Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Thomas Kunze | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:34 | 1967 | 1 | M35 | 1 |
1 | Jörg Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:34 | 1968 | 1 | M35 | 1 |
3 | Gunnar Schad | LG Zum Schad / Halle | 20 | 1:14:58 | 1964 | 3 | M40 | 1 |
4 | Jörg Hoyer | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:16:40 | 1969 | 4 | M35 | 3 |
5 | Mike Kaczmareck | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:01 | 1971 | 5 | M30 | 1 |
6 | Bernd Dander | Dresdner Trolle | 20 | 1:18:11 | 1965 | 6 | M40 | 2 |
7 | Andreas Bauermeister | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:41 | 1962 | 7 | M40 | 3 |
8 | Andreas Eppert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:19 | 1950 | 8 | M55 | 1 |
9 | Uwe Dorn | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:40 | 1961 | 9 | M40 | 4 |
10 | Olaf Ueberschär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:03 | 1984 | 10 | MHK | 1 |
11 | Gregor Bogen | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:17 | 1971 | 11 | M30 | 2 |
12 | Mike Unger | LG Vogtland / LATV Plauen | 20 | 1:20:36 | 1977 | 12 | MHK | 2 |
13 | Manfred Sägert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:48 | 1954 | 13 | M50 | 1 |
14 | Veiko Schröder | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:55 | 1965 | 14 | M40 | 5 |
15 | Jörg Schlieder | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:03 | 1971 | 15 | M30 | 3 |
16 | Michael Werner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:38 | 1960 | 16 | M45 | 1 |
17 | Thomas Grundmann | SC DHfK Leipzig / Triathlon | 20 | 1:24:49 | 1979 | 17 | MHK | 3 |
18 | Jürgen Brön | FSV Meuselwitz | 20 | 1:25:31 | 1960 | 18 | M45 | 2 |
19 | Detlef Richter | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:25:46 | 1960 | 19 | M45 | 3 |
20 | Roman Knoblauch | Leipzig-Triathlon | 20 | 1:26:18 | 1968 | 20 | M35 | 4 |
21 | Volker Boehlke | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:57 | 1981 | 21 | MHK | 4 |
22 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:26:58 | 1972 | 22 | M30 | 4 |
23 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:27:09 | 1958 | 23 | M45 | 4 |
24 | Andreas Beab | LG Zum Schad / Halle | 20 | 1:28:42 | 1964 | 24 | M40 | 6 |
25 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:29:55 | 1964 | 25 | M40 | 7 |
26 | Tobias Gehrke | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:29:56 | 1982 | 26 | MHK | 5 |
27 | Ralf Keitz | VS Quesitz | 20 | 1:30:28 | 1952 | 27 | M50 | 2 |
28 | Klaus-Dieter Pohl | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:30:54 | 1957 | 28 | M45 | 5 |
29 | Thomas Thieme | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:31 | 1956 | 29 | M45 | 6 |
30 | Hans Uwe Escherich | TSV 1893 Wahren | 20 | 1:32:22 | 1963 | 30 | M40 | 8 |
31 | André Däbritz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:23 | 1968 | 31 | M35 | 5 |
32 | Simon Herbst | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:40 | 1983 | 32 | MHK | 6 |
33 | Manfred Thomas | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:42 | 1957 | 33 | M45 | 7 |
34 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:52 | 1951 | 34 | M50 | 3 |
35 | Tobias Schumann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:13 | 1985 | 35 | MHK | 7 |
36 | Detlef Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 20 | 1:34:15 | 1961 | 36 | M40 | 9 |
37 | Volker Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:32 | 1967 | 37 | M35 | 6 |
38 | Michael Kretzschmar | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:37 | 1964 | 38 | M40 | 10 |
39 | Dr. Frank Steinmeyer | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:34:50 | 1959 | 39 | M45 | 8 |
40 | Thomas Heinig | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:35:16 | 1959 | 40 | M45 | 9 |
41 | Peter Treibmann | USC Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:46 | 1959 | 41 | M45 | 10 |
42 | Wolf-Dieter Tomczak | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 20 | 1:37:37 | 1954 | 42 | M50 | 4 |
43 | Dr. Andreas Große | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:59 | 1960 | 43 | M45 | 11 |
44 | Kai Thomas | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:28 | 1980 | 44 | MHK | 8 |
45 | Uwe Mätschke | Sportstudio Schönefeld | 20 | 1:39:06 | 1961 | 45 | M40 | 11 |
46 | Chris Best | Haarlem / NL | 20 | 1:39:24 | 1957 | 46 | M45 | 12 |
47 | Andreas Ollmer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:49 | 1959 | 47 | M45 | 13 |
48 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:40:15 | 1965 | 48 | M40 | 12 |
49 | Jörg Holzmann | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:01 | 1963 | 49 | M40 | 13 |
