Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Paul Schmidt | Dresdener SC | 20 | 1:09:38 | 1985 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Jörg Matthé | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:10:51 | 1968 | 2 | M35 | 1 |
3 | Detlef Beyer | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:12:41 | 1957 | 3 | M50 | 1 |
4 | Pierre Robic | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:13:19 | 1971 | 4 | M35 | 2 |
5 | Olaf Ueberschär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:07 | 1984 | 5 | MHK | 2 |
6 | Jens Gersonde | LG eXa - Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:14 | 1971 | 6 | M35 | 3 |
7 | Thomas Tittel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:12 | 1975 | 7 | M30 | 1 |
8 | Michael Voß | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:02 | 1974 | 8 | M30 | 2 |
9 | Karsten Schubert | SV Automation Leipzig 1961 | 20 | 1:17:09 | 1985 | 9 | MHK | 3 |
10 | Heiko Rudolf | Lok Mitte Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:21 | 1965 | 10 | M40 | 1 |
11 | Gregor Bogen | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:51 | 1971 | 11 | M35 | 4 |
12 | Ronny Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:18:22 | 1979 | 12 | MHK | 4 |
13 | Carsten Paul | LG eXa - Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:37 | 1965 | 13 | M45 | 1 |
14 | Uwe Dorn | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:41 | 1961 | 14 | M45 | 2 |
15 | Matthias Rothe | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:14 | 1979 | 15 | MHK | 5 |
16 | Arndt Uhlmann | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:19:35 | 1952 | 16 | M55 | 1 |
17 | Andreas Eppert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:00 | 1950 | 17 | M55 | 2 |
18 | Steffen Senger | VS Eilenburg | 20 | 1:20:26 | 1973 | 18 | M30 | 3 |
19 | Manfred Sägert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:57 | 1954 | 19 | M50 | 2 |
20 | Tobias Gehrke | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:21:53 | 1982 | 20 | MHK | 6 |
21 | Mike Elsner | VS Großbothen | 20 | 1:22:18 | 1967 | 21 | M40 | 2 |
22 | Mike Riedel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:34 | 1973 | 22 | M30 | 4 |
23 | Jonny Kuscher | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:24 | 1972 | 23 | M35 | 5 |
24 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:23:32 | 1957 | 24 | M50 | 3 |
25 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:23:49 | 1958 | 25 | M45 | 3 |
26 | Andreas Schubert | TSV Einheit Grimma | 20 | 1:23:51 | 1967 | 26 | M40 | 3 |
27 | Swen Smigaj | SV Lokomotive Leipzig Nordost | 20 | 1:25:02 | 1984 | 27 | MHK | 7 |
27 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:25:02 | 1964 | 27 | M40 | 4 |
29 | Lars Richter | ATV Leipzig 1845 | 20 | 1:25:57 | 1981 | 29 | MHK | 8 |
30 | Thomas Schmidt | VS Naunhof | 20 | 1:26:02 | 1971 | 30 | M35 | 6 |
31 | Jens Ziegener | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:06 | 1961 | 31 | M45 | 4 |
32 | Kai Thomas | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:16 | 1980 | 32 | MHK | 9 |
33 | Dietmar Heinig | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:26:29 | 1956 | 33 | M50 | 4 |
34 | Ronald Heller | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:26:57 | 1965 | 34 | M40 | 5 |
35 | Olaf Gerisch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:12 | 1965 | 35 | M40 | 6 |
36 | Volker Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:27:32 | 1967 | 36 | M40 | 7 |
37 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:27:51 | 1971 | 37 | M35 | 7 |
38 | Dr. Hanno-Erdmann Tietz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:57 | 1952 | 38 | M55 | 3 |
39 | Uwe Gärtner | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:58 | 1971 | 39 | M35 | 8 |
40 | Manfred Thomas | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:19 | 1957 | 40 | M50 | 5 |
41 | Samir Choumane | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:27 | 1964 | 41 | M40 | 8 |
42 | Ralf Keitz | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:28:44 | 1952 | 42 | M55 | 4 |
43 | Detlef Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 20 | 1:29:08 | 1961 | 43 | M45 | 5 |
44 | Thomas Schröder | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:16 | 1979 | 44 | MHK | 10 |
45 | Gerrit Ryborz | VS Großpösna | 20 | 1:29:37 | 1971 | 45 | M35 | 9 |
46 | Frank Schaaf | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:30:24 | 1962 | 46 | M45 | 6 |
47 | Michael Starke II | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:30:25 | 1973 | 47 | M30 | 5 |
