Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Jakob Stiller | LAZ Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:18:33 | 1986 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Dirk Henning | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:19:47 | 1972 | 2 | M40 | 1 |
3 | Matthias Lappe | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:24:18 | 1964 | 3 | M45 | 1 |
4 | Marcel Reinhardt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:24:46 | 1979 | 4 | M30 | 1 |
5 | Denis Picaud | VS München | 21,4 | 1:24:50 | 1973 | 5 | M40 | 2 |
6 | Matthias Schmidt | VS Markkleeberg | 21,4 | 1:25:09 | 1972 | 6 | M40 | 3 |
7 | Alexander Probst | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:25:11 | 1971 | 7 | M40 | 4 |
8 | Ralf Ronneburger | FIO SYSTEMS AG Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:25:13 | 1975 | 8 | M35 | 1 |
9 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 1:25:39 | 1957 | 9 | M55 | 1 |
10 | Sven Lohmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:27:59 | 1984 | 10 | MHK | 2 |
11 | Uwe Thieme | Ventoux Cycling (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:28:42 | 1969 | 11 | M40 | 5 |
12 | Lutz Riegler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:29:20 | 1967 | 12 | M45 | 2 |
13 | Leonard Rohde | VS Dresden | 21,4 | 1:29:45 | 1987 | 13 | MHK | 3 |
14 | Carina Schipp | Team Runners Point (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:30:58 | 1981 | 1 | W30 | 1 |
15 | Steffen Senger | 1.LAC Dessau | 21,4 | 1:31:22 | 1973 | 14 | M40 | 6 |
16 | Martin Schnell | Leipziger Anwaltverein | 21,4 | 1:31:27 | 1962 | 15 | M50 | 1 |
17 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:32:45 | 1966 | 16 | M45 | 3 |
18 | Alexander Klatt | Leipziger Triathlon | 21,4 | 1:34:13 | 1962 | 17 | M50 | 2 |
19 | Dietmar Delias | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:34:59 | 1967 | 18 | M45 | 4 |
20 | Dirk Salbert | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:36:20 | 1966 | 19 | M45 | 5 |
21 | Christian Dahms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:36:57 | 1974 | 20 | M35 | 2 |
22 | Jan Angrick | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:37:08 | 1965 | 21 | M45 | 6 |
23 | Norman Bedtke | USV Jena | 21,4 | 1:37:31 | 1981 | 22 | M30 | 2 |
24 | Falk Weidel | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:37:37 | 1970 | 23 | M40 | 7 |
25 | Andreas Bernig | VS Oberursel | 21,4 | 1:37:56 | 1974 | 24 | M35 | 3 |
26 | André Rudolph | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:38:53 | 1977 | 25 | M35 | 4 |
27 | René Göhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:12 | 1982 | 26 | M30 | 3 |
28 | Dirk Grundt | Triminators TV Voerde | 21,4 | 1:39:25 | 1969 | 27 | M40 | 8 |
29 | Volker Seyfert | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:39:28 | 1968 | 28 | M45 | 7 |
30 | Monty Heß | SV 1900 Flößberg | 21,4 | 1:40:29 | 1975 | 29 | M35 | 5 |
31 | Sebastian Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:41:38 | 1981 | 30 | M30 | 4 |
32 | Christian Zanner | GTI Team Gera | 21,4 | 1:41:46 | 1980 | 31 | M30 | 5 |
33 | Mike Petzold | Altenburg | 21,4 | 1:41:52 | 1975 | 32 | M35 | 6 |
34 | Dirk Naumann | LG eXa Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:43:06 | 1975 | 33 | M35 | 7 |
35 | Stefan Scherer | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:43:39 | 1972 | 34 | M40 | 9 |
36 | Günther Scheeff | SG-Stern Stuttgart | 21,4 | 1:43:54 | 1952 | 35 | M60 | 1 |
37 | Matthias Pudor | Team Iron Mind (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:44:09 | 1979 | 36 | M30 | 6 |
38 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:44:43 | 1965 | 37 | M45 | 8 |
39 | Stephan Gründler | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:45:07 | 1973 | 38 | M40 | 10 |
40 | Michael Bäuml | wende-das-blatt.de | 21,4 | 1:45:20 | 1971 | 39 | M40 | 11 |
41 | Christian Göhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:41 | 1958 | 40 | M55 | 2 |
42 | André Querengäßer | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:43 | 1984 | 41 | MHK | 4 |
43 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:46:45 | 1958 | 42 | M55 | 3 |
44 | Dirk Lange | VS Zeitz | 21,4 | 1:46:59 | 1969 | 43 | M40 | 12 |
45 | Antje Müller | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:47:15 | 1970 | 2 | W40 | 1 |
46 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:47:17 | 1971 | 44 | M40 | 13 |
