klaus-Dieter Weidner | Fortuna Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:53 | 1949 | 43 | MG | 27 |
59 | Jane Arndt | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:51:59 | 1965 | 16 | W35 | 5 |
60 | Gabriele Claus | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:02 | 1954 | 17 | W45 | 2 |
61 | Elfriede Oehler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:06 | 1941 | 18 | W60 | 1 |
62 | Andreas Roscher | SV Neudorf | 10 | 0:52:08 | ?72? | 44 | MG | 28 |
63 | Rainer Vollrad | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:32 | 1941 | 45 | M60 | 9 |
64 | Thomas Klein | SG LVB Leipzig/OL | 10 | 0:53:11 | 1965 | 46 | MG | 29 |
65 | Marlies Läuter | TSG Schkeuditz | 10 | 0:54:30 | ?52? | 19 | W45 | 3 |
66 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:41 | 1938 | 47 | MG | 30 |
67 | Antje Meyen | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:45 | 1967 | 20 | W30 | 4 |
68 | Alexander Börner | Volkssport Geithain | 10 | 0:54:51 | 1972 | 48 | MG | 31 |
69 | Hannelore Hofmann | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:02 | 1941 | 21 | W60 | 2 |
70 | Horst Schmalz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:38 | 1940 | 49 | M60 | 10 |
71 | Constanze Woigk | SG Sachsen LB e. V. Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:41 | 1964 | 22 | W35 | 6 |
72 | Katrin Knies | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:45 | 1981 | 23 | WHK | 2 |
73 | Steffi Pörschmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:27 | 1953 | 24 | W45 | 4 |
74 | Annett Grzelak | GMRL-Verein / Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:32 | 1971 | 25 | W30 | 5 |
75 | Sybille Leibig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:34 | 1954 | 26 | W45 | 5 |
76 | Günter Riedel | GMRL-Verein / Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:56:48 | 1936 | 50 | M65 | 5 |
77 | Ernst-August Brinckmann | BSG Eurogat Hamburg | 10 | 0:57:04 | 1954 | 51 | MG | 32 |
78 | Manfred Scheibner | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 10 | 0:57:33 | 1939 | 52 | M60 | 11 |
79 | Margrith Springer | RV Triton Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:48 | ?37? | 27 | W60 | 3 |
80 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:59:25 | 1961 | 28 | W40 | 5 |
81 | Daniela Ahrberg | NON-STOP-ULTRA Brakel | 10 | 1:00:23 | 1972 | 29 | WHK | 3 |
82 | Dieter Buschmann | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 10 | 1:01:10 | 1942 | 53 | MG | 33 |
83 | Joachim Vetter | SV Motor Leipzig-Nord | 10 | 1:01:43 | 1939 | 54 | M60 | 12 |
84 | Uwe Brumm | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:00 | 1942 | 55 | MG | 34 |
85 | Lothar Goetz | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:25 | 1936 | 56 | M65 | 6 |
86 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:07:18 | 1938 | 57 | M60 | 13 |
87 | Margit Hövelmann | Volkssport Leipzig | 10 | 1:22:06 | 1959 | 30 | W40 | 6 |