48 | Andreas Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:30:44 | 1972 | 48 | M35 | 10 |
49 | Sebastian Hauswaldt | LG eXa - Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:14 | 1976 | 49 | M30 | 6 |
50 | Frank Hercher | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:50 | 1967 | 50 | M40 | 9 |
51 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:13 | 1951 | 51 | M55 | 5 |
52 | Matthias Reisaus | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:15 | 1966 | 52 | M40 | 10 |
53 | Ralph Rüdiger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:36 | 1959 | 53 | M45 | 7 |
54 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:47 | 1958 | 54 | M45 | 8 |
55 | Wolf-Dieter Tomczak | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 20 | 1:33:30 | 1954 | 55 | M50 | 6 |
56 | Joachim Bachmann | VS Borna | 20 | 1:33:39 | 1955 | 56 | M50 | 7 |
57 | André Starke | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:34:02 | 1970 | 57 | M35 | 11 |
58 | Michael Holz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:10 | 1965 | 58 | M40 | 11 |
59 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:34:25 | 1965 | 59 | M40 | 12 |
60 | André Klein | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:27 | 1961 | 60 | M45 | 9 |
61 | Peter Fröhlich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:28 | 1966 | 61 | M40 | 13 |
62 | Silvio Wustlich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:35 | 1965 | 62 | M40 | 14 |
63 | Clemens Gottert | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:21 | 1979 | 63 | MHK | 11 |
64 | Klaus-Dieter Pohl | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:37:17 | 1957 | 64 | M50 | 8 |
65 | Andreas Nebe | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:37:35 | 1963 | 65 | M40 | 15 |
66 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:37:52 | 1972 | 66 | M35 | 12 |
67 | Wolf-Dieter Meyer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:05 | 1951 | 67 | M55 | 6 |
68 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:16 | 1952 | 68 | M55 | 7 |
69 | Ronald Speer | LG eXa - Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:22 | 1967 | 69 | M40 | 16 |
70 | Lutz Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:38:35 | 1961 | 70 | M45 | 10 |
71 | Hagen Kunert | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:12 | 1968 | 71 | M35 | 13 |
72 | Knut Zeibig | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:39:22 | 1962 | 72 | M45 | 11 |
73 | Harald Neugebauer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:25 | 1961 | 73 | M45 | 12 |
74 | Dr. Andreas Große | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:55 | 1960 | 74 | M45 | 13 |
75 | Christian Schreiber | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:16 | 1971 | 75 | M35 | 14 |
76 | Malte Hülder | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:17 | 1974 | 76 | M30 | 7 |
77 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:40:51 | 1950 | 77 | M55 | 8 |
78 | David Ruthe | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:12 | 1974 | 78 | M30 | 8 |
79 | Achim Creutzmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:43 | 1951 | 79 | M55 | 9 |
80 | Jens Stürze | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:59 | 1971 | 80 | M35 | 15 |
81 | Thomas Dannenberg | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:42:33 | 1986 | 81 | MHK | 12 |
82 | Marcus Pantel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:39 | 1984 | 82 | MHK | 13 |
83 | Frank Steinmeyer | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:45:23 | 1959 | 83 | M45 | 14 |
84 | Georg Jäger | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:33 | 1949 | 84 | M55 | 10 |
85 | Elmar Lohse | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:49 | 1963 | 85 | M40 | 17 |
86 | Frank Nikisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:53 | 1949 | 86 | M55 | 11 |
87 | Peter Geiling | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:47:43 | 1948 | 87 | M55 | 12 |
88 | Daniel Thomser | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:49:30 | 1976 | 88 | M30 | 9 |
89 | Detlev Schallehn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:00 | 1964 | 89 | M40 | 18 |
90 | Sebastian Rogowski | VS Halle | 20 | 1:50:19 | 1983 | 90 | MHK | 14 |
91 | Robert Waschipky | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:51:17 | 1970 | 91 | M35 | 16 |
92 | Matthias Uhlig | Marathonverein Leipzig | 20 | 1:52:07 | 1959 | 92 | M45 | 15 |
93 | Günter Opitz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:52:50 | 1967 | 93 | M40 | 19 |
