Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Jörg Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:09:55 | 1968 | 1 | M35 | 1 |
2 | Gunnar Schad | Hallesche Leichtathletik-Freunde | 20 | 1:13:54 | 1964 | 2 | M35 | 2 |
3 | Frank Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:12 | 1968 | 3 | M35 | 3 |
4 | Perikles Spielau | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:44 | ?64? | 4 | M35 | 4 |
5 | Matthias Rothe | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:53 | 1979 | 5 | MHK | 1 |
6 | Arndt Uhlmann | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:18:15 | 1952 | 6 | M50 | 1 |
7 | Heiko Rudolf | Lok Mitte Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:32 | 1965 | 7 | M35 | 5 |
8 | Wilfried Kunze | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:19:04 | 1958 | 8 | M45 | 1 |
9 | Jörg Hoyer | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:08 | 1969 | 9 | M30 | 1 |
10 | Martin Schnell | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:29 | 1962 | 10 | M40 | 1 |
11 | André Stöß | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 20 | 1:19:45 | 1969 | 11 | M30 | 2 |
12 | Christian Wilkens | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:22 | 1957 | 12 | M45 | 2 |
13 | Detlef Richter | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:21:24 | 1960 | 13 | M40 | 2 |
14 | Tobias Gehrke | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:21:26 | 1982 | 14 | MHK | 2 |
15 | Bernd Penzel | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:22:35 | 1956 | 15 | M45 | 3 |
16 | Andreas Bauermeister | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:22:43 | 1962 | 16 | M40 | 3 |
17 | Dr. Hanno-Erdmann Tietz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:22 | 1952 | 17 | M50 | 2 |
18 | Andreas Raesack | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:26 | 1955 | 18 | M45 | 4 |
19 | Gregor Bogen | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:51 | 1971 | 19 | M30 | 3 |
20 | Uwe Muth | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:55 | 1960 | 20 | M40 | 4 |
21 | Ulrich Bauer | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:24:00 | ?44? | 21 | M55 | 1 |
22 | Bernd Reichel | VS Markranstädt | 20 | 1:24:45 | 1949 | 22 | M50 | 3 |
23 | Christian Frauendorf | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:25:03 | 1948 | 23 | M55 | 2 |
24 | Jörg Färber | Post SV Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:38 | ?74? | 24 | MHK | 3 |
25 | Jens Ziegener | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:47 | 1961 | 25 | M40 | 5 |
26 | Daniel Lücke | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:06 | 1977 | 26 | MHK | 4 |
27 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:26:20 | 1951 | 27 | M50 | 4 |
28 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:26:31 | 1964 | 28 | M35 | 6 |
29 | Andreas Künzel | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:33 | 1951 | 29 | M50 | 5 |
30 | Frank Krogull | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:48 | ?64? | 30 | M35 | 7 |
31 | Jörg Schlieder | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:26 | 1971 | 31 | M30 | 4 |
32 | Christian Brendecke | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:56 | 1945 | 32 | M55 | 3 |
33 | Thomas Weiß | Hallesche Leichtathletik-Freunde | 20 | 1:29:18 | ?64? | 33 | M35 | 8 |
34 | André Casajus | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:23 | 1965 | 34 | M35 | 9 |
35 | Andreas Lademann | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:30:12 | 1958 | 35 | M45 | 5 |
36 | Ronald Heller | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:30:14 | 1967 | 36 | M35 | 10 |
37 | Wolfgang Bauermann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:30:48 | 1961 | 37 | M40 | 6 |
38 | Jörg Hoppach | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:30:55 | 1956 | 38 | M45 | 6 |
39 | Andreas Knobloch | VS Wilkau-Haßlau | 20 | 1:31:22 | 1969 | 39 | M30 | 5 |
40 | Frank Steinmeyer | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:06 | 1959 | 40 | M40 | 7 |
41 | Andreas Rothe | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:32:59 | 1960 | 41 | M40 | 8 |
42 | Georg Jäger | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:33:14 | 1949 | 42 | M50 | 6 |
43 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:35:40 | 1971 | 43 | M30 | 6 |
44 | Ralf Neitzel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:26 | 1965 | 44 | M35 | 11 |
45 | Gerd Hoffmann | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:36:29 | 1944 | 45 | M55 | 4 |
46 | Martin Schuster | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:50 | 1980 | 46 | MHK | 5 |
47 | Kay Müller | VS Gerichshain | 20 | 1:39:25 | 1967 | 47 | M35 | 12 |
48 | Frank Nikisch | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:40:04 | 1949 | 48 | M50 | 7 |
49 | Jürgen Pörschmann | LC Auensee | 20 | 1:40:52 | 1951 | 49 | M50 | 8 |
50 | Jörg Holzmann | Sportstudio Lpz.-Schönefeld | 20 | 1:41:19 | 1963 | 50 | M40 | 9 |
51 | Jens Stürze | LWF Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:22 | 1971 | 51 | M30 | 7 |
