Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Daniel Tauber | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:11:53 | 1993 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Paul Kretschmer | LC Taucha | 20 | 1:14:56 | 1990 | 2 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Gernot Pörner | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:57 | 1976 | 3 | M40 | 1 |
4 | Michael Voß | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:16:32 | 1974 | 4 | M40 | 2 |
5 | Alexander Adam | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:02 | 1985 | 5 | M30 | 1 |
6 | Franz Kressig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:24 | 1986 | 6 | M30 | 2 |
7 | Thomas Grüttner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:58 | 1979 | 7 | M35 | 1 |
8 | Karoline Robe | Lauftraining.com (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:21:05 | 1986 | 1 | WG | 1 |
9 | Lars Richter | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:31 | 1987 | 8 | M30 | 3 |
10 | René Feder | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:37 | 1985 | 9 | M30 | 4 |
11 | Rocco Oehme | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:41 | 1967 | 10 | M50 | 1 |
12 | Jonny Kuscher | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:38 | 1972 | 11 | M45 | 1 |
13 | Frank Kotzerke | VIADUKT Chemnitz | 20 | 1:23:51 | 1973 | 12 | M45 | 2 |
14 | Jens Weniger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:04 | 1967 | 13 | M50 | 2 |
15 | Philipp Schneider | VS Chemnitz | 20 | 1:24:07 | 1989 | 14 | MHK | 3 |
16 | Torsten Baldes | VS Medienfreunde/DeineLaufschule (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:24:12 | 1978 | 15 | M40 | 3 |
17 | Michael Könner | 21run.com Triathlonteam (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:24:24 | 1989 | 16 | MHK | 4 |
18 | Rene Klaus | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:32 | 1970 | 17 | M45 | 3 |
19 | Tobias Fabig | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:41 | 1982 | 18 | M35 | 2 |
20 | Jan Endler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:56 | 1973 | 19 | M45 | 4 |
21 | Christian Wolf | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:14 | 1981 | 20 | M35 | 3 |
22 | Jörg Hoyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:51 | 1969 | 21 | M45 | 5 |
23 | Kai-Uwe Pößel | Seneca runners (Stralsund) | 20 | 1:26:59 | 1968 | 22 | M50 | 3 |
24 | Ronny Seidel | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:27:30 | 1981 | 23 | M35 | 4 |
25 | Patrick Perl | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:37 | 1976 | 24 | M40 | 4 |
26 | Hans-Albert Müller | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:43 | 1960 | 25 | M55 | 1 |
27 | Marco Rudolph | VS Merseburg | 20 | 1:28:06 | 1989 | 26 | MHK | 5 |
28 | Christian Schwarzloos | LG Fraureuth | 20 | 1:28:18 | 1987 | 27 | M30 | 5 |
29 | Uwe Emmrich-Kießling | 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:23 | 1959 | 28 | M55 | 2 |
30 | Dirk Wagner | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:25 | 1969 | 29 | M45 | 6 |
31 | Tobias Hartmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:37 | 1987 | 30 | M30 | 6 |
32 | Mike Pfüller | VS Großdeuben | 20 | 1:29:52 | 1966 | 31 | M50 | 4 |
33 | Jens Gersonde | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:59 | 1971 | 32 | M45 | 7 |
34 | Sven Höfer | VS Markkleeberg | 20 | 1:31:02 | 1961 | 33 | M55 | 3 |
35 | Florian Bauer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:12 | 1994 | 34 | MHK | 6 |
36 | David Kreuer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:40 | 1982 | 35 | M35 | 5 |
37 | Sören Krey | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:51 | 1976 | 36 | M40 | 5 |
38 | Mirko Lettberg | Team ultraSPORTS (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:31:58 | 1980 | 37 | M35 | 6 |
39 | Nicky Apitz | Leipzig lacht! | 20 | 1:32:02 | 1982 | 38 | M35 | 7 |
40 | Torsten Kleber | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:10 | 1981 | 39 | M35 | 8 |
41 | Steffen Schulze | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:28 | 1974 | 40 | M40 | 6 |
42 | Maik Bork | LLZ (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:35:27 | 1973 | 41 | M45 | 8 |
43 | Falk Harnisch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:47 | 1982 | 42 | M35 | 9 |
44 | Michael Perlhofer | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:03 | 1974 | 43 | M40 | 7 |
45 | Viktor Wohl | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:10 | 1977 | 44 | M40 | 8 |
46 | Jens Krautwurst | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:22 | 1963 | 45 | M55 | 4 |
47 | Jurek Opfermann | VS Markkleeberg | 20 | 1:36:36 | 2002 | 46 | MJ | 1 |
48 | Matthias Dubiel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:44 | 1969 | 47 | M45 | 9 |
49 | Holger Büttner | VS Issersheilingen | 20 | 1:36:54 | 1965 | 48 | M50 | 5 |
50 | Mario Rudert | Chemnitzer Laufverein | 20 | 1:37:36 | 1975 | 49 | M40 | 9 |
51 | Swen Dietrich | Team Quarknasen Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:54 | 1975 | 50 | M40 | 10 |
52 | Mirko Tänzler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:47 | 1973 | 51 | M45 | 10 |
53 | Jens Spröte | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:05 | 1969 | 52 | M45 | 11 |
54 | Frank Wahnig | SG Grün Weiß Piesteritz | 20 | 1:39:12 | 1967 | 53 | M50 | 6 |
55 | Andrea Schulze-Winkler | Wittenberger Laufreserve | 20 | 1:39:13 | 1970 | 2 | WG | 2 |
56 | Michael Loth | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:39:16 | 1965 | 54 | M50 | 7 |
57 | Christoph Markert | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:42 | 1963 | 55 | M55 | 5 |
58 | Jürgen Pawel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:51 | 1979 | 56 | M35 | 10 |
59 | Henry Wirth | VS Lindenthal | 20 | 1:40:07 | 1973 | 57 | M45 | 12 |
