Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Jörg Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:21:21 | 1968 | 1 | M40 | 1 |
2 | Dirk Henning | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:21:26 | 1972 | 2 | M35 | 1 |
3 | Ronald Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:21:59 | 1967 | 3 | M40 | 2 |
4 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 1:25:27 | 1957 | 4 | M50 | 1 |
5 | Kersten Adler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:26:02 | 1977 | 5 | M30 | 1 |
6 | Christian Kiele | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:26:27 | 1980 | 6 | M30 | 2 |
7 | Martin Seller | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:26:40 | 1982 | 7 | MHK | 1 |
8 | Steffen Pietzschke | VS Gera | 21,4 | 1:26:41 | 1969 | 8 | M40 | 3 |
9 | Marcus Krüger | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:28:59 | 1980 | 9 | M30 | 3 |
10 | Jens Harting | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:29:08 | 1965 | 10 | M45 | 1 |
11 | Steffen Senger | VS Dessau | 21,4 | 1:30:50 | 1973 | 11 | M35 | 2 |
12 | Jens Kretzschmar | Roter Stern Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:31:02 | 1973 | 12 | M35 | 3 |
13 | Florian Trilsch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:31:12 | 1992 | 13 | MJ | 1 |
14 | Eric Weicholdt | VS Leisnig-Fischendorf | 21,4 | 1:32:01 | 1961 | 14 | M45 | 2 |
15 | Ulf Biermann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:32:06 | 1966 | 15 | M40 | 4 |
16 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:33:15 | 1966 | 16 | M40 | 5 |
17 | Uwe Gruhl | SG LVB Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:33:36 | 1964 | 17 | M45 | 3 |
18 | Detlef Schütz | Hohburger SV | 21,4 | 1:33:57 | 1961 | 18 | M45 | 4 |
19 | Ralph Mikosch | MTB-Bande Schatzki (Oschatz) | 21,4 | 1:34:01 | 1964 | 19 | M45 | 5 |
20 | Andreas Beudt | TAFS (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:34:03 | 1978 | 20 | M30 | 4 |
21 | Uwe Thieme | Ventoux Cycling (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:34:15 | 1969 | 21 | M40 | 6 |
22 | Marco Reimann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:34:16 | 1969 | 22 | M40 | 7 |
23 | Robert Klein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:34:19 | 1985 | 23 | MHK | 2 |
24 | Dietmar Krex | GMRL-Verein/Dresden | 21,4 | 1:34:22 | 1965 | 24 | M45 | 6 |
25 | Antje Müller | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:37:07 | 1970 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
26 | Michael Rothe | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:38:05 | 1980 | 25 | M30 | 5 |
27 | Lukas Kömpf | VS Trier | 21,4 | 1:38:12 | 1989 | 26 | MHK | 3 |
28 | Jens Spröte | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:38:13 | 1969 | 27 | M40 | 8 |
29 | Jan Angrick | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:38:40 | 1965 | 28 | M45 | 7 |
30 | Annett Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:06 | 1968 | 2 | W40 | 2 |
31 | Frank Roscher | SG Nord Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:32 | 1964 | 29 | M45 | 8 |
32 | Uwe Höhne | SG LVB Leipzig / OL | 21,4 | 1:39:40 | 1967 | 30 | M40 | 9 |
33 | Bastian Schiebe | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:45 | 1977 | 31 | M30 | 6 |
34 | Heiko Buttgereit | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:40:23 | 1971 | 32 | M35 | 4 |
35 | Daniel Wichmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:40:40 | 1981 | 33 | MHK | 4 |
36 | Christian Göhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:28 | 1958 | 34 | M50 | 2 |
37 | Klaus-Jürgen Ostehr | VS Wellen | 21,4 | 1:41:37 | 1955 | 35 | M55 | 1 |
38 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:47 | 1958 | 36 | M50 | 3 |
39 | Christian Neuperger | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:59 | 1980 | 37 | M30 | 7 |
40 | Ute Pein | PSV Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:42:16 | 1968 | 3 | W40 | 3 |
41 | David Kreuer | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:42:38 | 1982 | 38 | MHK | 5 |
42 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:42:46 | 1952 | 39 | M55 | 2 |
43 | Annett Näser | TriForce Fulda | 21,4 | 1:42:57 | 1975 | 4 | W35 | 1 |
44 | Nicole Müller-Bütow | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:43:35 | 1970 | 5 | W40 | 4 |
45 | Holger Maschke | SV Eula | 21,4 | 1:44:00 | 1963 | 40 | M45 | 9 |
46 | Marco Stöckigt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:44:38 | 1975 | 41 | M35 | 5 |
47 | Jens Arlt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:44:55 | 1970 | 42 | M40 | 10 |
48 | Stefan Hornivius | VS Crimmitschau | 21,4 | 1:45:06 | 1969 | 43 | M40 | 11 |
49 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:45:12 | 1965 | 44 | M45 | 10 |
50 | Joachim Schmidt | VS Kühren | 21,4 | 1:45:39 | 1958 | 45 | M50 | 4 |
51 | Torsten Schmidt | VS Böhlen | 21,4 | 1:46:01 | 1966 | 46 | M40 | 12 |
52 | Thomas Stuerzebecher | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:46:04 | 1965 | 47 | M45 | 11 |
53 | Tim Erdmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:05 | 1985 | 48 | MHK | 6 |
54 | Ronny Stephan | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 21,4 | 1:46:08 | 1978 | 49 | M30 | 8 |
55 | Enrico Gehrke | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:15 | 1981 | 50 | MHK | 7 |
56 | Jens Gabschuß | TSV Kitzscher | 21,4 | 1:46:20 | 1964 | 51 | M45 | 12 |