47 | Kathrin Markowski | RV Triton Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:47:30 | 1969 | 3 | W40 | 2 |
48 | Josephine Seer | SV Lok Aschersleben | 21,4 | 1:47:52 | 1995 | 4 | WJ | 1 |
49 | Sandy Maischak | VS Moosburg | 21,4 | 1:48:12 | 1978 | 5 | W35 | 1 |
50 | Thomas Rudolph | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:48:54 | 1983 | 45 | M30 | 7 |
51 | Eike Sievert | Neuseensport | 21,4 | 1:49:40 | 1980 | 6 | W30 | 2 |
52 | Kersten Adler | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:49:43 | 1977 | 46 | M35 | 8 |
53 | Thomas Lübke | BMW-LG Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:50:22 | 1975 | 47 | M35 | 9 |
54 | Heiko Prang | Schiedsrichter Gera | 21,4 | 1:50:48 | 1981 | 48 | M30 | 8 |
55 | Tobias Haubold | Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau | 21,4 | 1:50:59 | 1981 | 49 | M30 | 9 |
56 | Detlef Böhme | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:51:42 | 1969 | 50 | M40 | 14 |
57 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:51:45 | 1962 | 7 | W50 | 1 |
58 | Christoph Hübner | VS Halle | 21,4 | 1:51:46 | 1982 | 51 | M30 | 10 |
59 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:52:11 | 1950 | 52 | M60 | 2 |
60 | Burkhard Otto | Schell Luschen (Wittenberg) | 21,4 | 1:52:30 | 1972 | 53 | M40 | 15 |
61 | Cathleen Martin-Pfefferkorn | Hausdorfer SV | 21,4 | 1:52:43 | 1980 | 8 | W30 | 3 |
62 | Christian Voigt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:53:23 | 1981 | 54 | M30 | 11 |
63 | Lutz Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 21,4 | 1:53:45 | 1961 | 55 | M50 | 3 |
64 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:53:56 | 1952 | 56 | M60 | 3 |
65 | Dietrich Horn | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:54:00 | 1965 | 57 | M45 | 9 |
66 | Percy Ruhland | BSG Zieh AN (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 1:54:02 | 1963 | 58 | M50 | 4 |
67 | Jörg Holzmann | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 21,4 | 1:54:05 | 1963 | 59 | M50 | 5 |
68 | Hannelore Könnecke | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:55:49 | 1952 | 9 | W60 | 1 |
69 | Ralf Großmann | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:55:52 | 1957 | 60 | M55 | 4 |
70 | Lutz Ludewig | VS Zwickau | 21,4 | 1:56:06 | 1972 | 61 | M40 | 16 |
71 | Andy Persdorf | Polizeisportverein Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:36 | 1972 | 62 | M40 | 17 |
72 | Jens Stolinski | LC Auensee Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:56:56 | 1973 | 63 | M40 | 18 |
73 | Korinna Hofmann | dkdetf (Halle) | 21,4 | 1:57:03 | 1970 | 10 | W40 | 3 |
74 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 21,4 | 1:57:32 | 1976 | 64 | M35 | 10 |
75 | Juliane Süß | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:58:01 | 1982 | 11 | W30 | 4 |
76 | Torsten Gast | VS Beucha | 21,4 | 1:58:21 | 1970 | 65 | M40 | 19 |
77 | Dr. Frank Steinmeyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:59:30 | 1959 | 66 | M50 | 6 |
78 | Susann Wenisch | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 1:59:55 | 1981 | 12 | W30 | 5 |
79 | Christian Venz | VS Taucha | 21,4 | 1:59:58 | 1979 | 67 | M30 | 12 |
80 | Ines Freistedt | HSG Rückmarsdorf (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 2:01:41 | 1966 | 13 | W45 | 1 |
81 | Dr. Sandra Otto | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 21,4 | 2:01:48 | 1977 | 14 | W35 | 2 |
82 | Prof. Detlef Riemer | HTWK Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:04:37 | 1963 | 68 | M50 | 7 |
83 | Sebastian Seibt | Vorstand SV Naunhof 1920 | 21,4 | 2:04:52 | 1979 | 69 | M30 | 13 |
84 | Frank Hartung | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:05:20 | 1965 | 70 | M45 | 10 |
85 | Jakobus Meulenberg | VS Oudelande | 21,4 | 2:06:46 | 1969 | 71 | M40 | 20 |
86 | Ramona Starke | SF Neukieritzsch | 21,4 | 2:06:56 | 1962 | 15 | W50 | 2 |
87 | Leonhard Neumann | Avocis Laufgruppe (Leipzig) | 21,4 | 2:07:09 | 1980 | 72 | M30 | 14 |
88 | Martin Reiner | Kraft&Fitness Eilenburg | 21,4 | 2:10:16 | 1982 | 73 | M30 | 15 |
89 | Frank Berger | Volksbank Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:12:13 | 1969 | 74 | M40 | 21 |
90 | Dr. Martin Köcher | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:13:04 | 1983 | 75 | M30 | 16 |
91 | Johannes Köcher | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:13:05 | 1987 | 76 | MHK | 5 |