60 | Carsten Heller | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:20 | 1965 | 58 | M50 | 8 |
61 | Hans-Joachim Laube | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:22 | 1964 | 59 | M50 | 9 |
62 | Micha Scholz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:42 | 1987 | 60 | M30 | 7 |
63 | Ralph Hildner | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:45 | 1968 | 61 | M50 | 10 |
64 | Tobias Wiegleb | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:57 | 1967 | 62 | M50 | 11 |
65 | Christoph Wippich | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:42:00 | 1988 | 63 | M30 | 8 |
66 | Andreas Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:42:08 | 1959 | 64 | M55 | 6 |
67 | Dr. Karsten Menschner | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:22 | 1963 | 65 | M55 | 7 |
68 | Thomas Jung | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:39 | 1982 | 66 | M35 | 11 |
69 | Till Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:42:42 | 1994 | 67 | MHK | 7 |
70 | Ralf Böhme | LG Leipzig-Elstertal | 20 | 1:42:44 | 1957 | 68 | MG | 1 |
71 | Manuel Küfner | Laufgruppe Eule Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:10 | 1982 | 69 | M35 | 12 |
72 | Peter Fröhlch | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:16 | 1966 | 70 | M50 | 12 |
73 | Daniel Vetter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:19 | 1976 | 71 | M40 | 11 |
74 | Sven Beyer | Fitstone Machern | 20 | 1:44:32 | 1974 | 72 | M40 | 12 |
75 | Fabio Pineda de Castro | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:39 | 1987 | 73 | M30 | 9 |
76 | Maro Falk | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:44:50 | 1977 | 74 | M40 | 13 |
77 | Thomas Schmidt | VfL Dresden-Bühlau | 20 | 1:44:53 | 1971 | 75 | M45 | 13 |
78 | Dr. Daniel Knappe | Laufgruppe Eule | 20 | 1:45:32 | 1978 | 76 | M40 | 14 |
79 | Michael Gottschlich | FSV Meuselwitz | 20 | 1:46:23 | 1959 | 77 | M55 | 8 |
80 | Kay Fietkau | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:17 | 1978 | 78 | M40 | 15 |
81 | Pierre Aldag | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:47 | 1990 | 79 | MHK | 8 |
82 | Jürgen Röhr | VS Kabarett Schwarzpulver | 20 | 1:48:33 | 1962 | 80 | M55 | 9 |
83 | Udo Lauer | VS Leipzig-Wiederitzsch | 20 | 1:48:54 | 1971 | 81 | M45 | 14 |
84 | Dennis Michalek | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:49:39 | 1987 | 82 | M30 | 10 |
85 | Volker Gühne | VS Jena | 20 | 1:49:43 | 1965 | 83 | M50 | 13 |
86 | Klaus Gaber | VS Lüptitz | 20 | 1:49:57 | 1956 | 84 | MG | 2 |
87 | Max Wittemann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:51:35 | 1989 | 85 | MHK | 9 |
88 | Jens Deutrich | VS EK Würchwitz | 20 | 1:52:00 | 1968 | 86 | M50 | 14 |
89 | Rüdiger Langkabel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:52:08 | 1970 | 87 | M45 | 15 |
90 | Marie Zimmer | PSV Schwarzenberg | 20 | 1:52:33 | 1998 | 3 | WG | 3 |
91 | Lutz Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:52:59 | 1961 | 88 | M55 | 10 |
92 | Andreas Seidel | VS Doberschütz | 20 | 1:53:10 | 1960 | 89 | M55 | 11 |
93 | Olga Hölzel | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:53:20 | 1958 | 4 | WG | 4 |
94 | Marcel Steinborn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:53:27 | 1985 | 90 | M30 | 11 |
95 | Carl Rosenhagen | VS Köln | 20 | 1:54:03 | 1989 | 91 | MHK | 10 |
96 | Falk-Uwe Langer | VS Frankenberg/Sa. | 20 | 1:54:18 | 1968 | 92 | M50 | 15 |
97 | Jonatan Meiske | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:02 | 1995 | 93 | MHK | 11 |
98 | Steffen Rettig | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:55:11 | 1969 | 94 | M45 | 16 |
99 | Eva Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:16 | 1979 | 5 | WG | 5 |
100 | Julia Wiesler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:18 | 1978 | 6 | WG | 6 |
101 | René Kreher | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:31 | 1975 | 95 | M40 | 16 |
102 | Karsten Hausmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:56:58 | 1967 | 96 | M50 | 16 |
103 | Jana Gräbedünkel | VS Mühlhausen | 20 | 1:57:05 | 1980 | 7 | WG | 7 |
104 | Gerrit Grüttner | Muck´s Kinderbuchverlag (Zwickau) | 20 | 1:59:17 | 1978 | 97 | M40 | 17 |
105 | Thorsten Schindler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:59:21 | 1968 | 98 | M50 | 17 |
106 | Stefanie Heinicke | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:03:00 | 1987 | 8 | WG | 8 |
107 | Lonneke Verboon | VS Halle | 20 | 2:03:15 | 1982 | 9 | WG | 9 |
108 | Evelyn Thieme | VS Leuna | 20 | 2:13:32 | 1976 | 10 | WG | 10 |
109 | Frank Pritzkuleit | VS Müncheberg | 20 | 2:13:35 | 1964 | 99 | M50 | 18 |
110 | Marc-Oliver Kühn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:15:34 | 1978 | 100 | M40 | 18 |
111 | Dr. Anja Kehrer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:15:41 | 1980 | 11 | WG | 11 |
112 | Frank Ertel | VS Mühlhausen | 20 | 2:22:24 | 1956 | 101 | MG | 3 |
113 | Kathrin Tzschäbitz | VS Markranstädt | 20 | 2:22:28 | 1961 | 12 | WG | 12 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Sven Richter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:34:57 | 1986 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Dr. Olaf Ueberschär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:35:48 | 1984 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Nils Nimczewski | BSFG Porsche Leipzig | 10 | 0:36:51 | 1985 | 3 | MG | 3 |
4 | Torben Hoffmeister | SV Bayreuth | 10 | 0:36:57 | 1988 | 4 | MG | 4 |
4 | N. N. | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:36:57 | 1976 | 4 | MG | 4 |
6 | Thomas Lenor | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:19 | 1993 | 6 | MG | 6 |
7 | Rodrigo Berger | SG BOHRKNALLER (USA) | 10 | 0:38:17 | 1971 | 7 | MG | 7 |