57 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:21 | 1950 | 52 | M60 | 1 |
58 | Heiko Prang | TSV 1886 Gera-Leumnitz | 21,4 | 1:46:31 | 1981 | 53 | MHK | 8 |
59 | Mario Zacharias | VS Bad Lausick | 21,4 | 1:46:33 | 1969 | 54 | M40 | 13 |
60 | Thorsten Apitzsch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:04 | 1968 | 55 | M40 | 14 |
61 | Albino Francisco | VS Zschepplin | 21,4 | 1:47:44 | 1963 | 56 | M45 | 13 |
62 | Norman Bedtke | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:50 | 1981 | 57 | MHK | 9 |
63 | Markus Wolperdinger | VS Lieskau | 21,4 | 1:47:54 | 1963 | 58 | M45 | 14 |
64 | Gernot Zahn | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:48:13 | 1957 | 59 | M50 | 5 |
65 | Dieter Pfeifer | VS Markleeberg | 21,4 | 1:48:29 | 1960 | 60 | M50 | 6 |
66 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:49:08 | 1962 | 6 | W45 | 1 |
67 | Patrick Haertel | SV Spk. Erzgebirge/Tria Jena | 21,4 | 1:49:52 | 1976 | 61 | M30 | 9 |
67 | Claudia Sprengler | VS Schlöben | 21,4 | 1:49:52 | 1986 | 7 | WHK | 1 |
69 | Michael May | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:49:53 | 1959 | 62 | M50 | 7 |
70 | Daniel Hofmann | VS Zwönitz | 21,4 | 1:49:57 | 1977 | 63 | M30 | 10 |
71 | Wolfgang Schülert | LG Casa | 21,4 | 1:49:59 | 1942 | 64 | M65 | 1 |
72 | Michael Werler | VS Crimmitschau | 21,4 | 1:50:15 | 1967 | 65 | M40 | 15 |
73 | Ronny Koster | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:16 | 1977 | 66 | M30 | 11 |
74 | Kathrin Markowski | RV Triton Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:24 | 1969 | 8 | W40 | 5 |
75 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:56 | 1943 | 67 | M65 | 2 |
76 | Christian Schreiber | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:51:31 | 1971 | 68 | M35 | 6 |
77 | Jan Possecker | Badminton SG SPKL (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:51:46 | 1964 | 69 | M45 | 15 |
78 | Torsten Schülert | New York Runners/Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:52:48 | 1971 | 70 | M35 | 7 |
79 | André Laube | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:52:56 | 1979 | 71 | M30 | 12 |
80 | Matthias Feuer | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:54:44 | 1956 | 72 | M50 | 8 |
81 | Dirk Grüttner | VS Waldsteinberg | 21,4 | 1:55:02 | 1966 | 73 | M40 | 16 |
82 | Sindy Walther | VS Dorfchemnitz | 21,4 | 1:55:07 | 1982 | 9 | WHK | 2 |
83 | Marcel Pöge | Volksbank Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:55:26 | 1981 | 74 | MHK | 10 |
84 | Annette Andrä | VS Dessau | 21,4 | 1:56:25 | 1964 | 10 | W45 | 2 |
85 | Ines Freistedt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:30 | 1966 | 11 | W40 | 6 |
86 | Jens Rütz | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:32 | 1974 | 75 | M35 | 8 |
87 | Ralf-Tino Lagodzki | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:57:19 | 1964 | 76 | M45 | 16 |
88 | Thomas Unterburger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:57:23 | 1977 | 77 | M30 | 13 |
89 | Florian Brunzlow | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:57:34 | 1986 | 78 | MHK | 11 |
89 | Ronald Kunigham | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:57:34 | 1955 | 78 | M55 | 3 |
91 | Christian Burghold | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 21,4 | 1:58:03 | 1976 | 80 | M30 | 14 |
91 | Kristina Ihm | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 21,4 | 1:58:03 | 1983 | 12 | WHK | 3 |
93 | Jessyca Mätzold | VS Großsteinberg | 21,4 | 1:58:43 | 1987 | 13 | WHK | 4 |
94 | Christian Voigt | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:58:44 | 1981 | 81 | MHK | 12 |
95 | Danilo Nowak | VS "LIL" Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:59:11 | 1976 | 82 | M30 | 15 |
96 | Diana Jahn | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:59:23 | 1971 | 14 | W35 | 2 |
97 | Christoph Kothe | Volksbank Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:59:30 | 1972 | 83 | M35 | 9 |
98 | Volker Miecznikowski | Sparkassen SV Chemnitz | 21,4 | 1:59:33 | 1969 | 84 | M40 | 17 |
99 | Harald Neugebauer | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:00:18 | 1961 | 85 | M45 | 17 |
100 | Alexander Kauf | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:00:46 | 1982 | 86 | MHK | 13 |
101 | Jane Seifert | VS Chemnitz | 21,4 | 2:01:03 | 1982 | 15 | WHK | 5 |
101 | Anja Leube | LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge | 21,4 | 2:01:03 | 1979 | 15 | W30 | 1 |
103 | Sebastian Herold | VS Chemnitz | 21,4 | 2:01:06 | 1982 | 87 | MHK | 14 |
104 | Andreas Bauer | WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen | 21,4 | 2:01:34 | 1960 | 88 | M50 | 9 |
105 | Angela Graf | VS Schkeuditz | 21,4 | 2:01:35 | 1967 | 17 | W40 | 7 |
106 | Birgit Mohr | SC Bor. Friedrichsfelde (Berlin) | 21,4 | 2:01:36 | 1958 | 18 | W50 | 1 |
107 | Andrea Noack | VS Gehringswalde | 21,4 | 2:01:45 | 1965 | 19 | W45 | 3 |
108 | Katja Ehret | Volksbank Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:02:54 | 1983 | 20 | WHK | 6 |
109 | Markus Drescher | VS VS Borna | 21,4 | 2:02:55 | 1976 | 89 | M30 | 16 |
110 | Elisabeth Schwibs | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:03:28 | 1982 | 21 | WHK | 7 |
111 | Uwe Förster | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:03:29 | 1958 | 90 | M50 | 10 |