50 | Michael Holz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:47 | 1965 | 50 | M40 | 14 |
51 | Frank Nikisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:04 | 1949 | 51 | M55 | 2 |
52 | Jens Weniger | RVL Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:44 | 1967 | 52 | M35 | 7 |
53 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:01 | 1952 | 53 | M50 | 5 |
54 | Knut Zeibig | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:44:02 | 1962 | 54 | M40 | 15 |
55 | Steven Reiche | www.drsl.de / Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:36 | 1970 | 55 | M35 | 8 |
56 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | Fechtclub Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:26 | 1951 | 56 | M50 | 6 |
57 | Manfred Buller | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:37 | 1964 | 57 | M40 | 16 |
58 | Lutz Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:47:38 | 1961 | 58 | M40 | 17 |
59 | Frank Kirsche | VS Leipzig-Gohlis | 20 | 1:48:16 | 1967 | 59 | M35 | 9 |
60 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:50:31 | 1950 | 60 | M55 | 3 |
61 | Christian Engel | LG Gröst | 20 | 1:51:22 | 1978 | 61 | MHK | 9 |
62 | Stephan Weiß | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:53:18 | 1966 | 62 | M35 | 10 |
63 | Mario Wenkel | RVL Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:57 | 1967 | 63 | M35 | 11 |
64 | Thomas Jäger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:56:59 | 1978 | 64 | MHK | 10 |
65 | Jörg Kohlmann | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 2:10:58 | 1954 | 65 | M50 | 7 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Gernot Poerner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:16 | 1976 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Mike Elsner | TSV Grimma | 10 | 0:38:26 | 1967 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Alexander Dörfler | Team Speiche Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:45 | 1980 | 3 | MG | 3 |
4 | Kathrin Bogen | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:44 | 1970 | 1 | W35 | 1 |
5 | Tanja Semjonowa | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:39:50 | 1960 | 2 | W45 | 1 |
6 | Bernd Reichel | VS Markranstädt | 10 | 0:40:14 | 1949 | 4 | MG | 4 |
7 | Frank Döhnert | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:40:16 | 1969 | 5 | MG | 5 |
8 | Mario Britz | BikeCenter Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:18 | 1975 | 6 | MG | 6 |
9 | Friedemann Heine | LSV Waldfrieden Thum | 10 | 0:40:48 | 1939 | 7 | M65 | 1 |
10 | Manfred Busse | TSG Taucha 1861 | 10 | 0:41:39 | 1938 | 8 | M65 | 2 |
11 | Marcel Lohse | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:04 | 1989 | 9 | MJB | 1 |
12 | Friedemann Munkelt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:13 | 1945 | 10 | M60 | 1 |
13 | Immanuel Schedler | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 0:42:33 | 1971 | 11 | MG | 7 |
14 | Helmut Dörfel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:39 | 1941 | 12 | M60 | 2 |
15 | Christian Brendecke | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:43:34 | 1945 | 13 | M60 | 3 |
16 | Andreas Rudolph | LSV Störmthal | 10 | 0:43:44 | 1962 | 14 | MG | 8 |
17 | Hagen Kunert | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 0:43:55 | 1968 | 15 | MG | 9 |
18 | Frank Schaaf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:06 | 1962 | 16 | MG | 10 |
19 | Torsten Beckert | SV Olbernhau | 10 | 0:44:59 | 1980 | 17 | MG | 11 |
20 | Franziska Gückelhorn | LATV Plauen | 10 | 0:45:11 | 1982 | 3 | WHK | 1 |
21 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:22 | 1967 | 18 | MG | 12 |
22 | Peter Schirbel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:45:32 | 1939 | 19 | M65 | 3 |
23 | Hans-Dieter Schubert | SV Fördertechnik Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:43 | 1949 | 20 | MG | 13 |
24 | Carsten Rieche | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:52 | 1967 | 21 | MG | 14 |
25 | Hans-Jürgen Quast | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:01 | 1956 | 22 | MG | 15 |
26 | Christine Schubert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:12 | 1948 | 4 | W55 | 1 |
27 | Matthias Fromme | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:39 | 1960 | 23 | MG | 16 |
28 | Lutz Dohms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:51 | 1942 | 24 | M60 | 4 |
29 | Wolfram Hasslauer | SV Fördertechnik Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:56 | 1951 | 25 | MG | 17 |
30 | Harald Neugebauer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:02 | 1961 | 26 | MG | 18 |