8 | Stefan Zimmermann | VS Eisenach | 10 | 0:38:19 | 1981 | 8 | MG | 8 |
9 | Anna Fischer | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:10 | 1998 | 1 | WHK | 1 |
10 | Martin Schuster | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:39:19 | 1980 | 9 | MG | 9 |
11 | Detlef Beier | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:37 | 1957 | 10 | M60 | 1 |
12 | Lukas Pecher | SC MK Hirschau | 10 | 0:39:48 | 1992 | 11 | MG | 10 |
13 | Daniel Weidauer | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:39:53 | 1988 | 12 | MG | 11 |
14 | Matthias Rodewald | VS Halle | 10 | 0:40:28 | 1970 | 13 | MG | 12 |
15 | Paul Anton Dietrich | Team Quarknasen Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:29 | 2001 | 14 | M18 | 1 |
16 | Kati Kietzmann | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:39 | 1989 | 2 | WHK | 2 |
17 | Michael Fritsche | SG Stiehler (Dresden) | 10 | 0:40:41 | 1971 | 15 | MG | 13 |
18 | Ramón Boldt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:43 | 1987 | 16 | MG | 14 |
19 | Christian Müller | VS Böhlen | 10 | 0:40:45 | 1981 | 17 | MG | 15 |
20 | Andreas Urban | VS VS-Röthenbach | 10 | 0:40:47 | 1961 | 18 | MG | 16 |
21 | Torsten Lautz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:50 | 1975 | 19 | MG | 17 |
22 | Martin Schindler | VS Bad Lausick | 10 | 0:41:03 | 1990 | 20 | MG | 18 |
23 | Tobias Grey | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:22 | 1989 | 21 | MG | 19 |
24 | Justin Summa | LAC Schkeuditz | 10 | 0:41:28 | 2002 | 22 | M18 | 2 |
25 | Philip Luetgerath | VS Göttingen | 10 | 0:41:42 | 1994 | 23 | MG | 20 |
26 | Wiebke Farken | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:51 | 1996 | 3 | WHK | 3 |
27 | Thomas Grawunder | Team Lucky Bike (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:41:56 | 1985 | 24 | MG | 21 |
28 | Marco Engelhardt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:10 | 1972 | 25 | MG | 22 |
29 | Lutz Kummich | BSG Leipzig Porsche | 10 | 0:42:16 | 1967 | 26 | MG | 23 |
30 | Jan Eric Ehrhardt | Team Running Gag (Frohburg) | 10 | 0:42:20 | 1997 | 27 | MG | 24 |
31 | Sebastian Willkommen | SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon | 10 | 0:42:42 | 1980 | 28 | MG | 25 |
32 | Leon Krüger | TSV Germania Chemnitz | 10 | 0:42:56 | 2001 | 29 | M18 | 3 |
33 | Jacek Glinka | VS Berlin | 10 | 0:43:08 | 1981 | 30 | MG | 26 |
34 | Florian Stegmann | LfG Reudnitz (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:43:26 | 1989 | 31 | MG | 27 |
35 | Andreas Schulz | USC Magdeburg | 10 | 0:43:37 | 1979 | 32 | MG | 28 |
36 | Steffen Herrmann | SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau | 10 | 0:43:43 | 1968 | 33 | MG | 29 |
37 | Alexander Fengler | VS Machern | 10 | 0:44:24 | 1980 | 34 | MG | 30 |
38 | Dirk Hempel | Kuntabunt Cycling Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:33 | 1965 | 35 | MG | 31 |
39 | Anna Heyder | Team Bella Vista (Gerichshain) | 10 | 0:44:41 | 1996 | 4 | WHK | 4 |
40 | Steffen Herrmann | Laufteam Teuchern | 10 | 0:44:43 | 1969 | 36 | MG | 32 |
41 | Philipp Böttger | BSFG Porsche Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:50 | 1992 | 37 | MG | 33 |
42 | Thomas Eißler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:52 | 1979 | 38 | MG | 34 |
43 | André Ehrlich | Uni Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:55 | 1980 | 39 | MG | 35 |
44 | Thomas Voß | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:58 | 1983 | 40 | MG | 36 |
45 | Chris Turrak | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:04 | 1978 | 41 | MG | 37 |
46 | Karsten Heyder | ESV Lok Beucha | 10 | 0:45:06 | 1967 | 42 | MG | 38 |
47 | Thomas Hippmann | Laufteam Teuchern | 10 | 0:45:13 | 1970 | 43 | MG | 39 |
48 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:45:21 | 1957 | 44 | M60 | 2 |
49 | Erik Schluckner | Team Lucky Bike (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:45:46 | 1983 | 45 | MG | 40 |
50 | Christoph Franzke | LG Rudelsburg 1995 Bad Kösen | 10 | 0:45:48 | 1956 | 46 | M60 | 3 |
51 | Lukas Spreer | VS Rochlitz | 10 | 0:45:50 | 1997 | 47 | MG | 41 |
52 | Sascha Jänigen | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:53 | 1986 | 48 | MG | 42 |
53 | Dietmar Delias | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:55 | 1967 | 49 | MG | 43 |
54 | Christian Zwieger | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:45:59 | 1983 | 50 | MG | 44 |
55 | Lea Schreiber | ESV Beucha | 10 | 0:46:02 | 2000 | 5 | W20 | 1 |
56 | Sylvia Frankenstein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:22 | 1976 | 6 | W40 | 1 |
57 | Manja Becker | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:31 | 1985 | 7 | W30 | 1 |
58 | Constanze Engel | VS Dresden | 10 | 0:47:04 | 1981 | 8 | W35 | 1 |
59 | Raimondas Olisauskas | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:06 | 1966 | 51 | MG | 45 |
60 | Robert Frankenstein | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:20 | 1979 | 52 | MG | 46 |
61 | Norbert Götsch | GMRL-Verein/Halle | 10 | 0:47:30 | 1955 | 53 | M60 | 4 |
62 | Nico Taubert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:46 | 1981 | 54 | MG | 47 |
63 | Sebastian Kallenbach | VS Weimar | 10 | 0:47:48 | 1974 | 55 | MG | 48 |
64 | André Dietze | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:50 | 1969 | 56 | MG | 49 |
65 | Christian Sievert | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:47:56 | 1977 | 57 | MG | 50 |
66 | Toralf Bauerfeind | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:01 | 1974 | 58 | MG | 51 |
67 | Tina Laux | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:02 | 1979 | 9 | W35 | 2 |
68 | Mario Maron | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:05 | 1963 | 59 | MG | 52 |
69 | Hugo Volk | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:11 | 1970 | 60 | MG | 53 |