92 | Christina Görner | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:13:44 | 1986 | 16 | WHK | 1 |
93 | Matthes Rehfeld | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:13:47 | 1980 | 77 | M30 | 17 |
94 | Ina Porschhöfer | Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau | 21,4 | 2:14:05 | 1963 | 17 | W50 | 3 |
95 | Tobias Lemke | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:15:29 | 1981 | 78 | M30 | 18 |
96 | Jan Schilbach | VS Leipzig | 21,4 | 2:16:37 | 1986 | 79 | MHK | 6 |
97 | Frank Urbansky | 1.FSC Halle | 21,4 | 2:17:59 | 1965 | 80 | M45 | 11 |
98 | Iréne Porschhöfer | Westsächsische Hochschule Zwickau | 21,4 | 2:19:00 | 1994 | 18 | WJ | 2 |
99 | Stefan Meier | Burgstädter LV | 21,4 | 2:21:24 | 1958 | 81 | M55 | 5 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10,7 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Marc Werner | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:36:28 | 1977 | 1 | M35 | 1 |
2 | Toni Keller | VSG Saaletal Wettin | 10,7 | 0:38:55 | 1985 | 2 | MHK | 1 |
3 | Heiko Anger | SV Eula 58 | 10,7 | 0:39:47 | 1969 | 3 | M40 | 1 |
4 | Eric Michel | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:40:14 | 1989 | 4 | MHK | 2 |
5 | Marco Zimmermann | LG Goldkrone/Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:41:46 | 1981 | 5 | M30 | 1 |
6 | Maria Heinrich | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 10,7 | 0:41:56 | 1990 | 1 | WHK | 1 |
7 | Stefan Vogt | BMW-LG Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:02 | 1986 | 6 | MHK | 3 |
8 | Thomas Ahnfeld | VS Uni Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:12 | 1987 | 7 | MHK | 4 |
9 | Jan Schaarschmidt | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:15 | 1967 | 8 | M45 | 1 |
10 | Andy Gentzsch | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:42:23 | 1971 | 9 | M40 | 2 |
11 | Dieter Merz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:42:45 | 1962 | 10 | M50 | 1 |
12 | Steffen Herrmann | Laufteam Teuchern | 10,7 | 0:43:14 | 1969 | 11 | M40 | 3 |
13 | Frank Sebastian | LAV Halensia | 10,7 | 0:43:39 | 1963 | 12 | M50 | 2 |
14 | Stephan Jahn | FF Espenhain | 10,7 | 0:44:16 | 1988 | 13 | MHK | 5 |
15 | Mike Elsner | TSV Grimma | 10,7 | 0:44:22 | 1967 | 14 | M45 | 2 |
16 | Christian Möslein | Fitness am Brühl (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:44:31 | 1982 | 15 | M30 | 2 |
17 | Rocco Oehme | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:39 | 1967 | 16 | M45 | 3 |
18 | Ralph Wiedemann | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:44:46 | 1965 | 17 | M45 | 4 |
19 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:44:49 | 1957 | 18 | M55 | 1 |
20 | Hendrik Lorenz | SG Deutsche Bank Halle | 10,7 | 0:45:09 | 1978 | 19 | M35 | 2 |
21 | Mario Zerbe | VS LG-Silbersee (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:45:12 | 1968 | 20 | M45 | 5 |
22 | Michael Laux | LG Parthenaue | 10,7 | 0:45:14 | 1984 | 21 | MHK | 6 |
23 | Ingo Schnell | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:16 | 1969 | 22 | M40 | 4 |
24 | Tobias Lange | Nerchauer SV | 10,7 | 0:45:20 | 1987 | 23 | MHK | 7 |
25 | Lars-Christian Horn | USC Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:27 | 1961 | 24 | M50 | 3 |
26 | Enrico Wirl | Bitterfelder Schwimmverein 1990 | 10,7 | 0:45:34 | 1971 | 25 | M40 | 5 |
27 | Jens Kretzschmar | VS Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:45:37 | 1973 | 26 | M40 | 6 |
28 | Norbert Lange | VS Zinna | 10,7 | 0:45:41 | 1960 | 27 | M50 | 4 |
29 | Thomas Heinrich | VfB-Schach Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:49 | 1970 | 28 | M40 | 7 |
30 | Lars Schuster | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:51 | 1977 | 29 | M35 | 3 |
31 | Stephen Young | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:53 | 1966 | 30 | M45 | 6 |
32 | Jörg Zeigermann | SFG Nellschütz | 10,7 | 0:45:54 | 1983 | 31 | M30 | 3 |
33 | Philipp von Wussow | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:45:57 | 1972 | 32 | M40 | 8 |
34 | Thomas Hippmann | Laufteam Teuchern | 10,7 | 0:45:59 | 1970 | 33 | M40 | 9 |
35 | Dr. Nicolas Berg | Spannkraft (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:46:06 | 1967 | 34 | M45 | 7 |
36 | Ronald Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:15 | 1964 | 35 | M45 | 8 |
37 | Thomas Ecke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:26 | 1976 | 36 | M35 | 4 |
38 | Falk Otto | LG Parthenaue | 10,7 | 0:46:31 | 1977 | 37 | M35 | 5 |
