Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Olaf Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:14:50 | 1984 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Ronny Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:15:11 | 1979 | 2 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Marc Werner | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:15:40 | 1977 | 3 | M30 | 1 |
4 | Carsten Paul | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:48 | 1965 | 4 | M45 | 1 |
5 | Martin Krohnbügel | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:18:13 | 1975 | 5 | M30 | 2 |
6 | Karsten Schubert | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:18:21 | 1985 | 6 | MHK | 3 |
7 | Gregor Bogen | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:26 | 1971 | 7 | M35 | 1 |
8 | Jens-Olaf Delfs | UFZ Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:49 | 1976 | 8 | M30 | 3 |
9 | Jonny Kuscher | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:15 | 1972 | 9 | M35 | 2 |
10 | Mathias Lappe | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:28 | 1964 | 10 | M40 | 1 |
11 | Matthias Rothe | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:46 | 1979 | 11 | MHK | 4 |
12 | Ronald Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:17 | 1967 | 12 | M40 | 2 |
13 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:21:23 | 1957 | 13 | M50 | 1 |
14 | Christian Kiele | MSV TRIPOINT Frankfurt(Oder) | 20 | 1:22:00 | 1980 | 14 | MHK | 5 |
15 | Frank Stockmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:16 | 1966 | 15 | M40 | 3 |
16 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:22:19 | 1958 | 16 | M50 | 2 |
17 | Martin Raetz | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:42 | 1980 | 17 | MHK | 6 |
18 | Mike Elsner | TSV Grimma | 20 | 1:23:06 | 1967 | 18 | M40 | 4 |
19 | Manfred Sägert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:22 | 1954 | 19 | M50 | 3 |
20 | Alexander Fuchs | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:41 | 1971 | 20 | M35 | 3 |
21 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 20 | 1:25:35 | 1957 | 21 | M50 | 4 |
22 | Jens Badstübner | Evangelische Kirchgemeinde Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:37 | 1963 | 22 | M45 | 2 |
23 | Andreas Eppert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:47 | 1950 | 23 | M55 | 1 |
24 | Thoralf Nestler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:25 | 1964 | 24 | M40 | 5 |
25 | Hans-Albert Müller | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:44 | 1960 | 25 | M45 | 3 |
26 | Andreas Schubert | TSV Einheit Grimma | 20 | 1:26:52 | 1967 | 26 | M40 | 6 |
27 | Gerrit Ryborz | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:27:03 | 1971 | 27 | M35 | 4 |
28 | Jörg Draschner | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:04 | 1968 | 28 | M40 | 7 |
29 | Frank Schaaf | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:22 | 1962 | 29 | M45 | 4 |
30 | Eric Weicholdt | VS Leisnig-Fischendorf | 20 | 1:28:35 | 1961 | 30 | M45 | 5 |
31 | Thomas Weber | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:47 | 1977 | 31 | M30 | 4 |
32 | Ralph Hildner | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:07 | 1968 | 32 | M40 | 8 |
33 | Thomas Schmidt | VS Naunhof | 20 | 1:29:21 | 1971 | 33 | M35 | 5 |
34 | Rainer Lobenstein | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:45 | 1957 | 34 | M50 | 5 |
35 | Daniel Thomser | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:49 | 1976 | 35 | M30 | 5 |
36 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:30:02 | 1957 | 36 | M50 | 6 |
37 | Ralf Keitz | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:30:15 | 1952 | 37 | M55 | 2 |
38 | Frank Leßmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:19 | 1970 | 38 | M35 | 6 |
39 | Dirk Siebert | Marathonverein Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:32 | 1965 | 39 | M40 | 9 |
40 | Detlef Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 20 | 1:32:40 | 1961 | 40 | M45 | 6 |
41 | Michael Perlhofer | Cruz Azul Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:45 | 1974 | 41 | M30 | 6 |
42 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:32:55 | 1964 | 42 | M40 | 10 |
43 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:33:10 | 1972 | 43 | M35 | 7 |
44 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:32 | 1958 | 44 | M50 | 7 |
45 | Jan Angrick | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:55 | 1965 | 45 | M40 | 11 |
46 | Martin Reakes-Williams | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:23 | 1963 | 46 | M45 | 7 |
47 | Michael Posselt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:35 | 1968 | 47 | M40 | 12 |
48 | Clemens Gottert | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:39 | 1979 | 48 | MHK | 7 |