70 | Maximilian Volk | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 0:48:14 | 2000 | 61 | M20 | 1 |
71 | Grit Dorczok | SF Neukieritzsch | 10 | 0:48:15 | 1966 | 10 | W50 | 1 |
72 | Laurens Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:48:17 | 2001 | 62 | M18 | 4 |
73 | Michael Kotzek | Stünzer Jungs (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:48:22 | 1979 | 63 | MG | 54 |
74 | Andre Kurfürst | VS Berlin | 10 | 0:48:23 | 1983 | 64 | MG | 55 |
75 | Dr. Gernot Zahn | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:27 | 1957 | 65 | M60 | 5 |
76 | Karsten Sparfeld | USV Triathlon Halle | 10 | 0:48:28 | 1967 | 66 | MG | 56 |
77 | Johannes Rybakowski | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:30 | 1990 | 67 | MG | 57 |
78 | Ole Taeterow | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:33 | 1988 | 68 | MG | 58 |
79 | Johannes Süßmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:35 | 1985 | 69 | MG | 59 |
80 | Wilhelm Zernia | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:48:40 | 1957 | 70 | M60 | 6 |
81 | Stephan Rodewald | BSG Empor Halle | 10 | 0:48:52 | 1968 | 71 | MG | 60 |
82 | Peter Orleth | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:53 | 1996 | 72 | MG | 61 |
83 | Jonas Altmann | Grupetto Team (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:48:58 | 1998 | 73 | MG | 62 |
84 | Ronald Szkorupa | VS Teuchern | 10 | 0:49:01 | 1964 | 74 | MG | 63 |
85 | Carlos Walther | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:07 | 1993 | 75 | MG | 64 |
86 | Erik Weinelt | 1. SC EAT Leipzig 08 | 10 | 0:49:08 | 1980 | 76 | MG | 65 |
87 | Stefanie Glöckner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:10 | 1982 | 11 | W35 | 3 |
88 | Thomas Sorge | 1. SC EAT Leipzig 08 | 10 | 0:49:12 | 1983 | 77 | MG | 66 |
89 | Tim Bayer | SV Turbine Frankenberg | 10 | 0:49:17 | 1996 | 78 | MG | 67 |
90 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:22 | 1958 | 79 | M60 | 7 |
91 | Rüdiger Rößler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:30 | 1967 | 80 | MG | 68 |
92 | Stefan Mörschner | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:35 | 1979 | 81 | MG | 69 |
93 | Anja Sing | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:37 | 1981 | 12 | W35 | 4 |
94 | Jörg Zimmermann | Freunde der Stoppuhr (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:49:40 | 1967 | 82 | MG | 70 |
95 | Prof. Oliver Stoll | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:49:42 | 1963 | 83 | MG | 71 |
96 | Dustin Krüger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:44 | 1992 | 84 | MG | 72 |
97 | Michael Möller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:00 | 1984 | 85 | MG | 73 |
98 | Daniel Berger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:05 | 1986 | 86 | MG | 74 |
99 | Christiane Sperling | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 0:50:07 | 1979 | 13 | W35 | 5 |
100 | Ralph Wiedemann | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:50:08 | 1965 | 87 | MG | 75 |
101 | Uwe Proft | 1. SC EAT Leipzig 08 | 10 | 0:50:10 | 1968 | 88 | MG | 76 |
102 | Thomas Bache | RfM Cycling (Pomßen) | 10 | 0:50:13 | 1972 | 89 | MG | 77 |
103 | Ricardo Macholl | Team IRON MIND | 10 | 0:50:15 | 1973 | 90 | MG | 78 |
104 | Rico Majchrzak | Team Iron Mind (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:50:17 | 1974 | 91 | MG | 79 |
105 | Wolf-Dieter Tomczak | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:50:19 | 1954 | 92 | M60 | 8 |
106 | Carmen Merseburger | VS Beucha | 10 | 0:50:21 | 1990 | 14 | WHK | 5 |
107 | Oliver Liebing | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:23 | 1959 | 93 | MG | 80 |
108 | Nora Heidner | VS Halle | 10 | 0:50:24 | 1995 | 15 | WHK | 6 |
109 | Martin Reakes-Williams | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:28 | 1963 | 94 | MG | 81 |
110 | Steffen Seller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:38 | 1956 | 95 | M60 | 9 |
111 | Susann Lux | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:42 | 1968 | 16 | W50 | 2 |
112 | Martin Rybakowski | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:46 | 1964 | 96 | MG | 82 |
113 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:50 | 1950 | 97 | M65 | 1 |
114 | Frank Vogt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:54 | 1989 | 98 | MG | 83 |
115 | Christoph Oertel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:11 | 1988 | 99 | MG | 84 |
116 | Michael Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:51:16 | 1973 | 100 | MG | 85 |
117 | Olaf Baier | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:51:41 | 1959 | 101 | MG | 86 |
118 | Christoph Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:14 | 1990 | 102 | MG | 87 |
119 | Danilo Schreiber | ESV Beucha | 10 | 0:52:16 | 1969 | 103 | MG | 88 |
120 | Bianca Uhlisch | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:18 | 1974 | 17 | W40 | 2 |
121 | Thomas Boy | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:21 | 1985 | 104 | MG | 89 |
122 | Birgit Plewe | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:52:24 | 1964 | 18 | W50 | 3 |
123 | Mathias Hruscha | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:25 | 1980 | 105 | MG | 90 |
124 | Sabine Landgraf-Wiegleb | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:27 | 1969 | 19 | W45 | 1 |
125 | Viktoria Rungelrath | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:28 | 1988 | 20 | W30 | 2 |
126 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:32 | 1951 | 106 | M65 | 2 |
127 | Michael Petrifke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:45 | 1984 | 107 | MG | 91 |
128 | Martin Nicolaus | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:52:55 | 1980 | 108 | MG | 92 |