39 | Thomas Effner-Joniggkeit | VfL Halle 96 | 10,7 | 0:46:34 | 1963 | 38 | M50 | 5 |
40 | Maximilian Gütt | DARC ARDF (Schwalmtal) | 10,7 | 0:46:37 | 1992 | 39 | MHK | 8 |
41 | Uwe Schmith | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:46:59 | 1959 | 40 | M50 | 6 |
42 | Felix Gräßer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:05 | 1984 | 41 | MHK | 9 |
43 | Thomas Dorneburg | AE Brandis | 10,7 | 0:47:12 | 1982 | 42 | M30 | 4 |
44 | Christian Semmer | VS Bad Lausick | 10,7 | 0:47:15 | 1956 | 43 | M55 | 2 |
45 | Frank Roscher | SG Nord Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:47:20 | 1964 | 44 | M45 | 9 |
46 | Michael Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:48:00 | 1970 | 45 | M40 | 10 |
47 | Mike Schettler | VS Hohndorf | 10,7 | 0:48:02 | 1972 | 46 | M40 | 11 |
48 | Jens Spröte | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:06 | 1969 | 47 | M40 | 12 |
49 | Marcus Pfau | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:48:14 | 1975 | 48 | M35 | 6 |
50 | Marco Stroh | Reinhold & Linke Rechtsanwälte | 10,7 | 0:48:18 | 1977 | 49 | M35 | 7 |
51 | Iris Thieme | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:20 | 1966 | 2 | W45 | 1 |
52 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:23 | 1967 | 50 | M45 | 10 |
53 | Thomas Dietzel | Altenburg | 10,7 | 0:48:25 | 1971 | 51 | M40 | 13 |
54 | Sebastian Haberland | VS Hoyerswerda | 10,7 | 0:48:31 | 1983 | 52 | M30 | 5 |
55 | Jens-Martin Münstermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:34 | 1966 | 53 | M45 | 11 |
56 | Jan Kowalski | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:48:38 | 1968 | 54 | M45 | 12 |
57 | Ingo Röger | DAV Chemnitz | 10,7 | 0:48:41 | 1972 | 55 | M40 | 14 |
58 | Joachim Sela | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:48:44 | 1955 | 56 | M55 | 3 |
59 | Daniel Reeg | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:48:52 | 1974 | 57 | M35 | 8 |
60 | Jan Gutscher | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:48:54 | 1983 | 58 | M30 | 6 |
61 | Alexander Krug | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:48:57 | 1970 | 59 | M40 | 15 |
62 | Matthias Mayer | VS Leipzig-Lindenthal | 10,7 | 0:48:59 | 1966 | 60 | M45 | 13 |
63 | Detlef Quarch | SG Rotation Süd Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:00 | 1961 | 61 | M50 | 7 |
64 | Michael Kühne | VS Markranstädt | 10,7 | 0:49:05 | 1969 | 62 | M40 | 16 |
65 | Heiko Dieter | LG Herth&Buss Heusenstamm | 10,7 | 0:49:09 | 1965 | 63 | M45 | 14 |
66 | Wolfram Müller | LG eXa Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:17 | 1956 | 64 | M55 | 4 |
67 | Martin Deparade | VSG Saaletal Wettin | 10,7 | 0:49:21 | 1944 | 65 | M65 | 1 |
68 | Felix Höfer | GMRL-Verein/Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:49:23 | 1995 | 66 | MJA | 1 |
69 | Carsten Klepzig | VS Großpösna | 10,7 | 0:49:35 | 1971 | 67 | M40 | 17 |
70 | Klaas Korte | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:38 | 1983 | 68 | M30 | 7 |
71 | Markus Weinhold | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:46 | 1988 | 69 | MHK | 10 |
72 | Armin Gliem | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:49:49 | 1981 | 70 | M30 | 8 |
73 | René Bergt | VS Halle | 10,7 | 0:49:53 | 1983 | 71 | M30 | 9 |
74 | Ralf Jentzsch | VS Großpösna | 10,7 | 0:49:55 | 1963 | 72 | M50 | 8 |
75 | Gunnar Diecke | Phoenix (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:49:56 | 1967 | 73 | M45 | 15 |
76 | Franziska Trapp | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:01 | 1996 | 3 | WJB | 1 |
76 | Silke Trapp | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:01 | 1969 | 3 | W40 | 1 |
78 | Helmmar Herold | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:09 | 1970 | 74 | M40 | 18 |
79 | Jens Reinders | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:12 | 1977 | 75 | M35 | 9 |
80 | Jewgenij Schaitanow | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:50:15 | 1963 | 76 | M50 | 9 |
81 | Ulrike Wiedemann | LG eXa Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:17 | 1965 | 5 | W45 | 2 |
82 | Uwe Höhne | SG LVB Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:20 | 1967 | 77 | M45 | 16 |
83 | Michael Zettler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:22 | 1970 | 78 | M40 | 19 |
84 | Jens Dörfert | DAV Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:24 | 1963 | 79 | M50 | 10 |