52 | Thomas Radczinsky | LWF Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:36 | 1949 | 52 | M50 | 9 |
53 | Reinhard Schumann | LWF Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:55 | 1947 | 53 | M55 | 5 |
54 | Peter Fröhlich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:17 | 1966 | 54 | M35 | 13 |
55 | Wolfgang Flohr | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:55 | 1948 | 55 | M55 | 6 |
56 | Michael Schotte | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:27 | 1958 | 56 | M45 | 7 |
57 | Peter Schütze | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:32 | 1965 | 57 | M35 | 14 |
58 | Andreas Ollmer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:19 | 1959 | 58 | M40 | 10 |
59 | Bernd Gaitzsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:22 | 1969 | 59 | M30 | 8 |
60 | Peter Geiling | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:51:10 | 1948 | 60 | M55 | 7 |
61 | Karl-Jürgen Riedel | ESV Lok Zwickau | 20 | 1:52:38 | 1945 | 61 | M45 | 8 |
62 | Doerte Schwalbe | VS Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 20 | 1:54:38 | 1972 | 1 | WG | 1 |
63 | Jörg Kohlmann | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 20 | 2:18:20 | 1954 | 62 | M45 | 9 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Stefan Potthoff | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:47 | 1984 | 1 | MJA | 1 |
2 | Tanja Semjonowa | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:49 | 1960 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
3 | Ksenia Yermakova | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:13 | 1960 | 2 | W40 | 2 |
4 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:39:23 | 1958 | 2 | MG | 1 |
5 | Gernot Poerner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:55 | 1976 | 3 | MG | 2 |
6 | Helmut Dörfel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:09 | 1941 | 4 | M60 | 1 |
7 | Horst Teichert | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:55 | 1938 | 5 | M65 | 1 |
8 | Robert Rudolph | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:41:10 | 1986 | 6 | MJB | 1 |
9 | Stefan Rothe | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:42:14 | 1984 | 7 | MJA | 2 |
9 | Frank Matejka | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:42:14 | 1962 | 7 | MG | 3 |
11 | Joachim Bachmann | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:42:25 | 1955 | 9 | MG | 4 |
12 | Lutz Dohms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:58 | 1942 | 10 | M60 | 2 |
13 | Franziska Kösser | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:42:59 | ?74? | 3 | WHK | 1 |
14 | Kathrin Bogen | VS Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 10 | 0:43:02 | 1970 | 4 | W30 | 1 |
15 | Martin Max Werner | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:43:14 | 1987 | 11 | MJB | 2 |
16 | Mathias Drabe | SG Burghausen | 10 | 0:43:45 | 1963 | 12 | MG | 5 |
17 | Frank Schaaf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:52 | 1962 | 13 | MG | 6 |
18 | Karin Albrecht | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:44:07 | 1957 | 5 | W45 | 1 |
18 | Beate Richter | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:44:07 | ?69? | 5 | W30 | 2 |
20 | Fabian Hoppach | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:44:35 | 1987 | 14 | MJB | 3 |
21 | Sven Agsten | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:41 | ?74? | 15 | MG | 7 |
22 | Dirk Zschernitz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:54 | 1978 | 16 | MG | 8 |
23 | Felix Fache | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:55 | 1942 | 17 | M60 | 3 |
24 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:00 | 1943 | 18 | M60 | 4 |
25 | Andreas Rudolph | VS Störmthal | 10 | 0:45:05 | 1962 | 19 | MG | 9 |
26 | Konrad Schiele | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:06 | 1954 | 20 | MG | 10 |
26 | Peter Schirbel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:45:06 | 1939 | 20 | M65 | 2 |
28 | Silke Tresselt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:16 | ?64? | 7 | W35 | 1 |
29 | Martin Koischwitz | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:45:47 | 1943 | 22 | M60 | 5 |
30 | Jörg Voigt | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:46:01 | 1963 | 23 | MG | 11 |
31 | Karin Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:13 | 1963 | 8 | W40 | 3 |
32 | Chris Timmler | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:26 | ?59? | 9 | W40 | 4 |
33 | Sebastian Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:46:28 | 1988 | 24 | MJB | 4 |
34 | Christine Schubert | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:46:34 | 1948 | 10 | W55 | 1 |
35 | Frank Herrmann | SV Stahmeln | 10 | 0:46:57 | 1939 | 25 | M60 | 6 |
36 | Philipp Lange | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:08 | 1983 | 26 | MG | 12 |
37 | Wolfgang Syhre | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:47:10 | 1943 | 27 | M60 | 7 |
38 | Hans-Dieter Schubert | SV Fördertechnik Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:18 | 1949 | 28 | MG | 13 |
38 | Anne Gellwitz | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:18 | 1952 | 11 | W50 | 1 |