112 | Silke Löschner | Netzbeißer Marienberg | 21,4 | 2:04:07 | 1965 | 22 | W45 | 4 |
113 | Jan Witkowski | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:04:55 | 1982 | 91 | MHK | 15 |
114 | Cathleen Martin-Pfefferkorn | HSV Zschadraß | 21,4 | 2:05:26 | 1980 | 23 | W30 | 2 |
115 | Dietrich Horn | Sportfreunde Zieh-an (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 2:05:55 | 1967 | 92 | M40 | 18 |
116 | Percy Ruhland | Sportfreunde Zieh-an (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 2:05:56 | 1964 | 93 | M45 | 18 |
117 | Angela Münch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:06:39 | 1964 | 24 | W45 | 5 |
118 | Enrico Ziethen | Leipziger Laufbuben | 21,4 | 2:06:57 | 1971 | 94 | M35 | 10 |
119 | Michael Demtschuk | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 21,4 | 2:07:52 | 1965 | 95 | M45 | 19 |
120 | Thomas Fleck | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:08:18 | 1976 | 96 | M30 | 17 |
121 | Holger Schilder | GMRL-Verein/Bad Klsoterlausnitz | 21,4 | 2:08:19 | 1964 | 97 | M45 | 20 |
122 | Stefan Meier | Burgstädter LV | 21,4 | 2:08:28 | 1958 | 98 | M50 | 11 |
123 | Carmen Raschke | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:09:05 | 1979 | 25 | W30 | 3 |
124 | Tobias Meisel | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:09:45 | 1980 | 99 | M30 | 18 |
125 | Birgit Gärtner | VS Jena | 21,4 | 2:11:18 | 1965 | 26 | W45 | 6 |
126 | Lutz Michaelis | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:11:28 | 1959 | 100 | M50 | 12 |
127 | Bettina Kath | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:12:12 | 1966 | 27 | W40 | 8 |
128 | Christian Zöllner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:13:17 | 1982 | 101 | MHK | 16 |
129 | Linda Bülow | VS Jena | 21,4 | 2:14:07 | 1976 | 28 | W30 | 4 |
130 | Hannes Koch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:14:35 | 1979 | 102 | M30 | 19 |
131 | Achim Creutzmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:21:42 | 1951 | 103 | M55 | 4 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10,7 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Olaf Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:36:32 | 1984 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Steffen Rarek | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:36:39 | 1979 | 2 | M30 | 1 |
3 | Ronny Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:36:58 | 1979 | 3 | M30 | 2 |
4 | Lars Krause | Schloss-Trebsen.com | 10,7 | 0:37:01 | 1970 | 4 | M40 | 1 |
5 | Benjamin Köhler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:39:09 | 1990 | 5 | MHK | 2 |
6 | Patrick Arnold | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:39:31 | 1974 | 6 | M35 | 1 |
7 | Christian Scheiter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:40:36 | 1978 | 7 | M30 | 3 |
8 | Detlef Rulf | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:23 | 1958 | 8 | M50 | 1 |
9 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:33 | 1971 | 9 | M35 | 2 |
10 | Seamus Müller | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:41:39 | 1995 | 10 | MS | 1 |
11 | Carlo Queitsch | mdr Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:48 | 1975 | 11 | M35 | 3 |
12 | Fabian Buchenau | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:53 | 1990 | 12 | MHK | 3 |
13 | Torsten Rother | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:55 | 1964 | 13 | M45 | 1 |
14 | Heiko Anger | SV Eula 58 | 10,7 | 0:42:13 | 1969 | 14 | M40 | 2 |
15 | Ingo Armoneit | FF Lauterbach | 10,7 | 0:42:17 | 1985 | 15 | MHK | 4 |
16 | Heino Vieweg | MTB-Bande Schatzki (Wermsdorf) | 10,7 | 0:42:23 | 1973 | 16 | M35 | 4 |
17 | Roberto Gessner | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:43:03 | 1979 | 17 | M30 | 4 |
18 | Marko Ahnert | Team Erdinger (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:43:05 | 1973 | 18 | M35 | 5 |
19 | Mario Chemnitz | RV Zwenkau | 10,7 | 0:43:14 | 1982 | 19 | MHK | 5 |
20 | Johannes Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10,7 | 0:43:22 | 1986 | 20 | MHK | 6 |
21 | Torsten Fleischer | VS Coswig | 10,7 | 0:43:41 | 1967 | 21 | M40 | 3 |
22 | Uwe Seidel | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:43:45 | 1970 | 22 | M40 | 4 |
23 | Carsten Schulze | SV Handwerk (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:43:47 | 1976 | 23 | M30 | 5 |
24 | Daniel Thomser | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:43:49 | 1976 | 24 | M30 | 6 |
25 | Steffen Herrmann | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:43:52 | 1969 | 25 | M40 | 5 |
26 | Wolfram Müller | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 0:43:55 | 1956 | 26 | M50 | 2 |
27 | Bernd Reichel | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:44:05 | 1949 | 27 | M60 | 1 |
28 | Jens Weniger | 1.RV Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:07 | 1967 | 28 | M40 | 6 |
29 | Manfred Busse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:15 | 1938 | 29 | M70 | 1 |
30 | Hans-Joachim Rudorf | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:44:24 | 1956 | 30 | M50 | 3 |
31 | Marco Gansler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:30 | 1988 | 31 | MHK | 7 |
32 | Andreas Forner | SG LVB Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:31 | 1961 | 32 | M45 | 2 |
33 | Steffi Bernstein | SG Spergau | 10,7 | 0:44:48 | 1966 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