129 | Matthias Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 10 | 0:53:03 | 1973 | 109 | MG | 93 |
130 | Marcel Gressler | Team Wadenkrampf Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:06 | 1983 | 110 | MG | 94 |
131 | Simone Melnik | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:10 | 1976 | 21 | W40 | 3 |
132 | Svend Weise | K4 Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:13 | 1960 | 111 | MG | 95 |
133 | Felix Hellmich | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:17 | 1988 | 112 | MG | 96 |
134 | Anne Klingner | VS Halle | 10 | 0:53:23 | 1989 | 22 | WHK | 7 |
135 | Lisa-Marie Kämpf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:30 | 1990 | 23 | WHK | 8 |
136 | Florian Patzer | VS Döbeln | 10 | 0:53:31 | 1990 | 113 | MG | 97 |
137 | Christoph Opfermann | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:53:33 | 1969 | 114 | MG | 98 |
138 | Ines Heidenreich | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:34 | 1966 | 24 | W50 | 4 |
139 | Yvonne Theuerkorn | VS Belgershain | 10 | 0:53:37 | 1978 | 25 | W40 | 4 |
140 | Anne Fengler | VS Machern | 10 | 0:53:40 | 1981 | 26 | W35 | 6 |
141 | Silvio Engel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:51 | 1965 | 115 | MG | 99 |
142 | Alexandra Kurfürst | VS Berlin | 10 | 0:53:54 | 1988 | 27 | W30 | 3 |
143 | Pia Eckinger | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 10 | 0:54:09 | 1970 | 28 | W45 | 2 |
144 | Sophia Kirchner | Laufen gegen Leiden (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:54:20 | 1988 | 29 | W30 | 4 |
145 | Theresa Daute | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:54:21 | 2000 | 30 | W20 | 2 |
146 | Michael Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:23 | 1953 | 116 | M65 | 3 |
147 | Carmen Rodewald | VS Halle | 10 | 0:54:30 | 1969 | 31 | W45 | 3 |
148 | Isabelle Saar | GMRL-Verein/Trier | 10 | 0:54:37 | 1988 | 32 | W30 | 5 |
149 | Juliana Kopplin-Ueberschär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:39 | 1986 | 33 | W30 | 6 |
150 | Lutz Selzer | VS Werdau | 10 | 0:54:42 | 1956 | 117 | M60 | 10 |
151 | Dirk Münch | Kulkiflitzer Lausen | 10 | 0:54:50 | 1972 | 118 | MG | 100 |
152 | Nadine Weizenmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:52 | 1977 | 34 | W40 | 5 |
153 | Christoph Zachert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:01 | 1976 | 119 | MG | 101 |
154 | Manuela Hess | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:09 | 1974 | 35 | W40 | 6 |
155 | Katharina Berthold | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:12 | 1984 | 36 | W30 | 7 |
156 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:16 | 1965 | 37 | W50 | 5 |
157 | Arnd Graupner | VS Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 0:55:20 | 1956 | 120 | M60 | 11 |
158 | Rainer Wilker | VS Grimma | 10 | 0:55:22 | 1966 | 121 | MG | 102 |
159 | Friedmar Zerbe | LG Silbersee Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:26 | 1940 | 122 | M75 | 1 |
160 | Kerstin Heddergott | 1. SC EAT Leipzig 08 | 10 | 0:55:38 | 1983 | 38 | W35 | 7 |
161 | Jana Haase | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:57 | 1972 | 39 | W45 | 4 |
162 | Mario Goettermann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:03 | 1983 | 123 | MG | 103 |
163 | Andreas Protze | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:25 | 1958 | 124 | M60 | 12 |
164 | Diana Werner | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:56:28 | 1981 | 40 | W35 | 8 |
165 | Katrin Härtwig | VS Beucha | 10 | 0:56:30 | 1964 | 41 | W50 | 6 |
166 | Thomas Radczinsky | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:32 | 1949 | 125 | M65 | 4 |
167 | Frank Wach | VS Gera | 10 | 0:56:38 | 1977 | 126 | MG | 104 |
168 | Cornelia Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:40 | 1971 | 42 | W45 | 5 |
169 | Jörg Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:41 | 1968 | 127 | MG | 105 |
170 | Claudia Fischer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:43 | 1982 | 43 | W35 | 9 |
171 | Kai Schöne | Stünzer Jungs (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:56:44 | 1982 | 128 | MG | 106 |
172 | Thomas Opitz | VS Schkeuditz | 10 | 0:56:46 | 1967 | 129 | MG | 107 |
173 | Nihal Kapisiz-Kreuer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:50 | 1988 | 44 | W30 | 8 |
174 | Andrea Liemert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:51 | 1961 | 45 | W55 | 1 |
175 | Christian Müller | VS Zwochau | 10 | 0:56:56 | 2000 | 130 | M20 | 2 |
176 | Constanze Steinmeyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:17 | 1964 | 46 | W50 | 7 |
177 | Grit Hirschfeld | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:20 | 1974 | 47 | W40 | 7 |
178 | Enrico Grafe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:24 | 1978 | 131 | MG | 108 |
179 | Gerold Golle | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 0:57:26 | 1957 | 132 | M60 | 13 |
180 | Adrian Alejando Guerrero Fuenmayor | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:28 | 2000 | 133 | M20 | 3 |
181 | Steffi Hunger | VS Machern | 10 | 0:57:30 | 1976 | 48 | W40 | 8 |
182 | Tino Maeder | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:32 | 1978 | 134 | MG | 109 |
183 | Barbara Urban | VS VS-Röthenbach | 10 | 0:57:35 | 1963 | 49 | W55 | 2 |
184 | Anke Sperling | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:41 | 1990 | 50 | WHK | 9 |
185 | Doreen Proft | 1. SC EAT Leipzig 08 | 10 | 0:57:44 | 1974 | 51 | W40 | 9 |
186 | Angela Heyne | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:48 | 1969 | 52 | W45 | 6 |
187 | Christiane Saar | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:52 | 1965 | 53 | W50 | 8 |
188 | Steffen Krueger | SV Saale-Orla 08 | 10 | 0:57:54 | 1969 | 135 | MG | 110 |
189 | Katrin Winterstein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:01 | 1972 | 54 | W45 | 7 |