31 | Henry Six | VC 68 Pegau | 10 | 0:47:08 | 1946 | 27 | MG | 19 |
32 | Konrad Schiele | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:11 | 1954 | 28 | MG | 20 |
33 | Erwin Spitzmüller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:27 | 1951 | 29 | MG | 21 |
34 | Friedmar Zerbe | LG Silbersee / Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:30 | 1940 | 30 | M65 | 4 |
35 | Daniela Holke | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:37 | 1983 | 5 | WHK | 2 |
36 | Fabian Hoppach | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:47:48 | 1987 | 31 | MJA | 1 |
37 | Anne Gellwitz | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:49 | 1952 | 6 | W50 | 1 |
38 | Frank Herrmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:52 | 1939 | 32 | M65 | 5 |
39 | Werner Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:58 | 1935 | 33 | M70 | 1 |
40 | Felix Fache | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:01 | 1942 | 34 | M60 | 5 |
41 | Manfred Kokott | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:51 | 1940 | 35 | M65 | 6 |
42 | Wolf-Günter Müller | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:49:34 | 1942 | 36 | M60 | 6 |
43 | Veronika Leiter | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:46 | 1947 | 7 | W55 | 2 |
44 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 10 | 0:50:11 | 1976 | 37 | MG | 22 |
45 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:50:12 | 1971 | 38 | MG | 23 |
46 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:28 | 1943 | 39 | M60 | 7 |
47 | Siegfried Goschka | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:50:48 | 1938 | 40 | M65 | 7 |
48 | Wolfgang Syhre | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:51:06 | 1943 | 41 | M60 | 8 |
49 | Ronny Richter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:15 | 1978 | 42 | MG | 24 |
49 | Volker Amelung | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:15 | 1972 | 42 | MG | 24 |
51 | Alexander Schneider | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:24 | 1979 | 44 | MG | 26 |
52 | Karin Tempel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:30 | 1963 | 8 | W40 | 1 |
53 | Kai-Uwe Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:44 | 1964 | 45 | MG | 27 |
54 | Ute Hoehler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:45 | 1958 | 9 | W45 | 2 |
55 | Elfriede Oehler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:51 | 1941 | 10 | W60 | 1 |
56 | Gabriele Claus | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:55 | 1954 | 11 | W50 | 2 |
57 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:52:03 | 1965 | 12 | W40 | 2 |
58 | Thomas Dannenberg | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:10 | 1986 | 46 | MJA | 2 |
59 | Werner Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:17 | 1939 | 47 | M65 | 8 |
60 | Horst Zimmermann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:19 | 1940 | 48 | M65 | 9 |
61 | Tobias Lemke | VS Magdeburg | 10 | 0:52:27 | 1981 | 49 | MG | 28 |
62 | Wilfried Opitz | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:52 | 1939 | 50 | M65 | 10 |
63 | Tino Galander | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:59 | 1981 | 51 | MG | 29 |
64 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV 1893 Wahren | 10 | 0:53:05 | 1943 | 52 | M60 | 9 |
65 | Philipp Rössel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:18 | 1967 | 53 | MG | 30 |
66 | Karin Holke | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:27 | 1961 | 13 | W40 | 3 |
67 | Daniel Balk | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 0:53:29 | 1978 | 54 | MG | 31 |
68 | Steffi Götze | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:33 | 1955 | 14 | W50 | 3 |
69 | Stefanie Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:04 | 1984 | 15 | WHK | 3 |
70 | Constanze Beck | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:54:14 | 1981 | 16 | WHK | 4 |
71 | Uwe Hofmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:25 | 1963 | 55 | MG | 32 |
72 | Claus Bartsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:43 | 1934 | 56 | M70 | 2 |
73 | Walter Erd | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:55:18 | 1934 | 57 | M70 | 3 |
74 | Claus Pfeufer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:30 | 1937 | 58 | M65 | 11 |
75 | Annette Seidel | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:55:51 | 1963 | 17 | W40 | 4 |
76 | Karla Mätschke | Sportstudio Schönefeld | 10 | 0:56:06 | 1962 | 18 | W40 | 5 |
77 | Werner Cornelius | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:56:08 | 1941 | 59 | M60 | 10 |