34 | Dr. Nicolas Berg | Spannkraft (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:44:55 | 1967 | 33 | M40 | 7 |
35 | Michael Drieschner | RFC Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:44:58 | 1978 | 34 | M30 | 7 |
36 | Kristin Dörfer | Speiche Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:02 | 1968 | 2 | W40 | 2 |
37 | Sylvio Gorecki | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:45:04 | 1965 | 35 | M45 | 3 |
38 | Marko Kaiser | FC Deetz | 10,7 | 0:45:33 | 1977 | 36 | M30 | 8 |
39 | Dietmar Heinig | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:53 | 1956 | 37 | M50 | 4 |
40 | Mario Hecker | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:45:58 | 1964 | 38 | M45 | 4 |
41 | Lars Liebaug | VS Stadtilm | 10,7 | 0:45:59 | 1989 | 39 | MHK | 8 |
42 | Roland Arnold | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:07 | 1978 | 40 | M30 | 9 |
43 | Ingo Schnell | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:10 | 1969 | 41 | M40 | 8 |
44 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:21 | 1967 | 42 | M40 | 9 |
45 | Stefan Frei | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:24 | 1966 | 43 | M40 | 10 |
46 | Dieter Merz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:45 | 1962 | 44 | M45 | 5 |
47 | Stephan Jahn | FF Espenhain | 10,7 | 0:46:46 | 1988 | 45 | MHK | 9 |
48 | Claudia Nystad | WSC Oberwiesenthal | 10,7 | 0:46:51 | 1978 | 3 | W30 | 1 |
49 | Ronald Häberer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:00 | 1971 | 46 | M35 | 6 |
50 | Sven Mutterer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:08 | 1967 | 47 | M40 | 11 |
51 | Rainer Lobenstein | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:13 | 1957 | 48 | M50 | 5 |
52 | Matthias Hinze | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:47:15 | 1960 | 49 | M50 | 6 |
53 | Daniel Reeg | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:47:27 | 1974 | 50 | M35 | 7 |
54 | Frank Sebastian | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:47:28 | 1963 | 51 | M45 | 6 |
54 | Lars Dieter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:28 | 1978 | 51 | M30 | 10 |
56 | Margrit Eberhardt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:32 | 1984 | 4 | WHK | 1 |
56 | Wolfgang Remiger | VS Zwenkau | 10,7 | 0:47:32 | 1967 | 53 | M40 | 12 |
58 | Roger Wagner | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:47:37 | 1963 | 54 | M45 | 7 |
59 | Sebastian Neumann | Lauf-Kultour | 10,7 | 0:47:38 | 1980 | 55 | M30 | 11 |
60 | Markus Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:00 | 1975 | 56 | M35 | 8 |
61 | Thomas Heinrich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:04 | 1970 | 57 | M40 | 13 |
62 | Bert Steinmetz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:10 | 1970 | 58 | M40 | 14 |
63 | Ulrike Wiedemann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:11 | 1965 | 5 | W45 | 1 |
64 | Jörg Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:19 | 1967 | 59 | M40 | 15 |
65 | Stefan Huth | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:23 | 1983 | 60 | MHK | 10 |
66 | Daniel Hinze | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:24 | 1986 | 61 | MHK | 11 |
67 | René Göhler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:25 | 1982 | 62 | MHK | 12 |
68 | Thomas Keitel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:26 | 1968 | 63 | M40 | 16 |
69 | Rocco Oehme | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:27 | 1967 | 64 | M40 | 17 |
70 | Wolfram Neumann | Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:48:28 | 1951 | 65 | M55 | 1 |
71 | Ingolf Nehring | LA Zschadraß | 10,7 | 0:48:29 | 1965 | 66 | M45 | 8 |
72 | Hannes Gießler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:31 | 1979 | 67 | M30 | 12 |
73 | Nadja Zabell | VS Luppa | 10,7 | 0:48:43 | 1967 | 6 | W40 | 3 |
74 | Udo Köhler | LG Noschkowitz (Wermsdorf) | 10,7 | 0:48:44 | 1963 | 68 | M45 | 9 |
75 | Steffen Bartholomäi | Mibrag/Teuchern | 10,7 | 0:48:47 | 1965 | 69 | M45 | 10 |
76 | Maik Bork | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:55 | 1973 | 70 | M35 | 9 |
77 | Andreas Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:48:56 | 1959 | 71 | M50 | 7 |
78 | Michael Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:49:09 | 1970 | 72 | M40 | 18 |
79 | Helmmar Herold | LSV Südwest/Volleyball (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:49:19 | 1970 | 73 | M40 | 19 |
80 | Jürgen Weber | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:49:21 | 1954 | 74 | M55 | 2 |
81 | Steffen Dinter | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:49:23 | 1964 | 75 | M45 | 11 |
82 | Frank Armoneit | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:27 | 1977 | 76 | M30 | 13 |
83 | Ute Lauchstedt | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:49:31 | 1954 | 7 | W55 | 1 |
84 | Detlef Quarch | VS Altenbach | 10,7 | 0:49:33 | 1961 | 77 | M45 | 12 |
85 | Florian Seidel | VS Magdeburg | 10,7 | 0:49:37 | 1985 | 78 | MHK | 13 |
86 | Ronald Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:40 | 1964 | 79 | M45 | 13 |
87 | Reinhard Katzer | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:56 | 1947 | 80 | M60 | 2 |
88 | Christian Klebahn | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:02 | 1985 | 81 | MHK | 14 |