94 | Andrea Schröter | Westsächsisches Symphonieorchester | 20 | 1:54:29 | 1966 | 1 | WG | 1 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Gernot Poerner | Bike-Center Leipzig | 10 | 0:36:50 | 1976 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Frank Jüschke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:46 | 1968 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Marcel Lohse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:51 | 1989 | 3 | MJA | 1 |
4 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:00 | 1971 | 4 | MG | 3 |
5 | Jens Beier | TSV München Milbertshofen | 10 | 0:38:24 | 1989 | 5 | MJA | 2 |
6 | Kathrin Bogen | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:33 | 1970 | 1 | W35 | 1 |
7 | Mario Britz | Bike-Center Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:46 | 1975 | 6 | MG | 4 |
8 | Eric Petermann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:03 | 1985 | 7 | MG | 5 |
9 | Sebastian Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:39:32 | 1988 | 8 | MJA | 3 |
10 | Jürgen Krause | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:39:43 | 1957 | 9 | MG | 6 |
11 | Christian Dahms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:01 | 1974 | 10 | MG | 7 |
12 | Tanja Semjonowa | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:41:03 | 1960 | 2 | W45 | 1 |
13 | Mike Kaczmareck | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:07 | 1971 | 11 | MG | 8 |
14 | Ralph Wiedemann | Netzfalter Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:41:12 | 1965 | 12 | MG | 9 |
15 | Martin Seller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:17 | 1982 | 13 | MG | 10 |
16 | Sabine Pöller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:18 | 1987 | 3 | WHK | 1 |
17 | Bernd Barnikol-Veit | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:19 | 1947 | 14 | M60 | 1 |
18 | Marco Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:21 | 1981 | 15 | MG | 11 |
19 | Matthias Huy | Marathon e.V. Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:43 | 1957 | 16 | MG | 12 |
20 | Michael Starke | VS Großpösna | 10 | 0:42:09 | 1970 | 17 | MG | 13 |
21 | Manfred Busse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:21 | 1938 | 18 | M65 | 1 |
22 | Andreas Rudolph | LSV Störmthal | 10 | 0:42:34 | 1962 | 19 | MG | 14 |
23 | Philipp Artus | VS Halle | 10 | 0:42:59 | 1983 | 20 | MG | 15 |
24 | Helmut Dörfel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:01 | 1941 | 21 | M65 | 2 |
25 | Ina Erbs | TSV Einheit Wurzen | 10 | 0:43:04 | 1962 | 4 | W45 | 2 |
26 | Martin Fobe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:48 | 1980 | 22 | MG | 16 |
27 | Manuela Röder | SC Roth 52 | 10 | 0:43:51 | 1977 | 5 | W30 | 1 |
28 | Friedemann Munkelt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:53 | 1945 | 23 | M60 | 2 |
29 | Markus Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:15 | 1975 | 24 | MG | 17 |
30 | Ricky Burzlaff | Motor-Gohlis Nord Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:30 | 1991 | 25 | MJB | 1 |
31 | Chris-Eleonore Timmler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:42 | 1960 | 6 | W45 | 3 |
32 | Willi Paul | LG eXa - Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:52 | 1991 | 26 | MJB | 2 |
33 | Ekkehard Breuer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:19 | 1965 | 27 | MG | 18 |
34 | Silke Jänichen | LG eXa - Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:26 | 1980 | 7 | WHK | 2 |
35 | Lutz Dohms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:27 | 1942 | 28 | M65 | 3 |
36 | Prof. Frank Gottert | Marathonverein Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:29 | 1940 | 29 | M65 | 4 |
37 | Constanze Beck | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:45:30 | 1981 | 8 | WHK | 3 |
38 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:44 | 1967 | 30 | MG | 19 |
39 | Mario Kießling | VS Machern | 10 | 0:45:53 | 1946 | 31 | M60 | 3 |
40 | Thomas Jäger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:16 | 1978 | 32 | MG | 20 |
41 | Frank Tscholitsch | VS Rackwitz | 10 | 0:46:20 | 1963 | 33 | MG | 21 |
42 | Wolfgang Schladitz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:25 | 1943 | 34 | M60 | 4 |
43 | Cornelia Müller | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:46:29 | 1968 | 9 | W35 | 2 |
44 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:34 | 1962 | 10 | W45 | 4 |
45 | Joachim Voigt | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:49 | 1940 | 35 | M65 | 5 |