40 | Peter Mai | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:47:22 | 1990 | 29 | MJB | 5 |
41 | Manfred Kokott | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:26 | 1940 | 30 | M60 | 8 |
42 | Thomas Künzel | VSM Städtebau Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:44 | 1965 | 31 | MG | 14 |
43 | Veronika Leiter | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:45 | 1947 | 12 | W55 | 2 |
44 | Siegfried Goschka | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:47:54 | 1938 | 32 | M65 | 3 |
45 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV 1893 Wahren | 10 | 0:47:56 | 1943 | 33 | M60 | 9 |
46 | Tobias Füchsel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:50 | 1989 | 34 | MSA | |
47 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:48:57 | 1965 | 13 | W35 | 2 |
48 | Enrico Reichel | VS Markranstädt | 10 | 0:49:06 | 1970 | 35 | MG | 15 |
49 | Karl-Heinz Zanditra | VS Würzburg | 10 | 0:49:10 | ?39? | 36 | M60 | 10 |
50 | Rosemarie Fiedler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:32 | 1939 | 14 | W60 | 1 |
51 | Jane Arndt | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:51 | 1965 | 15 | W35 | 3 |
52 | Otto Willing | TSG Taucha 1861 | 10 | 0:49:59 | 1937 | 37 | M65 | 4 |
53 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 10 | 0:50:06 | 1976 | 38 | MG | 16 |
54 | Sigrid Große | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:13 | 1967 | 16 | W35 | 4 |
55 | Claus Bartsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:42 | 1934 | 39 | M65 | 5 |
56 | Wolf-Günter Müller | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:51:03 | 1942 | 40 | M60 | 11 |
57 | Karin Lucks | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:51:41 | 1958 | 17 | W45 | 2 |
57 | Reiner Schwotzer | SV Stahmeln | 10 | 0:51:41 | 1939 | 41 | M60 | 12 |
59 | Bernd Oschatz | Lok Nordost Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:47 | ?39? | 42 | M60 | 13 |
60 | Steven Reiche | VS Großpösna | 10 | 0:51:58 | 1970 | 43 | MG | 17 |
60 | Kai Helmchen | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:58 | 1967 | 43 | MG | 17 |
62 | Gabriele Claus | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:52:06 | 1954 | 18 | W45 | 3 |
63 | Anne Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:52:25 | ?88? | 19 | WSA | |
64 | Rolf Krug | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:26 | 1938 | 45 | M65 | 6 |
65 | Horst Schmalz | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:58 | 1940 | 46 | M60 | 14 |
66 | Werner Cornelius | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:06 | 1941 | 47 | M60 | 15 |
67 | Rudi Ulbrich | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:53:26 | 1937 | 48 | M65 | 7 |
68 | Dr. Rolf Sandner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:29 | ?34? | 49 | M65 | 8 |
69 | Elfriede Oehler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:07 | 1941 | 20 | W60 | 2 |
70 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:54:26 | 1945 | 21 | W55 | 3 |
71 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:29 | 1938 | 50 | M65 | 9 |
72 | Wilfried Lange | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:54:40 | 1931 | 51 | M70 | 1 |
73 | Peter Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:30 | 1932 | 52 | M70 | 2 |
74 | Stefanie Pörschmann | LC Auensee | 10 | 0:55:39 | 1953 | 22 | W50 | 2 |
75 | Rainer Schröter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:47 | 1947 | 53 | MG | 19 |
76 | Günter Riedel | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:55:58 | 1936 | 54 | M65 | 10 |
77 | Sabine Oehmigen | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:29 | 1960 | 23 | W40 | 5 |
78 | Annette Seidel | KFC Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:34 | 1963 | 24 | W40 | 6 |
79 | Constanze Woigk | SG Sachsen LB e.V. Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:55 | 1964 | 25 | W35 | 5 |
80 | Grit Stoye | GMRL-Verein Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:57 | 1965 | 26 | W35 | 6 |
80 | Sylvia Kahle | GMRL-Verein Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:57 | 1960 | 26 | W40 | 7 |
82 | Karin Holke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:26 | 1961 | 28 | W40 | 8 |
83 | Rolf Elste | TSV 1893 Wahren | 10 | 0:58:03 | 1934 | 55 | M65 | 11 |
84 | Petra Raesack | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:27 | 1960 | 29 | W40 | 9 |
85 | Hans-Joachim Busch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:03 | 1931 | 56 | M70 | 3 |
86 | Manfred Scheibner | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:30 | 1939 | 57 | M60 | 16 |
87 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:22 | 1938 | 58 | M65 | 12 |
88 | Werner Preißner | VS Frohburg | 10 | 1:02:44 | 1936 | 59 | M65 | 13 |
89 | Lothar Goetz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:18 | 1936 | 60 | M65 | 14 |
90 | Dr. Gudrun Spitzner | SV Motor Nord Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:40 | 1934 | 30 | W65 | 1 |
91 | Regina Tolksdorf | VS Zwickau | 10 | 1:06:18 | 1967 | 31 | W35 | 7 |
92 | Anja Pörschmann | LC Auensee | 10 | 1:08:09 | 1979 | 32 | WHK | 2 |