49 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:48 | 1966 | 49 | M40 | 13 |
50 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:32 | 1951 | 50 | M55 | 3 |
51 | Thomas Dannenberg | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:36:37 | 1986 | 51 | MHK | 8 |
52 | Ralph Rüdiger | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:55 | 1959 | 52 | M45 | 8 |
53 | Frank Hercher | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:28 | 1967 | 53 | M40 | 14 |
54 | Falk Berger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:20 | 1979 | 54 | MHK | 9 |
55 | Wolf-Dieter Tomczak | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 20 | 1:38:40 | 1954 | 55 | M50 | 8 |
56 | Peter Fröhlich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:48 | 1966 | 56 | M40 | 15 |
57 | David Ruthe | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:07 | 1974 | 57 | M30 | 7 |
58 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:39:25 | 1950 | 58 | M55 | 4 |
59 | Volker Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:40:20 | 1967 | 59 | M40 | 16 |
60 | Dirk Naumann | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:02 | 1975 | 60 | M30 | 8 |
61 | Ralf Klink | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:32 | 1959 | 61 | M45 | 9 |
62 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:42:05 | 1971 | 62 | M35 | 8 |
63 | Daniel Emmrich | VS Seiffen | 20 | 1:42:28 | 1980 | 63 | MHK | 10 |
64 | Wilfried Krüger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:29 | 1952 | 64 | M55 | 5 |
65 | Marcel Pöge | Volksbank Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:45 | 1981 | 65 | MHK | 11 |
66 | Bernd Ringel | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:43:38 | 1957 | 66 | M50 | 9 |
67 | Jürgen Nagel | VS München | 20 | 1:44:07 | 1960 | 67 | M45 | 10 |
68 | Michael Kozik | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:16 | 1976 | 68 | M30 | 9 |
69 | Michael Bretschneider | Leipziger Gesundheitssportverein | 20 | 1:44:25 | 1965 | 69 | M40 | 17 |
70 | Frank Richter | LG Silbersee | 20 | 1:44:37 | 1960 | 70 | M45 | 11 |
71 | Sven Altenburger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:44:39 | 1973 | 71 | M35 | 9 |
72 | Knut Zeibig | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:46:02 | 1962 | 72 | M45 | 12 |
73 | Andreas Nebe | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:46:23 | 1963 | 73 | M45 | 13 |
74 | Knut Thiele | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:26 | 1953 | 74 | M55 | 6 |
75 | Colin Günther | VS Brandis | 20 | 1:49:05 | 1982 | 75 | MHK | 12 |
76 | Norbert Scholz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:49:48 | 1951 | 76 | M55 | 7 |
77 | Achim Creutzmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:10 | 1951 | 77 | M55 | 8 |
78 | Jana Arnold | VS Beucha | 20 | 1:50:23 | 1964 | 1 | WG | 1 |
79 | Marco Leeb | FSV Waldheim | 20 | 1:50:26 | 1982 | 78 | MHK | 13 |
80 | Ronald Kunigham | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:37 | 1955 | 79 | M50 | 10 |
80 | Angela Graf | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:37 | 1967 | 2 | WG | 2 |
82 | Sven Haupt | FSV Waldheim | 20 | 1:54:10 | 1977 | 80 | M30 | 10 |
82 | Falko Elß | FSV Waldheim | 20 | 1:54:10 | 1982 | 80 | MHK | 14 |
84 | Jan König | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:55:24 | 1968 | 82 | M40 | 18 |
85 | Lutz Michaelis | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:57:06 | 1959 | 83 | M45 | 14 |
86 | Rodica Kleber | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:57:53 | 1956 | 3 | WG | 3 |
87 | Beate Reichelt | VS Halle/Saale | 20 | 2:00:17 | 1970 | 4 | WG | 4 |
87 | Harald Csehan | FSV Waldheim | 20 | 2:00:17 | 1958 | 84 | M50 | 11 |
89 | Roland Dollmeyer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:03:59 | 1951 | 85 | M55 | 9 |
90 | Danilo Bischoff | FSV Waldheim | 20 | 2:18:25 | 1982 | 86 | MHK | 15 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Sascha Strötzel | TSG Schkeuditz | 10 | 0:37:17 | 1992 | 1 | MJB | 1 |
2 | Marcel Lohse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:55 | 1989 | 2 | MJA | 1 |
3 | Kathrin Bogen | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:58 | 1970 | 1 | W35 | 1 |
4 | Andreas Müssigbrodt | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:38:48 | 1975 | 3 | MG | 1 |
5 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:08 | 1971 | 4 | MG | 2 |
6 | Frank Reiche | Leipziger Skiclub | 10 | 0:39:15 | 1984 | 5 | MG | 3 |
7 | Steffen Herrmann | FSV Meuselwitz/Zeitz | 10 | 0:39:20 | 1969 | 6 | MG | 4 |
8 | Martin Seller | deinSport.net | 10 | 0:39:39 | 1982 | 7 | MG | 5 |
9 | Joachim Engels | SV Bekond/Rheinland-Pfalz | 10 | 0:39:52 | 1974 | 8 | MG | 6 |
10 | Sebastian Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:40:07 | 1988 | 9 | MG | 7 |