190 | Petra Wilker | VS Grimma | 10 | 0:58:05 | 1959 | 55 | W55 | 3 |
191 | Carmen Beyer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:07 | 1984 | 56 | W30 | 9 |
192 | Antje Schäfer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:10 | 1980 | 57 | W35 | 10 |
193 | Anja Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:11 | 1978 | 58 | W40 | 10 |
194 | Carola Kostezka | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:13 | 1969 | 59 | W45 | 8 |
195 | Gabriele Schulz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:14 | 1954 | 60 | W60 | 1 |
196 | Frank Nikisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:18 | 1949 | 136 | M65 | 5 |
197 | Yvonne Ackermann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:23 | 1979 | 61 | W35 | 11 |
198 | Christian Uhl | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:34 | 1986 | 137 | MG | 111 |
199 | Michael Kanitz | GMRL-Verein/Klitzschen | 10 | 0:58:35 | 1973 | 138 | MG | 112 |
200 | Dr. Hansjörg Kuppardt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:44 | 1939 | 139 | M75 | 2 |
201 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:58:48 | 1943 | 140 | M75 | 3 |
202 | Matthias Leske | VS Burg | 10 | 0:58:49 | 1959 | 141 | MG | 113 |
203 | Katrin Kretschmer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:10 | 1984 | 62 | W30 | 10 |
204 | Bernhard Dreyhaupt | VS Schkortleben | 10 | 0:59:13 | 1952 | 142 | M65 | 6 |
205 | Reinhard Katzer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:18 | 1947 | 143 | M70 | 1 |
206 | Anja Jorks | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:23 | 1978 | 63 | W40 | 11 |
207 | Nicole Kaminski | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:25 | 1979 | 64 | W35 | 12 |
208 | Holger Dietze | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:27 | 1965 | 144 | MG | 114 |
209 | Angela Brendecke | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:35 | 1951 | 65 | W65 | 1 |
210 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:46 | 1961 | 66 | W55 | 4 |
211 | Hans-Jürgen Seuß | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:52 | 1960 | 145 | MG | 115 |
212 | Pauline Seuß | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:54 | 1992 | 67 | WHK | 10 |
213 | Steffi Herrmann | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:58 | 1969 | 68 | W45 | 9 |
214 | Ines Szkorupa | VS Teuchern | 10 | 1:00:01 | 1966 | 69 | W50 | 9 |
215 | Vera Hilgers | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:07 | 1990 | 70 | WHK | 11 |
216 | Dagmar Fröhlich | VS Gerichshain | 10 | 1:00:14 | 1964 | 71 | W50 | 10 |
217 | Eric Wünschmann | VS Braunschweig | 10 | 1:00:16 | 1986 | 146 | MG | 116 |
218 | Horst Teichert | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:20 | 1938 | 147 | M80 | 1 |
219 | Daniela Schloemer | VS Bitterfeld | 10 | 1:00:21 | 1979 | 72 | W35 | 13 |
220 | Matthias Rohne | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:27 | 1978 | 148 | MG | 117 |
221 | Saskia Heinrich | VS Großpösna | 10 | 1:00:37 | 1998 | 73 | WHK | 12 |
222 | Sascha Geppert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:39 | 1986 | 149 | MG | 118 |
223 | Claudia Bartsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:55 | 1988 | 74 | W30 | 11 |
224 | Jana Krüger | VS Chemnitz | 10 | 1:00:59 | 1965 | 75 | W50 | 11 |
225 | Matthias Schubert | VS Wiedemar | 10 | 1:01:08 | 1985 | 150 | MG | 119 |
226 | Christian Brendecke | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:37 | 1945 | 151 | M70 | 2 |
227 | Andrey Lubentsov | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:10 | 1968 | 152 | MG | 120 |
228 | Christian Würker | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:11 | 1978 | 153 | MG | 121 |
229 | Angela Münch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:28 | 1964 | 76 | W50 | 12 |
230 | Sandy Muhl | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:37 | 1985 | 77 | W30 | 12 |
231 | Katrin Prochownik | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:15 | 1965 | 78 | W50 | 13 |
232 | Peter Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:36 | 1940 | 154 | M75 | 4 |
233 | Sebastian Kroemer | VS Tilia (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:03:57 | 1979 | 155 | MG | 122 |
234 | Sven Hilbig | VS Taucha | 10 | 1:04:01 | 1980 | 156 | MG | 123 |
235 | Doris Hilbig | VS Taucha | 10 | 1:04:02 | 1986 | 79 | W30 | 13 |
236 | Simone Ehrlich | ESV Lok Dessau | 10 | 1:04:33 | 1956 | 80 | W60 | 2 |
237 | Burgunde Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:43 | 1954 | 81 | W60 | 3 |
238 | Wolfgang Holzheimer | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:46 | 1947 | 157 | M70 | 3 |
239 | Anja Baasch | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:49 | 1984 | 82 | W30 | 14 |
240 | Gabriele Motzka | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:52 | 1964 | 83 | W50 | 14 |
241 | Ursula Böttrich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:58 | 1953 | 84 | W65 | 2 |
242 | Ute Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:01 | 1960 | 85 | W55 | 5 |
243 | Felix Fache | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:05:47 | 1942 | 158 | M75 | 5 |
244 | Jeannine Jung | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:12 | 1977 | 86 | W40 | 12 |
245 | Silke Richter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:19 | 1969 | 87 | W45 | 10 |
246 | Mike Richter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:23 | 1971 | 159 | MG | 124 |
247 | Manfred König | Blau-Weiß Dessau | 10 | 1:06:44 | 1939 | 160 | M75 | 6 |
248 | Lucila Morgenstern | VS Limbach-Oberfrohna | 10 | 1:07:08 | 1974 | 88 | W40 | 13 |
249 | Klaus Buchspieß | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:14 | 1934 | 161 | M80 | 2 |