46 | Kerstin Schumann | Leipziger Laufladen | 10 | 0:47:02 | 1979 | 11 | WHK | 4 |
46 | Hans-Joachim Kämpf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:02 | 1944 | 36 | M60 | 5 |
48 | Christine Schubert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:07 | 1948 | 12 | W55 | 1 |
49 | Thomas Wilke | LG eXa - Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:31 | 1958 | 37 | MG | 22 |
50 | Sabine Scholz | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:43 | 1990 | 13 | WJB | 1 |
51 | Uwe Muth | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:44 | 1960 | 38 | MG | 23 |
52 | Veronika Leiter | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:46 | 1947 | 14 | W60 | 1 |
52 | Sabine Maushake | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:46 | 1957 | 14 | W50 | 1 |
54 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:08 | 1952 | 16 | W55 | 2 |
55 | Annett Speer | LG eXa - Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:34 | 1968 | 17 | W35 | 3 |
56 | Peter Schirbel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:48:35 | 1939 | 39 | M65 | 6 |
57 | Ines Freistedt | HSG Rückmarsdorf | 10 | 0:49:06 | 1966 | 18 | W40 | 1 |
58 | Hellmut Nürnberger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:09 | 1947 | 40 | M60 | 6 |
59 | Jonas Karthäuser | ATV Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:12 | 1995 | 41 | MJB | 3 |
60 | Albrecht Karthäuser | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:13 | 1959 | 42 | MG | 24 |
61 | Antje Reimer | Aktiv Forum Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:14 | 1978 | 19 | WHK | 5 |
62 | René Kanter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:38 | 1979 | 43 | MG | 25 |
63 | Susann Kirchner | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:49:44 | 1988 | 20 | WJA | 1 |
64 | Dietmar Erbert | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:49:53 | 1953 | 44 | MG | 26 |
65 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:58 | 1943 | 45 | M60 | 7 |
66 | Manuela Bock | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:33 | 1978 | 21 | WHK | 6 |
67 | Ute Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:11 | 1960 | 22 | W45 | 5 |
68 | Mandy Kittel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:18 | 1976 | 23 | W30 | 2 |
69 | Carsten Wehner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:26 | 1975 | 46 | MG | 27 |
70 | Katharina Winter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:27 | 1981 | 24 | WHK | 7 |
71 | Doris Kinkel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:36 | 1957 | 25 | W50 | 2 |
72 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:51:49 | 1965 | 26 | W40 | 2 |
73 | Stefan Schütz | Hohburger SV | 10 | 0:52:12 | 1987 | 47 | MG | 28 |
74 | Sabine Herbener | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:23 | 1963 | 27 | W40 | 3 |
75 | Andreas Heinz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:25 | 1952 | 48 | MG | 29 |
76 | Kai Zechendorf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:30 | 1971 | 49 | MG | 30 |
77 | Gabriele Claus | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:35 | 1954 | 28 | W50 | 3 |
78 | Wolfgang Syhre | VS Borna | 10 | 0:52:36 | 1943 | 50 | M60 | 8 |
79 | Jörg Trautmann | VS Brandis | 10 | 0:53:32 | 1962 | 51 | MG | 31 |
80 | Leila Künzel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:43 | 1979 | 29 | WHK | 8 |
81 | Antje Thyrolf | VS Löblitz | 10 | 0:53:52 | 1977 | 30 | W30 | 3 |
82 | Klaus Buchspieß | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:54:03 | 1934 | 52 | M70 | 1 |
83 | Hans-Joachim Kriegeskorte | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:49 | 1941 | 53 | M65 | 7 |
84 | Heike Irmert | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 0:55:00 | 1965 | 31 | W40 | 4 |
84 | Lutz Gabler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:00 | 1946 | 54 | M60 | 9 |
86 | Siegfried Voß | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:07 | 1939 | 55 | M65 | 8 |
87 | Rosemarie Fiedler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:17 | 1939 | 32 | W65 | 1 |
88 | Wolfgang Seller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:29 | 1945 | 56 | M60 | 10 |
89 | Manfred Köhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:50 | 1944 | 57 | M60 | 11 |
90 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:07 | 1941 | 33 | W65 | 2 |
91 | Juliane Ethner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:18 | 1976 | 34 | W30 | 4 |
92 | Werner Cornelius | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:56:42 | 1941 | 58 | M65 | 9 |