78 | Angela Brendecke | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:56:16 | 1951 | 19 | W50 | 4 |
79 | Eric Granzow | DLRG Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:28 | 1987 | 60 | MJA | 3 |
80 | Juliane Könnecke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:29 | 1978 | 20 | WHK | 5 |
81 | Anne-Sophie Weißhuhn | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:16 | 1986 | 21 | WJA | 1 |
82 | Andreas Nebe | LFV Großpösna | 10 | 0:57:21 | 1963 | 61 | MG | 33 |
83 | Michael Ademietz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:29 | 1961 | 62 | MG | 34 |
84 | Wolfgang Seller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:04 | 1945 | 63 | M60 | 11 |
85 | Peter Bauer | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:13 | 1936 | 64 | M65 | 12 |
86 | Judith Herrmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:25 | 1974 | 22 | W30 | 1 |
87 | Bettina Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:59:51 | 1959 | 23 | W45 | 3 |
88 | Birgit Kaschuba | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:31 | 1964 | 24 | W40 | 6 |
89 | Rainer Schröter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:47 | 1947 | 65 | MG | 35 |
90 | Sebastian Achatzi | VS Magdeburg | 10 | 1:01:10 | 1982 | 66 | MG | 36 |
91 | Joachim Hofmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:27 | 1938 | 67 | M65 | 13 |
92 | Peter Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:21 | 1932 | 68 | M70 | 4 |
93 | Marion Hörhold | TSV 1893 Wahren | 10 | 1:03:22 | 1948 | 25 | W55 | 3 |
94 | Constanze Kirsche-Bauerfeind | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:36 | 1971 | 26 | W30 | 2 |
95 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | LWF Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:37 | 1938 | 69 | M65 | 14 |
96 | Felix Finke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:17 | 1987 | 70 | MJA | 4 |
97 | Maria Fischer | Tauchaer SV | 10 | 1:06:23 | 1987 | 27 | WJA | 2 |
98 | Annett Kauroff | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:53 | 1969 | 28 | W35 | 2 |
99 | Lothar Goetz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:56 | 1936 | 71 | M65 | 15 |
100 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:08:05 | 1961 | 29 | W40 | 7 |
100 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:08:05 | 1943 | 72 | M60 | 12 |
102 | Anita Punkt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:00 | 1978 | 30 | WHK | 6 |
102 | Chris-Eleonore Timmler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:00 | 1960 | 30 | W45 | 4 |
104 | Marion Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:10:45 | 1971 | 32 | W30 | 3 |
105 | Andrea Eulitz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:10:50 | 1969 | 33 | W35 | 3 |
106 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:12:26 | 1938 | 73 | M65 | 16 |
107 | Dr. Gudrun Spitzner | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 1:16:42 | 1934 | 34 | W70 | 1 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Paul Kretschmer | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 5 | 0:20:02 | 1990 | 1 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Josef Kretschmer | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:15 | 1991 | 2 | MSA | 2 |
3 | Lena Christin Troks | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:26 | 1992 | 1 | WSB | 1 |
4 | Maximilian Holz | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:45 | 1990 | 3 | MSA | 3 |
5 | Sabine Scholz | LG Taucha / Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:53 | 1990 | 2 | WSA | 1 |
6 | Willi Paul | LG eXa Leipzig | 5 | 0:22:32 | 1991 | 4 | MSA | 4 |
7 | Marcus Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:22:45 | 1993 | 5 | MSB | 1 |
8 | Janine Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:26:52 | 1996 | 3 | WSD | 1 |
9 | Diana Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:40 | 1995 | 4 | WSC | 1 |
9 | Franziska Kirsche | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:40 | 1995 | 4 | WSC | 1 |
11 | Friederike Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:29:50 | 1990 | 6 | WSA | 2 |
12 | Paul Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 5 | 0:29:55 | 1991 | 6 | MSA | 5 |
13 | Gregor Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 5 | 0:32:56 | 1994 | 7 | MSC | 1 |
14 | Peter Spitzner | LG Thekla / Leipzig | 5 | 0:33:17 | 1993 | 8 | MSB | 2 |
15 | Helena Gerstenberger | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:34:29 | 1998 | 7 | WSE | 1 |
16 | Franziska Eulitz | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:34:32 | 1995 | 8 | WSC | 3 |
17 | Marisa Holke | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 5 | 0:43:02 | 1991 | 9 | WSA | 3 |