250 | Sophia Heyder | Team Bella Vista (Gerichshain) | 10 | 1:08:47 | 1994 | 89 | WHK | 13 |
251 | Melanie Dickerhoff | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:46 | 1976 | 90 | W40 | 14 |
252 | Andrea Biermann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:48 | 1966 | 91 | W50 | 15 |
253 | Linda Fröhlich | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:10:17 | 1988 | 92 | W30 | 15 |
254 | Christin Uhlig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:10:29 | 1985 | 93 | W30 | 16 |
255 | Christian Hennig | VS Lauf geht´s 2018 (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:11:20 | 1950 | 162 | M65 | 7 |
256 | Heidemarie Hennig | VS Lauf geht´s 2018 (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:11:22 | 1953 | 94 | W65 | 3 |
257 | Fabian Kluttig | Leutzscher Füchse (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:11:24 | 2000 | 163 | M20 | 4 |
258 | Sabine Herbener | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:11:41 | 1963 | 95 | W55 | 6 |
259 | Andreas Rothe | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:11:44 | 1960 | 164 | MG | 125 |
260 | Edita Kaminskaite | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:17:53 | 1973 | 96 | W45 | 11 |
261 | Dr. Anni Neumann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:19:41 | 1938 | 97 | W80 | 1 |
262 | Ulrike Schöning | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:20:10 | 1975 | 98 | W40 | 15 |
263 | Klaudia Rohr | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:20:14 | 1957 | 99 | W60 | 4 |
264 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:30:52 | 1943 | 165 | M75 | 7 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5,5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Lars Krause | Nerchauer Brauhaus | 5,5 | 0:20:12 | 1970 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Martin Weisbrich | SSV Planeta Radebeul | 5,5 | 0:20:53 | 1987 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Kifah Tamem | VS Taucha | 5,5 | 0:20:55 | 1991 | 3 | MG | 3 |
4 | Ronny Heistermann | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:22:19 | 1990 | 4 | MG | 4 |
5 | Leonard Steinmeyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:22:39 | 2005 | 5 | M14 | 1 |
6 | Marco Sander | LFV Oberholz | 5,5 | 0:22:48 | 1987 | 6 | MG | 5 |
7 | Peter Troks | SV Automation Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:22:53 | 2000 | 7 | MG | 6 |
8 | Sebastian Hottenrott | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:23:00 | 1993 | 8 | MG | 7 |
9 | Peter Weiler | VS Taucha | 5,5 | 0:23:18 | 1969 | 9 | MG | 8 |
10 | Martin Schäfer | Sportfreunde Lindenau (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:23:23 | 1975 | 10 | MG | 9 |
11 | Rasmus Sönnichsen | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:24:00 | 1992 | 11 | MG | 10 |
12 | Susanne Hoffmeister | SV Bayreuth | 5,5 | 0:24:21 | 1989 | 1 | WG | 1 |
13 | Thomas Löser | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:24:50 | 1969 | 12 | MG | 11 |
14 | Niel Eckinger | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:25:56 | 2005 | 13 | M14 | 2 |
15 | Leon El-Kallab | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:25:59 | 2003 | 14 | M16 | 1 |
16 | Sydney Sophy Enders | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:26:45 | 2008 | 2 | W12 | 1 |
17 | Klara Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig / Skisport | 5,5 | 0:26:51 | 2003 | 3 | W16 | 1 |
18 | Peter Schütze | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:26:53 | 1960 | 15 | MG | 12 |
19 | Lars Winterstein | VS Dölzig | 5,5 | 0:27:14 | 1970 | 16 | MG | 13 |
20 | Hermine Kirmse | SG Blau Weiß Zwenkau | 5,5 | 0:27:27 | 2006 | 4 | W14 | 1 |
21 | Andreas Lange | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:27:44 | 1983 | 17 | MG | 14 |
22 | Jens Liebig | VS Penig | 5,5 | 0:27:47 | 1972 | 18 | MG | 15 |
23 | Kimi Laubner | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:27:58 | 2004 | 19 | M16 | 2 |
24 | Mattes Pörner | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:28:12 | 2005 | 20 | M14 | 3 |
25 | Phillip Schlegel | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:28:25 | 1997 | 21 | MG | 16 |
26 | Niklas Bräunig | SC DHfK Leipzig / Triathlon | 5,5 | 0:28:29 | 2006 | 22 | M14 | 4 |
27 | Felix Frankenstein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:28:32 | 2007 | 23 | M12 | 1 |
28 | Julia Seyfert | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:28:38 | 2008 | 5 | W12 | 2 |
29 | Haase Richard | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:28:50 | 2005 | 24 | M14 | 5 |
30 | Sanamea Glatzel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:29:00 | 2008 | 6 | W12 | 3 |
31 | Chris Kretzschmar | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:29:50 | 1975 | 7 | WG | 2 |
32 | Antony Spitzner | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:30:02 | 2008 | 25 | M12 | 2 |
33 | Isabel Seyfert | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:30:32 | 2006 | 8 | W14 | 2 |
34 | Fiona Geisenheiner | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:30:34 | 2006 | 9 | W14 | 3 |
35 | Freia Opfermann | VS Markkleeberg | 5,5 | 0:30:44 | 2004 | 10 | W16 | 2 |
36 | Yoram Wolbold | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:30:54 | 2008 | 26 | M12 | 3 |
37 | Susanne Gaitzsch | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:02 | 1975 | 11 | WG | 3 |
38 | Torben Gaitzsch | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:04 | 2002 | 27 | MG | 17 |
39 | Maurice Dietze | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:08 | 2003 | 28 | M16 | 3 |
40 | Rainer Läufer | Für Liebe und Harmonie Halle | 5,5 | 0:31:12 | 1983 | 29 | MG | 18 |
41 | Thomas Albrecht | SF Neukieritzsch 1921 | 5,5 | 0:31:16 | 1962 | 30 | MG | 19 |