89 | André Ehrlich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:07 | 1980 | 82 | M30 | 14 |
90 | Andreas Heinze | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:50:12 | 1968 | 83 | M40 | 20 |
91 | Marlies Lang | Nietlebener SV Askania 09 (Halle) | 10,7 | 0:50:21 | 1975 | 8 | W35 | 1 |
92 | Marcus Pfau | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:50:24 | 1975 | 84 | M35 | 10 |
92 | Hans-Dietrich Schneider | all-on-sea Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:24 | 1952 | 84 | M55 | 3 |
94 | Steffen Wohlfarth | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:25 | 1983 | 86 | MHK | 15 |
95 | Karsten Hagen | VS Elsnig | 10,7 | 0:50:29 | 1961 | 87 | M45 | 14 |
96 | Christian Römer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:30 | 1982 | 88 | MHK | 16 |
97 | Thomas Kolaschewski | LG ABB Halle | 10,7 | 0:50:35 | 1986 | 89 | MHK | 17 |
98 | Jens-Martin Münstermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:36 | 1966 | 90 | M40 | 21 |
98 | Frank Richter | LG Silbersee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:36 | 1960 | 90 | M50 | 8 |
100 | Petra Junghanns | SG Leipzig-Bienitz/Triathlon | 10,7 | 0:50:41 | 1962 | 9 | W45 | 2 |
101 | Udo Morczek | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:11 | 1968 | 92 | M40 | 22 |
102 | Stefan Prskawetz | VS Borna | 10,7 | 0:51:20 | 1960 | 93 | M50 | 9 |
103 | Johannes Frische | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:23 | 1983 | 94 | MHK | 18 |
104 | Roger Hagen | VS Elsnig | 10,7 | 0:51:32 | 1971 | 95 | M35 | 11 |
105 | Steffen Eppendorfer | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:51:41 | 1965 | 96 | M45 | 15 |
106 | Frank Klimczak | VS Bad Düben | 10,7 | 0:51:52 | 1968 | 97 | M40 | 23 |
107 | Birgit Franz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:56 | 1962 | 10 | W45 | 3 |
108 | Eric Billig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:58 | 1985 | 98 | MHK | 19 |
109 | Dirk Thomas | Laufgruppe Thomas (Markkleeberg) | 10,7 | 0:52:04 | 1968 | 99 | M40 | 24 |
110 | Matthias Uhlig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:09 | 1959 | 100 | M50 | 10 |
111 | Prof. Frank Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10,7 | 0:52:11 | 1940 | 101 | M70 | 2 |
112 | Enrico Taute | Mibrag/Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:18 | 1981 | 102 | MHK | 20 |
113 | Angela Klausnitzer | VS Berga | 10,7 | 0:52:24 | 1963 | 11 | W45 | 4 |
114 | Michael Priemer | L.E. Süd (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:52:40 | 1982 | 103 | MHK | 21 |
115 | Andreas Dück | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:47 | 1962 | 104 | M45 | 16 |
116 | Lutz Riedel | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:49 | 1964 | 105 | M45 | 17 |
117 | Alexander Lich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:56 | 1973 | 106 | M35 | 12 |
118 | Christian Starke | SF Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:52:59 | 1986 | 107 | MHK | 22 |
119 | Ramona Barthel | SG Spergau | 10,7 | 0:53:02 | 1965 | 12 | W45 | 5 |
120 | Uwe Sander | VS Werdau | 10,7 | 0:53:06 | 1965 | 108 | M45 | 18 |
121 | Monika Raschke | VS Eilenburg | 10,7 | 0:53:07 | 1953 | 13 | W55 | 2 |
122 | Jan Angrick | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:53:13 | 1990 | 109 | MHK | 23 |
123 | Tilo Buschmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:53:15 | 1981 | 110 | MHK | 24 |
124 | Benjamin Vogel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:33 | 1988 | 111 | MHK | 25 |
125 | Thiemo Albert | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:35 | 1974 | 112 | M35 | 13 |
126 | Kerstin Kolberg | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:42 | 1965 | 14 | W45 | 6 |
127 | Mike Schettler | GMRL-Verein/Hohndorf (Erzgeb.) | 10,7 | 0:53:46 | 1972 | 113 | M35 | 14 |
128 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:48 | 1952 | 15 | W55 | 3 |
129 | Renate Kopplin | HSG Rostock / Rudern | 10,7 | 0:53:54 | 1986 | 16 | WHK | 2 |
130 | Gunnar Diecke | Phoenix-Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:59 | 1967 | 114 | M40 | 25 |
131 | Svend Weise | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:02 | 1960 | 115 | M50 | 11 |
132 | Frank Bernhardt | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:54:05 | 1965 | 116 | M45 | 19 |
133 | Karsten Biehl | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:07 | 1967 | 117 | M40 | 26 |
134 | Georg Bruns | Nietlebener SV Askania 09 (Halle) | 10,7 | 0:54:10 | 1949 | 118 | M60 | 3 |
135 | Torsten Hammer | VS Schkeuditz | 10,7 | 0:54:11 | 1964 | 119 | M45 | 20 |
136 | Dorit Merk | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:54:12 | 1972 | 17 | W35 | 2 |
137 | Thomas Hinze | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:54:13 | 1965 | 120 | M45 | 21 |
138 | Jan Thielbeer | Moving Family (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:54:17 | 1983 | 121 | MHK | 26 |
139 | Birgit Plewe | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:54:20 | 1964 | 18 | W45 | 7 |
140 | Andreas Pagel | LV Leitelshain | 10,7 | 0:54:35 | 1957 | 122 | M50 | 12 |
141 | Anke Schneider | all-on-sea Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:37 | 1977 | 19 | W30 | 2 |
142 | Andrea Weber | SC DHFK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:40 | 1957 | 20 | W50 | 1 |
143 | Wilfried Römling | LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:54:50 | 1958 | 123 | M50 | 13 |