85 | Alexander Schink | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:26 | 1993 | 80 | MHK | 11 |
86 | Steffen Michalke | LG eXa Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:36 | 1967 | 81 | M45 | 17 |
87 | Patrick Kilian | LG DRK-Werkst. Geithain | 10,7 | 0:50:49 | 1989 | 82 | MHK | 12 |
88 | Michael Kolzke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:50:54 | 1963 | 83 | M50 | 11 |
89 | Jens Karow | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:17 | 1969 | 84 | M40 | 20 |
90 | Detlef Labahn | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:19 | 1955 | 85 | M55 | 5 |
91 | Enrico Taute | MIBRAG mbH (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:51:24 | 1981 | 86 | M30 | 10 |
92 | Sven Heiland | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:26 | 1980 | 87 | M30 | 11 |
93 | Rene Elschig | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:51:29 | 1965 | 88 | M45 | 18 |
94 | Benjamin Vogel | Traktor Adorf | 10,7 | 0:51:31 | 1988 | 89 | MHK | 13 |
95 | Anett Elschig | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:51:33 | 1968 | 6 | W45 | 3 |
96 | Dirk Schwartz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:35 | 1986 | 90 | MHK | 14 |
97 | Martin Lemke | BMW-LG Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:39 | 1972 | 91 | M40 | 21 |
98 | Rainer Witzlack | SG Deutsche Bundesbank (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:51:43 | 1962 | 92 | M50 | 12 |
99 | Jörg Walther | HSG TH Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:47 | 1965 | 93 | M45 | 19 |
100 | Eicke Friedrich | B.S.E. Ballsport Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:51:50 | 1978 | 94 | M35 | 10 |
101 | Michael Drieschner | RFC Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:51:59 | 1978 | 95 | M35 | 11 |
102 | Frieder Märkle | VS Singleläufer (Reutlingen) | 10,7 | 0:52:15 | 1962 | 96 | M50 | 13 |
103 | Silvio Engel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:18 | 1965 | 97 | M45 | 20 |
104 | Jörg Zimmermann | LAZ Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:20 | 1967 | 98 | M45 | 21 |
105 | Thomas Gruschwitz | VS Röderau | 10,7 | 0:52:22 | 1981 | 99 | M30 | 12 |
106 | Volker Zappe | VS Berlin | 10,7 | 0:52:26 | 1963 | 100 | M50 | 14 |
107 | Michael Gottschlich | FSV Meuselwitz | 10,7 | 0:52:29 | 1959 | 101 | M50 | 15 |
108 | Jörg Fuhrmann | VS Stuttgart | 10,7 | 0:52:30 | 1958 | 102 | M55 | 6 |
109 | Joachim Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:52:35 | 1955 | 103 | M55 | 7 |
110 | Alexander Gütt | DARC ARDF (Schwalmtal) | 10,7 | 0:52:43 | 1998 | 104 | MS | 1 |
111 | Manuela Gütt-Mühlberg | DARC ARDF (Schwalmtal) | 10,7 | 0:52:47 | 1968 | 7 | W45 | 4 |
112 | Norbert Gieschke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:02 | 1952 | 105 | M60 | 1 |
113 | Peter Sofsky | Triathlon Jägersburg | 10,7 | 0:53:04 | 1960 | 106 | M50 | 16 |
114 | Christian Starke | Spf. Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:53:06 | 1989 | 107 | MHK | 15 |
115 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:10 | 1951 | 108 | M60 | 2 |
116 | Frank-Uwe Gutscher | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:53:20 | 1957 | 109 | M55 | 8 |
117 | Stefan Prskawetz | SV Eula 58 | 10,7 | 0:53:23 | 1960 | 110 | M50 | 17 |
118 | Patrick Stolberg | Leipziger Anwaltverein | 10,7 | 0:53:25 | 1963 | 111 | M50 | 18 |
119 | Sebastian Semmer | SG Sparkasse Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:28 | 1990 | 112 | MHK | 16 |
120 | Kathrin Held | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 0:53:30 | 1976 | 8 | W35 | 1 |
121 | Frank Räthel | LG DRK-Werkst. geithain | 10,7 | 0:53:37 | 1964 | 113 | M45 | 22 |
122 | Torsten Strobel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:47 | 1969 | 114 | M40 | 22 |
123 | Hans-Martin Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:53 | 1985 | 115 | MHK | 17 |
124 | Hendrik Daute | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:53:56 | 1966 | 116 | M45 | 23 |
125 | Claudia Strauß | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:53:59 | 1985 | 9 | WHK | 2 |
126 | Carsten Johne | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:01 | 1963 | 117 | M50 | 19 |
127 | Holger Römmer | BMW-LG Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:05 | 1969 | 118 | M40 | 23 |
128 | Gerolf Kotte | BMW-LG Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:07 | 1967 | 119 | M45 | 24 |