42 | Richard Reif | VS Neukieritzsch | 5,5 | 0:31:20 | 2003 | 31 | M16 | 4 |
43 | Linda Klassen | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:31:22 | 2008 | 12 | W12 | 4 |
44 | Diana Schmidt | LFV Oberholz | 5,5 | 0:31:42 | 1977 | 13 | WG | 4 |
45 | Kathrin Ginther | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:49 | 1970 | 14 | WG | 5 |
46 | Hermine Hoffmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:31:50 | 2004 | 15 | W16 | 3 |
47 | Daniela Grafe | VS Waldenburg | 5,5 | 0:32:16 | 1978 | 16 | WG | 6 |
48 | Anett Hausmann | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:32:21 | 1967 | 17 | WG | 7 |
49 | Robby Leister | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:32:30 | 1979 | 32 | MG | 20 |
50 | Peter Nerkelun | Bad Lausick | 5,5 | 0:32:45 | 1961 | 33 | MG | 21 |
51 | Jana Kramer | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:32:47 | 1970 | 18 | WG | 8 |
52 | Dr. Eckhardt Müller | LG Engelsdorf-Mozartstr. (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:32:57 | 1951 | 34 | MG | 22 |
53 | Virginia Enders | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:33:16 | 2006 | 19 | W14 | 4 |
54 | Jürgen Weber | FSV Meuselwitz (Zeitz) | 5,5 | 0:33:51 | 1954 | 35 | MG | 23 |
55 | Christiane Enders | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:34:00 | 1986 | 20 | WG | 9 |
56 | Annalena Winter | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:34:07 | 2008 | 21 | W12 | 5 |
57 | Susanne Wendt | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:34:28 | 1978 | 22 | WG | 10 |
58 | Klaus-Dieter Weidner | SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:35:18 | 1949 | 36 | MG | 24 |
59 | Klaus Kaufmann | SV Fortuna 02 Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:35:21 | 1953 | 37 | MG | 25 |
60 | Lucinda Kühn | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:35:31 | 2008 | 23 | W12 | 6 |
61 | Manuela Stumpe | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:35:38 | 1971 | 24 | WG | 11 |
62 | Lina Schwintek | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 5,5 | 0:35:42 | 2007 | 25 | W12 | 7 |
63 | Kerstin Kirmse | VS Team Ladyflash | 5,5 | 0:35:43 | 1967 | 26 | WG | 12 |
64 | Judith Fiedler | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:35:58 | 1983 | 27 | WG | 13 |
65 | Nicole Kreußler | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 5,5 | 0:36:27 | 1981 | 28 | WG | 14 |
66 | Thomas Kreußler | Running Team Herzberg/Elster | 5,5 | 0:36:29 | 1979 | 38 | MG | 26 |
67 | Kenny Bola | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:36:37 | 2006 | 39 | M14 | 6 |
68 | Laila Maffee | LAC Schkeuditz | 5,5 | 0:37:25 | 2006 | 29 | W14 | 5 |
69 | Thomas Kirmse | SG Blau Weiß Zwenkau | 5,5 | 0:38:29 | 1975 | 40 | MG | 27 |
70 | Gudrun Turrak | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:41:22 | 1947 | 30 | WG | 15 |
71 | Siraj Jaweesh | VS Delitzsch | 5,5 | 0:41:24 | 1990 | 41 | MG | 28 |
72 | Katja Skiba | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:41:27 | 1980 | 31 | WG | 16 |
73 | Nicole Marx | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:41:47 | 1982 | 32 | WG | 17 |
74 | Sofia Walther | VS Großzschocher (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:41:53 | 1982 | 33 | WG | 18 |
75 | Evelyn Reif | VS Neukieritzsch | 5,5 | 0:42:29 | 1969 | 34 | WG | 19 |
76 | Leni Schwarze | LFV Oberholz | 5,5 | 0:43:33 | 2009 | 35 | W12 | 8 |
77 | Denny Schwarze | VS Großpösna | 5,5 | 0:43:34 | 1981 | 42 | MG | 29 |
78 | Gerold Reif | VS Neukieritzsch | 5,5 | 0:44:44 | 1999 | 43 | MG | 30 |
79 | Ludwig Reif | VS Neukieritzsch | 5,5 | 0:45:14 | 2007 | 44 | M12 | 4 |
80 | Barbara Hahn | VS Leipzig | 5,5 | 0:45:58 | 1959 | 36 | WG | 20 |
81 | Karola Schmidt | VS Kitzscher | 5,5 | 0:46:18 | 1961 | 37 | WG | 21 |
82 | Dr. Gabriele Müller-Kraft | LG Engelsdorf-Mozartstr. (Leipzig) | 5,5 | 0:52:15 | 1953 | 38 | WG | 22 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf D - Streckenlänge 1,6 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Bruno Heller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:07:12 | 2009 | 1 | M10 | 1 |
2 | Elias Werner | LFV Oberholz | 1,6 | 0:07:30 | 2011 | 2 | M08 | 1 |
3 | Liana Arndt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:07:47 | 2010 | 1 | W10 | 1 |
3 | Anna Leister | VS Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:07:47 | 2009 | 1 | W10 | 1 |
5 | Oscar Piet Niemann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:07:52 | 2010 | 3 | M10 | 2 |
6 | Milan Kuscher | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 1,6 | 0:08:12 | 2009 | 4 | M10 | 3 |
7 | Levi Grätsch | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:08:17 | 2010 | 5 | M10 | 4 |
8 | Nils Laubner | LAC Schkeuditz | 1,6 | 0:08:21 | 2009 | 6 | M10 | 5 |
9 | Mattis Frankenstein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:08:46 | 2010 | 7 | M10 | 6 |
10 | Niels Fietkau | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:08:54 | 2009 | 8 | M10 | 7 |
11 | Nina Eckinger | SV Lok Leipzig Nordost | 1,6 | 0:08:56 | 2012 | 3 | W08 | 1 |
12 | Johannes Meusel | VS Gera | 1,6 | 0:09:15 | 2009 | 9 | M10 | 8 |
13 | Carmen Zenker | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:09:30 | 2009 | 4 | W10 | 3 |
14 | Lea Sophie Walochny | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 1,6 | 0:09:35 | 2012 | 5 | W08 | 2 |
15 | Mateo Arndt | VS Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:09:36 | 2013 | 10 | M06 | 1 |
16 | Meiko Schwarze | LFV Oberholz | 1,6 | 0:10:08 | 2010 | 11 | M10 | 9 |
17 | Lene Marie Niemann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:10:30 | 2011 | 6 | W08 | 3 |
18 | Santino Zenker | SC DHfK Leipzig | 1,6 | 0:10:48 | 2012 | 12 | M08 | 2 |
18 | Pascal Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 1,6 | 0:10:48 | 2011 | 12 | M08 | 2 |
|