144 | Karsten Kitze | SFG Nellschütz | 10,7 | 0:54:59 | 1965 | 124 | M45 | 22 |
145 | Gert Ochmann | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:07 | 1945 | 125 | M65 | 1 |
146 | Sandra Kaul | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:11 | 1985 | 21 | WHK | 3 |
147 | Michael Nitzsche | VS Großpösne | 10,7 | 0:55:17 | 1975 | 126 | M35 | 15 |
148 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:23 | 1965 | 22 | W45 | 8 |
149 | Marcel Scharfe | SV Eula 58 | 10,7 | 0:55:24 | 1977 | 127 | M30 | 15 |
150 | Frank Butzmann | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:55:26 | 1953 | 128 | M55 | 4 |
151 | Mario Diecke | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:55:30 | 1969 | 129 | M40 | 27 |
152 | Jörg Fuchs | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:37 | 1963 | 130 | M45 | 23 |
153 | Frank Scheibe | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:46 | 1981 | 131 | MHK | 27 |
154 | Michael Gühne | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:53 | 1966 | 132 | M40 | 28 |
155 | Sonja Wiedemann | Leipziger Triathlon | 10,7 | 0:55:54 | 1978 | 23 | W30 | 3 |
156 | Thomas Wiedemann | Leipziger Triathlon | 10,7 | 0:55:55 | 1975 | 133 | M35 | 16 |
157 | Peter Treibmann | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:56 | 1959 | 134 | M50 | 14 |
157 | Bettina Markowski | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:55:56 | 1961 | 24 | W45 | 9 |
159 | Alexander Keilig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:59 | 1975 | 135 | M35 | 17 |
160 | Constanze Dahmen | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:00 | 1972 | 25 | W35 | 3 |
160 | Matthias Müller | LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:56:00 | 1958 | 136 | M50 | 15 |
162 | Carsten Johne | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:01 | 1963 | 137 | M45 | 24 |
163 | Mathias Lesselberg | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:02 | 1973 | 138 | M35 | 18 |
163 | Lorenz Hendrik | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 10,7 | 0:56:02 | 1978 | 138 | M30 | 16 |
165 | Jens Reinders | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:06 | 1977 | 140 | M30 | 17 |
166 | Wolf-Michael Hartlapp | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:07 | 1988 | 141 | MHK | 28 |
167 | Christoph Thomas | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:56:25 | 1998 | 142 | MS | 2 |
168 | Gabriele Richter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:26 | 1966 | 26 | W40 | 4 |
169 | Matthias Schwanke | VS Taucha | 10,7 | 0:56:28 | 1969 | 143 | M40 | 29 |
170 | Christine Stirn | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:56:42 | 1958 | 27 | W50 | 2 |
171 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10,7 | 0:56:45 | 1943 | 144 | M65 | 2 |
172 | Dirk Zschernitz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:49 | 1978 | 145 | M30 | 18 |
173 | Sabine Herbener | WSG Marienbrunn Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:56 | 1963 | 28 | W45 | 10 |
174 | Andreas Kusow | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:04 | 1978 | 146 | M30 | 19 |
175 | Thomas Albrecht | Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:57:08 | 1962 | 147 | M45 | 25 |
175 | Ramona Starke | SF Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:57:08 | 1962 | 29 | W45 | 11 |
177 | André Wagner | Fortschritt Oschatz | 10,7 | 0:57:16 | 1963 | 148 | M45 | 26 |
178 | Wolfgang Syhre | VS Borna | 10,7 | 0:57:20 | 1943 | 149 | M65 | 3 |
179 | Thomas Bauch | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:57:32 | 1966 | 150 | M40 | 30 |
179 | Ingo Gansler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:32 | 1961 | 150 | M45 | 27 |
181 | Stefanie Oeser | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:41 | 1982 | 30 | WHK | 4 |
182 | Petra Frei | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:42 | 1969 | 31 | W40 | 5 |
183 | Jörg Trautmann | VS Brandis | 10,7 | 0:57:49 | 1962 | 152 | M45 | 28 |
184 | Martin Saurer | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 10,7 | 0:57:53 | 1976 | 153 | M30 | 20 |
185 | Antje Janus | VS Burgstädt | 10,7 | 0:57:59 | 1965 | 32 | W45 | 12 |
186 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:13 | 1951 | 154 | M55 | 5 |
187 | Christopher Stoschek | VS München | 10,7 | 0:58:22 | 1995 | 155 | MS | 3 |
188 | Dörthe Erfurth | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:58:29 | 1978 | 33 | W30 | 4 |
189 | Michael Gentsch | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:58:30 | 1976 | 156 | M30 | 21 |
190 | Romy Engelmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:31 | 1971 | 34 | W35 | 4 |
191 | Robert Schober | VS Eilenburg | 10,7 | 0:58:32 | 1982 | 157 | MHK | 29 |
192 | Rainer Witzlack | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:33 | 1962 | 158 | M45 | 29 |
193 | Mike Klettke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:34 | 1964 | 159 | M45 | 30 |
194 | Wine Müller | VS Gerichshain | 10,7 | 0:58:36 | 1967 | 35 | W40 | 6 |
195 | Günter Pöhlmann | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:58:43 | 1956 | 160 | M50 | 16 |
196 | Manfred Zachmann | VS Borna | 10,7 | 0:58:45 | 1950 | 161 | M60 | 4 |
197 | Dirk Rossberg | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:47 | 1967 | 162 | M40 | 31 |