93 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:59 | 1961 | 35 | W45 | 6 |
94 | Franziska Winter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:04 | 1979 | 36 | WHK | 9 |
95 | Dr. Gerlind Federhoff-Rink | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:28 | 1963 | 37 | W40 | 5 |
96 | Paul Schütze | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:57:43 | 1991 | 59 | MJB | 4 |
97 | Kerstin Schubert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:04 | 1963 | 38 | W40 | 6 |
98 | Ricarda Gräfe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:05 | 1981 | 39 | WHK | 10 |
99 | Wilfried Lange | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:16 | 1931 | 60 | M75 | 1 |
100 | Jacqueline Schülert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:30 | 1972 | 40 | W35 | 4 |
101 | Dr. Reinhard Müller | VS Naunhof | 10 | 0:59:38 | 1955 | 61 | MG | 32 |
102 | Rune von Rechenberg | Uni Dresden | 10 | 0:59:48 | 1976 | 62 | MG | 33 |
103 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:56 | 1945 | 41 | W60 | 2 |
104 | Michaela Gersonde | LG eXa - Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:06 | 1969 | 42 | W35 | 5 |
105 | Angela Lobsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:09 | 1971 | 43 | W35 | 6 |
106 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:14 | 1938 | 63 | M65 | 10 |
107 | Grit Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 10 | 1:00:16 | 1964 | 44 | W40 | 7 |
108 | Annett Kauroff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:31 | 1969 | 45 | W35 | 7 |
109 | Marion Hörhold | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 1:01:15 | 1948 | 46 | W55 | 3 |
110 | Hans-Joachim Busch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:09 | 1931 | 64 | M75 | 2 |
111 | Marion Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:02:31 | 1971 | 47 | W35 | 8 |
112 | Rolf Elste | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 1:03:06 | 1934 | 65 | M70 | 2 |
113 | Sophie von Rechenberg | VS Dresden | 10 | 1:04:05 | 1977 | 48 | W30 | 5 |
114 | Eveline Falkenhagen | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:05:37 | 1958 | 49 | W45 | 7 |
114 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:05:37 | 1943 | 66 | M60 | 12 |
116 | Katrin Braesel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:47 | 1979 | 50 | WHK | 11 |
117 | Helga Wiederhold | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:53 | 1939 | 51 | W65 | 3 |
118 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:09:31 | 1961 | 52 | W45 | 8 |
119 | Peter Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:59 | 1932 | 67 | M75 | 3 |
120 | Lothar Götz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:12:52 | 1936 | 68 | M70 | 3 |
121 | Günter Leonhardt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:28:59 | 1938 | 69 | M65 | 11 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Sascha Strötzel | TSG Schkeuditz | 5 | 0:19:00 | 1992 | 1 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Eric Wernicke | TSG Schkeuditz | 5 | 0:21:04 | 1992 | 2 | MSA | 2 |
3 | Marcus Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:21:06 | 1993 | 3 | MSA | 3 |
4 | Julia Starke | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:21:20 | 1992 | 1 | WSA | 1 |
5 | Eilin Oettling | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:48 | 1992 | 2 | WSA | 2 |
6 | Diana Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:23:24 | 1995 | 3 | WSB | 1 |
7 | Andreas Griesmann | VS Markkleeberg | 5 | 0:24:21 | 1959 | 4 | MG | 1 |
8 | Janine Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:24:47 | 1996 | 4 | WSC | 1 |
9 | Helena Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:24:48 | 1998 | 5 | WSD | 1 |
10 | Fabian Müller | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:25:01 | 1998 | 5 | MSD | 1 |
11 | Julien Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:25:09 | 1999 | 6 | MSD | 2 |
12 | Marc Holzinger | TSG Schkeuditz | 5 | 0:25:37 | 1995 | 7 | MSB | 1 |
13 | Till Köhler | VS Fuchshain | 5 | 0:26:53 | 1994 | 8 | MSB | 2 |
14 | Jacqueline Kubitza | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:28:10 | 1993 | 6 | WSA | 3 |
15 | Bianca Bogen | SSV Leutzsch | 5 | 0:28:11 | 1998 | 7 | WSD | 2 |
16 | Rico Bogen | SSv Leutzsch | 5 | 0:28:56 | 2000 | 9 | MSE | 1 |
17 | Adrian Heller | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:29:41 | 1995 | 10 | MSB | 3 |
18 | Kevin Altenburger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:31:03 | 1998 | 11 | MSD | 3 |