129 | Marcus Züche | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10,7 | 0:54:10 | 1988 | 120 | MHK | 18 |
130 | Eric Timmermann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:13 | 1987 | 121 | MHK | 19 |
131 | Dr. Juan Jaime Arroyo Toledo | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:16 | 1967 | 122 | M45 | 25 |
132 | Oliver Liebing | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:18 | 1959 | 123 | M50 | 20 |
133 | Tim Gabler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:20 | 1964 | 124 | M45 | 26 |
134 | Sven Keyselt | LG Parthenaue | 10,7 | 0:54:37 | 1984 | 125 | MHK | 20 |
135 | Dirk Münch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:40 | 1972 | 126 | M40 | 24 |
136 | Carsten Schmidt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:42 | 1980 | 127 | M30 | 13 |
137 | Linda Lange | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:44 | 1987 | 10 | WHK | 3 |
138 | Dr. Conrad Schiefer | LTC 1990 (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:54:46 | 1987 | 128 | MHK | 21 |
139 | Felix Unger | VS Dornburg-Camburg | 10,7 | 0:54:52 | 1963 | 129 | M50 | 21 |
140 | Chris Händel | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:54 | 1986 | 130 | MHK | 22 |
141 | Lutz Berndt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:54:57 | 1956 | 131 | M55 | 9 |
142 | Philipp Lange | Team ERDINGER alkoholfrei (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 0:54:59 | 1983 | 132 | M30 | 14 |
143 | Thomas Milewski | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 0:55:01 | 1987 | 133 | MHK | 23 |
144 | Sebastian Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:03 | 1977 | 134 | M35 | 12 |
145 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:06 | 1952 | 11 | W60 | 1 |
146 | Thomas Hinze | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:55:08 | 1965 | 135 | M45 | 27 |
147 | Ronny Weber | SFG Nellschütz | 10,7 | 0:55:10 | 1987 | 136 | MHK | 24 |
148 | Thomas Albrecht | Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:55:14 | 1962 | 137 | M50 | 22 |
149 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10,7 | 0:55:17 | 1943 | 138 | M70 | 1 |
150 | Jörg Voigt | VSV 77 Borna | 10,7 | 0:55:20 | 1963 | 139 | M50 | 23 |
151 | Christine Stirn | VS Naunhof | 10,7 | 0:55:29 | 1958 | 12 | W55 | 1 |
152 | Svend Weise | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:35 | 1960 | 140 | M50 | 24 |
153 | Dorit Merk | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:55:42 | 1972 | 13 | W40 | 2 |
154 | Frank Bernhardt | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:55:53 | 1965 | 141 | M45 | 28 |
155 | Markus Grotzke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:55:57 | 1976 | 142 | M35 | 13 |
156 | Roman Schulz | BVB Dortmund 09 | 10,7 | 0:56:15 | 1960 | 143 | M50 | 25 |
157 | Nicole Palm | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:25 | 1976 | 14 | W35 | 2 |
158 | Sven Görner | VS Altenburg | 10,7 | 0:56:27 | 1971 | 144 | M40 | 25 |
159 | Hans-Dietrich Schneider | all on sea Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:30 | 1952 | 145 | M60 | 3 |
160 | Sebastian Beitz | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:56:32 | 1982 | 146 | M30 | 15 |
161 | Michelle Schubinski | SV Neukieritzsch | 10,7 | 0:56:34 | 1984 | 15 | WHK | 4 |
162 | Wilfried Römling | LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:56:37 | 1958 | 147 | M55 | 10 |
163 | Annette Reinhardt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:39 | 1969 | 16 | W40 | 3 |
164 | Michael Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:44 | 1953 | 148 | M60 | 4 |
165 | Axel Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:56:55 | 1970 | 149 | M40 | 26 |
166 | Dirk Zschernitz | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:03 | 1978 | 150 | M35 | 14 |
167 | Heike Irmert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:07 | 1965 | 17 | W45 | 5 |
168 | Matthias Müller | LG Siebenschläfer Wurzen | 10,7 | 0:57:09 | 1958 | 151 | M55 | 11 |
169 | Anke Große | SV Eula | 10,7 | 0:57:13 | 1965 | 18 | W45 | 6 |
170 | Frank Butzmann | SV Eula 58 | 10,7 | 0:57:16 | 1953 | 152 | M60 | 5 |
171 | André Wagner | Fortschritt Oschatz | 10,7 | 0:57:22 | 1963 | 153 | M50 | 26 |
172 | Marek Blaszynski | VS Borna | 10,7 | 0:57:26 | 1974 | 154 | M35 | 15 |
173 | Karsten Biehl | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:34 | 1967 | 155 | M45 | 29 |