198 | Felix Pfefferkorn | HTWK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:48 | 1990 | 163 | MHK | 30 |
199 | Heiko Pauli | LG EWA (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:59:02 | 1972 | 164 | M35 | 19 |
200 | Mike Ruhland | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:59:04 | 1966 | 165 | M40 | 32 |
201 | Ute Borowski | VS Borsdorf | 10,7 | 0:59:08 | 1969 | 36 | W40 | 7 |
202 | Robert Krebs | SV Halle | 10,7 | 0:59:09 | 1976 | 166 | M30 | 22 |
203 | Christiane Strobel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:11 | 1971 | 37 | W35 | 5 |
204 | Markus Presch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:32 | 1973 | 167 | M35 | 20 |
205 | Korinna Hofmann | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:59:34 | 1970 | 38 | W40 | 8 |
206 | Guido Schulze | LG ABB Halle | 10,7 | 0:59:40 | 1974 | 168 | M35 | 21 |
207 | Martin Hartlapp | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:43 | 1982 | 169 | MHK | 31 |
208 | Ulrike Linke | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10,7 | 0:59:45 | 1965 | 39 | W45 | 13 |
209 | Ilona Wiesemann | VS Trebsen | 10,7 | 0:59:57 | 1958 | 40 | W50 | 3 |
210 | Yves Humpsch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:01 | 1981 | 170 | MHK | 32 |
211 | Jürgen Barthel | VS Borsdorf | 10,7 | 1:00:02 | 1948 | 171 | M60 | 5 |
212 | Henry Jahnel | VS Eilenburg | 10,7 | 1:00:04 | 1985 | 172 | MHK | 33 |
213 | Jürgen Bär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:05 | 1952 | 173 | M55 | 6 |
214 | Thomas Dwinger | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:13 | 1964 | 174 | M45 | 31 |
215 | Anja Schneider | VS Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 10,7 | 1:00:16 | 1981 | 41 | WHK | 5 |
216 | Hagen Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:19 | 1979 | 175 | M30 | 23 |
217 | Ingolf Neubert | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:20 | 1961 | 176 | M45 | 32 |
218 | Michael Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:36 | 1953 | 177 | M55 | 7 |
219 | Katrin Döbel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:42 | 1967 | 42 | W40 | 9 |
220 | Hartmut Monse | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:47 | 1948 | 178 | M60 | 6 |
221 | Britta Wustlich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:03 | 1965 | 43 | W45 | 14 |
222 | Tobias Pingel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:04 | 1990 | 179 | MHK | 34 |
223 | Sarah Freistedt | HSG Rückmarsdorf (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 1:01:14 | 1988 | 44 | WHK | 6 |
224 | Andreas Schönberger | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 1:01:28 | 1976 | 180 | M30 | 24 |
225 | Rene Kleindienst | VS Halle | 10,7 | 1:01:34 | 1965 | 181 | M45 | 33 |
226 | Anett Winkler | SG Spergau | 10,7 | 1:01:39 | 1964 | 45 | W45 | 15 |
227 | Michael Wagner | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:40 | 1966 | 182 | M40 | 33 |
228 | Peter Winkler | SG Spergau | 10,7 | 1:01:41 | 1961 | 183 | M45 | 34 |
229 | Steffi Richter | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:42 | 1956 | 46 | W50 | 4 |
230 | Katy Ebenhan | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:55 | 1982 | 47 | WHK | 7 |
231 | Ralf Kregel | SMI-Laufgruppe (Riesa) | 10,7 | 1:01:56 | 1967 | 184 | M40 | 34 |
232 | Ralph Bahke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:01 | 1964 | 185 | M45 | 35 |
233 | Tim Gabler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:03 | 1964 | 186 | M45 | 36 |
234 | Michael Stockhausen | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:04 | 1970 | 187 | M40 | 35 |
235 | Sigrid Dinter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:09 | 1965 | 48 | W45 | 16 |
236 | Enrico Gallus | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:11 | 1982 | 188 | MHK | 35 |
237 | Verena Hünlich | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 1:02:16 | 1995 | 49 | WS | 1 |
238 | Anja Günther | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:24 | 1976 | 50 | W30 | 5 |
239 | Stefan Schönau | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:25 | 1976 | 189 | M30 | 25 |
240 | Helmut Mühlecker | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:32 | 1977 | 190 | M30 | 26 |
241 | Thomas Hertwig | ABB Halle | 10,7 | 1:02:33 | 1989 | 191 | MHK | 36 |
242 | Josef Kronfeldner | VS München | 10,7 | 1:02:38 | 1954 | 192 | M55 | 8 |
243 | Diana Pfeiffer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:48 | 1980 | 51 | W30 | 6 |
244 | Joachim Kneip | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:52 | 1950 | 193 | M60 | 7 |
245 | Claudia Zacharias | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:02:54 | 1978 | 52 | W30 | 7 |
246 | Christine Demme | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:55 | 1954 | 53 | W55 | 4 |
247 | Bianca Berger | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:56 | 1981 | 54 | WHK | 8 |
248 | Thomas Voß | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:57 | 1983 | 194 | MHK | 37 |
249 | Katharina Berthold | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:58 | 1984 | 55 | WHK | 9 |
250 | Florian Treiß | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:12 | 1981 | 195 | MHK | 38 |
251 | Carla Liebing | DAV Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:15 | 1961 | 56 | W45 | 17 |
252 | Axel Görig | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:29 | 1949 | 196 | M60 | 8 |
253 | Ute Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:31 | 1960 | 57 | W50 | 5 |
254 | Ines Richter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:33 | 1961 | 58 | W45 | 18 |
255 | Carolin Fratzscher | SV Mölkau 04 (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 1:03:59 | 1982 | 59 | WHK | 10 |
256 | Eveline Pilz | VS Böhlen | 10,7 | 1:04:08 | 1970 | 60 | W40 | 10 |
257 | Tino Koch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:13 | 1974 | 197 | M35 | 22 |
258 | Silvia Rackwitz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:23 | 1959 | 61 | W50 | 6 |
259 | Hans Teichmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:24 | 1986 | 198 | MHK | 39 |
260 | Grit Schütz | Hohburger SV | 10,7 | 1:04:29 | 1964 | 62 | W45 | 19 |
261 | Mario Klebahn | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:31 | 1996 | 199 | MS | 4 |
262 | Heidi Rose | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 1:04:42 | 1944 | 63 | W65 | 1 |
263 | Matthias Tietze | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:17 | 1978 | 200 | M30 | 27 |
264 | Alexander Kahnt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:18 | 1981 | 201 | MHK | 40 |
265 | Dieter Rosenberg | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:19 | 1978 | 202 | M30 | 28 |
266 | Martin Rothemund | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:05:29 | 1976 | 203 | M30 | 29 |
267 | Fumiko Takano | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:33 | 1973 | 64 | W35 | 6 |
268 | Natalie Kratz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:43 | 1989 | 204 | WHK | 11 |
269 | Jacqueline Kratz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:45 | 1964 | 65 | W45 | 20 |
270 | Helgo Hentschel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:49 | 1966 | 205 | M40 | 36 |
271 | Joachim Hofmann | DAV Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:06:13 | 1938 | 206 | M70 | 3 |
272 | Dr. Frank Stallmach | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:06:16 | 1963 | 207 | M45 | 37 |
273 | Silvia Werler | VS Crimmitschau | 10,7 | 1:06:21 | 1972 | 66 | W35 | 7 |
274 | Tanja Staroste | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:06:23 | 1976 | 67 | W30 | 8 |
275 | Anja Jankowski | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:06:39 | 1984 | 68 | WHK | 12 |
276 | Sven Fleißner | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:08 | 1978 | 208 | M30 | 30 |
277 | Andrea Liemert | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:11 | 1961 | 69 | W45 | 21 |
278 | Cindy Jubel | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:07:15 | 1988 | 70 | WHK | 13 |
279 | Birgit Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:31 | 1961 | 71 | W45 | 22 |
280 | Adrian Hinze | TSK Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:07:58 | 1996 | 209 | MS | 5 |
281 | Ramona Dück | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:15 | 1964 | 72 | W45 | 23 |
282 | Ulrike Lützendorf | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:08:27 | 1966 | 73 | W40 | 11 |
283 | Katrin Langnickel | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 1:08:29 | 1981 | 74 | WHK | 14 |
284 | Burgunde Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:37 | 1954 | 75 | W55 | 5 |
285 | Cornelia Radigk | Nietlebener SV Askania 09 (Halle) | 10,7 | 1:08:46 | 1959 | 76 | W50 | 7 |
286 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:53 | 1938 | 210 | M70 | 4 |
287 | Brigitte Monse | ESV Lok Beucha | 10,7 | 1:09:07 | 1950 | 77 | W60 | 1 |
288 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:09:31 | 1952 | 78 | W55 | 6 |
289 | Dietmar Buchhardt | SV Lauterbach | 10,7 | 1:09:37 | 1959 | 211 | M50 | 17 |
290 | Jan Tolksdorf | VS Kelkheim | 10,7 | 1:09:57 | 1975 | 212 | M35 | 23 |
291 | Annett Bachmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:10:02 | 1977 | 79 | W30 | 9 |
292 | Sabine Hasselberg | Nietlebener SV Askania 09 (Halle) | 10,7 | 1:10:55 | 1955 | 80 | W55 | 7 |
293 | Sven Hänecke | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 1:12:33 | 1982 | 213 | MHK | 41 |
294 | Kirstin Pretsch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:12:57 | 1968 | 81 | W40 | 12 |
295 | Katrin Thielbeer | VS Moving Family Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:13:07 | 1958 | 82 | W50 | 8 |
296 | René Böttcher | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:13:41 | 1968 | 214 | M40 | 37 |
296 | Annett Böttcher | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:13:41 | 1969 | 83 | W40 | 13 |
298 | Jeannette Meier | Burgstädter LV | 10,7 | 1:18:52 | 1963 | 84 | W45 | 24 |
299 | Kathrin Michaelis | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:18:53 | 1962 | 85 | W45 | 25 |
300 | Thomas Ziegler | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:25:05 | 1950 | 215 | M60 | 9 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf R - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Rainer Rothe | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:00:03 | 1982 | 1 | MR | 1 |
2 | Mathias Sinang | MTV Vorsfelde | 21,4 | 1:14:27 | 1963 | 2 | MR | 2 |
3 | Peter Schuldt | TV Markkleeberg 1871 | 21,4 | 1:16:01 | 1992 | 3 | MR | 3 |
4 | Torsten Oppelt | LG Stuttgart | 21,4 | 1:35:39 | 1956 | 4 | MR | 4 |
5 | Dieter Geiling | SC Riesa | 21,4 | 1:36:35 | 1956 | 5 | MR | 5 |