174 | Frank Scheibe | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:57:42 | 1981 | 156 | M30 | 16 |
175 | Rena Pech | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:05 | 1962 | 19 | W50 | 1 |
176 | Hannes Wunderlich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:10 | 1988 | 157 | MHK | 25 |
177 | Andreas Drescher | Handballclub Leipziger City | 10,7 | 0:58:16 | 1978 | 158 | M35 | 16 |
178 | Jacqueline Albrecht | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:58:18 | 1972 | 20 | W40 | 4 |
179 | Christian Würker | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:58:21 | 1978 | 159 | M35 | 17 |
180 | Ralf Lützgendorf | VS Torgau | 10,7 | 0:58:27 | 1958 | 160 | M55 | 12 |
181 | Silke Löschner | Krumhermersdorf | 10,7 | 0:58:55 | 1965 | 21 | W45 | 7 |
182 | Jacqueline Schülert | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 0:59:00 | 1972 | 22 | W40 | 5 |
183 | Ron Schumann | DRK Geithain | 10,7 | 0:59:07 | 1982 | 161 | M30 | 17 |
184 | Helmut Mühlecker | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:12 | 1977 | 162 | M35 | 18 |
185 | Lothar Panzer | Leipziger Triathlon e.V | 10,7 | 0:59:20 | 1951 | 163 | M60 | 6 |
186 | Jürgen Uecker | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:22 | 1945 | 164 | M65 | 2 |
187 | Frank Schnabel | VS Eggersdorf | 10,7 | 0:59:25 | 1957 | 165 | M55 | 13 |
188 | Petra Zock | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 0:59:32 | 1960 | 23 | W50 | 2 |
189 | Marcus Jungnickel | Jump-Dich-Fit (Markkleeberg) | 10,7 | 0:59:34 | 1979 | 166 | M30 | 18 |
190 | Hans-Joachim Kämpf | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:37 | 1944 | 167 | M65 | 3 |
191 | Enrico Gallus | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:40 | 1982 | 168 | M30 | 19 |
192 | Carla Liebing | DAV Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:47 | 1961 | 24 | W50 | 3 |
193 | Wolfgang Syhre | VS Borna | 10,7 | 0:59:49 | 1943 | 169 | M70 | 2 |
194 | Katharina Poltersdorf | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:52 | 1983 | 25 | W30 | 1 |
195 | Nina A. Wirth | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 0:59:54 | 1981 | 26 | W30 | 2 |
196 | Jürgen Röhr | VS Schwarzpulver (Zwenkau) | 10,7 | 0:59:57 | 1962 | 170 | M50 | 27 |
197 | Patrick Plate | VS Borna | 10,7 | 1:00:06 | 1977 | 171 | M35 | 19 |
198 | Patrick Mohr | VS Großpösna | 10,7 | 1:00:08 | 1966 | 172 | M45 | 30 |
199 | Susan Graf | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:11 | 1982 | 27 | W30 | 3 |
200 | Marco Schütt | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:19 | 1978 | 173 | M35 | 20 |
201 | Bernhard Dreyhaupt | VS Schkortleben | 10,7 | 1:00:33 | 1952 | 174 | M60 | 7 |
202 | Lena Höhne | SG LVB Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:00:40 | 1999 | 28 | WS | 1 |
203 | Anett Breiting | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10,7 | 1:00:45 | 1994 | 29 | WJA | 1 |
204 | Holger Maschke | SV Eula | 10,7 | 1:00:49 | 1963 | 175 | M50 | 28 |
205 | Steffi Franke | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | 10,7 | 1:00:55 | 1957 | 30 | W55 | 2 |
206 | Constanze Unger | VS Jena | 10,7 | 1:00:58 | 1991 | 31 | WHK | 5 |
207 | Michael Müller | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:01 | 1977 | 176 | M35 | 21 |
208 | Mike Klettke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:09 | 1964 | 177 | M45 | 31 |
209 | Günter Pöhlmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:12 | 1956 | 178 | M55 | 14 |
210 | Gert Ochmann | OK Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:21 | 1945 | 179 | M65 | 4 |
211 | Marko Erler | SV Eula | 10,7 | 1:01:27 | 1969 | 180 | M40 | 27 |
212 | Prof. Frank Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10,7 | 1:01:30 | 1940 | 181 | M70 | 3 |
213 | Therese Andrä | VS Dessau | 10,7 | 1:01:36 | 1992 | 32 | WHK | 6 |
214 | Annette Andrä | VS Dessau | 10,7 | 1:01:39 | 1964 | 33 | W45 | 8 |
215 | Lars Föll | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:41 | 1981 | 182 | M30 | 20 |
216 | Martina Hartmann | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:43 | 1966 | 34 | W45 | 9 |
217 | Jens Lazarus | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:56 | 1962 | 183 | M50 | 29 |
217 | Christine Gläser | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:01:56 | 1964 | 35 | W45 | 10 |
219 | Jens Hünig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:04 | 1965 | 184 | M45 | 32 |
220 | Mandy Sparschuh | Team Sportschuh (Limburg) | 10,7 | 1:02:12 | 1987 | 36 | WHK | 7 |
221 | Manfred Zachmann | VS Borna | 10,7 | 1:02:14 | 1950 | 185 | M60 | 8 |
222 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:02:16 | 1965 | 37 | W45 | 11 |
223 | Mike Ruhland | SG Leipzig Bienitz | 10,7 | 1:02:41 | 1966 | 186 | M45 | 33 |
224 | Karina Keil | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:02:44 | 1974 | 38 | W35 | 3 |
225 | Monika Dittrich | SG Zschortau | 10,7 | 1:02:45 | 1968 | 39 | W45 | 12 |
226 | Sandra Seifert | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:02:50 | 1987 | 40 | WHK | 8 |
227 | Susan Sparschuh | Team Sportschuh (Leipzig) | 10,7 | 1:02:53 | 1987 | 41 | WHK | 9 |
228 | Alexander Keilig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:03:05 | 1975 | 187 | M35 | 22 |
229 | Kathrin Schwanitz | Grün-Weiß Mohsdorf | 10,7 | 1:03:44 | 1962 | 42 | W50 | 4 |
230 | Patrick Scheibe | LG DRK-Werkst. Geithain | 10,7 | 1:04:24 | 1992 | 188 | MHK | 26 |
231 | Nicole Zehner | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:04:29 | 1988 | 43 | WHK | 10 |
232 | Angela Lobsch | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:05:45 | 1971 | 44 | W40 | 6 |
233 | Meike Schüttrich | VS Nürnberg | 10,7 | 1:06:38 | 1970 | 45 | W40 | 7 |
234 | Jürgen Barthel | VS Borsdorf | 10,7 | 1:06:45 | 1948 | 189 | M65 | 5 |
235 | Niels Jobst | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:11 | 1981 | 190 | M30 | 21 |
236 | Peggy Meinert | VS Meerane | 10,7 | 1:07:16 | 1986 | 46 | WHK | 11 |
237 | Elisabeth Wende | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:19 | 1982 | 47 | W30 | 4 |
238 | Johannes Rauh | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:20 | 1981 | 191 | M30 | 22 |
239 | Bernd Reiher | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:28 | 1971 | 192 | M40 | 28 |
239 | Rose Jokic | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:07:28 | 1978 | 48 | W35 | 4 |
241 | Sabine Schneider | VS Jena | 10,7 | 1:07:39 | 1954 | 49 | W55 | 3 |
242 | Andreas Schneider | VS Jena | 10,7 | 1:07:41 | 1953 | 193 | M60 | 9 |
243 | Dorit Braun | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:38 | 1980 | 50 | W30 | 5 |
244 | Cordelia Heinold | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:42 | 1970 | 51 | W40 | 8 |
245 | Dr. Michael Nitzsche | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:08:45 | 1975 | 194 | M35 | 23 |
246 | Luis Dahmen | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:09:37 | 2002 | 195 | MS | 2 |
247 | Karl-Heinz Lubert | VS Markkleeberg | 10,7 | 1:10:21 | 1944 | 196 | M65 | 6 |
248 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10,7 | 1:10:41 | 1952 | 52 | W60 | 2 |
249 | Corina Menzel | LV Burgstädt | 10,7 | 1:10:44 | 1975 | 53 | W35 | 5 |
250 | Lisa Holze | VS Niederwiesa | 10,7 | 1:10:46 | 1990 | 54 | WHK | 12 |
251 | Ritchie Kranz | VS Chemnitz | 10,7 | 1:10:48 | 1991 | 197 | MHK | 27 |
252 | Dr. Christine Augst | 1.LAV Rostock | 10,7 | 1:10:58 | 1958 | 55 | W55 | 4 |
253 | Mathias Hartig | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:11:13 | 1981 | 198 | M30 | 23 |
254 | Grit Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 10,7 | 1:11:41 | 1964 | 56 | W45 | 13 |
255 | Karen Schüttrich | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:11:47 | 1966 | 57 | W45 | 14 |
256 | Ina Wente | SG Hohndorf | 10,7 | 1:13:07 | 1962 | 58 | W50 | 5 |
257 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:13:43 | 1938 | 199 | M75 | 1 |
258 | Mathias Kunze | DRK Geithain | 10,7 | 1:13:48 | 1987 | 200 | MHK | 28 |
259 | Constanze Dahmen | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:13:59 | 1972 | 59 | W40 | 9 |
260 | Prof. Fritz-Jürgen Schwarzat | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:14:22 | 1941 | 201 | M70 | 4 |
261 | Sandy Kammrath | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:16:34 | 1979 | 60 | W30 | 6 |
262 | Diana Gädke | VS Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:18:07 | 1969 | 61 | W40 | 10 |
263 | Sebastian Marek | LG DRK-Werkst. Geithain | 10,7 | 1:18:13 | 1988 | 202 | MHK | 29 |
264 | Jeannette Meier | Burgstädter LV | 10,7 | 1:24:01 | 1963 | 62 | W50 | 6 |
265 | Joachim Hofmann | DAV Leipzig | 10,7 | 1:41:10 | 1938 | 203 | M75 | 2 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf R - Streckenlänge 21,4 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Dieter Geiling | SC Riesa | 21,4 | 1:36:25 | 1956 | 1 | MR | 1 |