11 | Andreas Sack | nur mal so Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:42 | 1970 | 10 | MG | 8 |
12 | Dirk Weigel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:06 | 1980 | 11 | MG | 9 |
13 | Mike Luft | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:10 | 1973 | 12 | MG | 10 |
14 | Daniel Lücke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:13 | 1977 | 13 | MG | 11 |
15 | Christoph Fünfstück | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:25 | 1979 | 14 | MG | 12 |
16 | Ekkehard Breuer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:36 | 1965 | 15 | MG | 13 |
17 | Ralph Wiedemann | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg-Netzfalter | 10 | 0:41:45 | 1965 | 16 | MG | 14 |
18 | Ronald Heller | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:41:51 | 1967 | 17 | MG | 15 |
19 | André Richter | Lok Stötteritz | 10 | 0:41:57 | 1977 | 18 | MG | 16 |
20 | Daniel Morche | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:42:00 | 1973 | 19 | MG | 17 |
21 | Elke Musial | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:05 | 1968 | 2 | W40 | 1 |
22 | Manfred Busse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:07 | 1938 | 20 | M70 | 1 |
23 | Eric Michel | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:42:24 | 1989 | 21 | MJA | 2 |
24 | Stefan Elbinger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:30 | 1983 | 22 | MG | 18 |
25 | Liane Muschler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:34 | 1950 | 3 | W55 | 1 |
26 | Matthias Huy | Marathon e.V. Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:59 | 1957 | 23 | MG | 19 |
27 | Prof. Frank Gottert | Marathonverein Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:45 | 1940 | 24 | M65 | 1 |
28 | Immanuel Schädler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:52 | 1971 | 25 | MG | 20 |
29 | Bernd Barnikol-Veit | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:56 | 1947 | 26 | M60 | 1 |
30 | Marcus Krüger | LG Elbe-Parey | 10 | 0:44:00 | 1980 | 27 | MG | 21 |
31 | Steffen Dinter | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:44:04 | 1964 | 28 | MG | 22 |
32 | Annett Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:14 | 1968 | 4 | W40 | 2 |
33 | Dr. Günter Tomaselli | USC Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:25 | 1942 | 29 | M65 | 2 |
34 | Constanze Beck | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:44:32 | 1981 | 5 | WHK | 1 |
35 | Anselm Schelcher | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:56 | 1981 | 30 | MG | 23 |
36 | Paul Kretschmer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:02 | 1990 | 31 | MJA | 3 |
37 | Uwe Muth | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:07 | 1960 | 32 | MG | 24 |
38 | Silke Jänichen | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:33 | 1980 | 6 | WHK | 2 |
39 | Dr. Jana Schönlebe | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:35 | 1964 | 7 | W40 | 3 |
40 | Markus Nowak | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:40 | 1975 | 33 | MG | 25 |
41 | Wolfram Beyer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:44 | 1943 | 34 | M65 | 3 |
42 | Tanja Semjonowa | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:45:53 | 1960 | 8 | W45 | 1 |
43 | Jens Schefter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:07 | 1967 | 35 | MG | 26 |
44 | Michael Klein | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:16 | 1979 | 36 | MG | 27 |
45 | Sylvia Hörhold | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:39 | 1976 | 9 | W30 | 1 |
46 | Andrea Schröter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:42 | 1966 | 10 | W40 | 4 |
47 | Uwe Schmidt | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:47:03 | 1960 | 37 | MG | 28 |
48 | Andreas Hahn | Leipziger Ski Club | 10 | 0:47:25 | 1963 | 38 | MG | 29 |
49 | Dietmar Erbert | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:47:26 | 1953 | 39 | MG | 30 |
50 | Lutz Dohms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:27 | 1942 | 40 | M65 | 4 |
50 | Martin Koischwitz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:27 | 1943 | 40 | M65 | 4 |
52 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:35 | 1962 | 11 | W45 | 2 |
53 | Horst Teichert | SG Olympia Leipzig 1896 | 10 | 0:47:44 | 1938 | 42 | M70 | 2 |
54 | Ricky Burzlaff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:07 | 1991 | 43 | MJB | 2 |
55 | Kornelia Müller | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:48:23 | 1968 | 12 | W40 | 5 |
56 | Margot Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:31 | 1961 | 13 | W45 | 3 |
57 | Volker Reimer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:34 | 1966 | 44 | MG | 31 |
58 | Peter Klee | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:50 | 1956 | 45 | MG | 32 |
59 | Felix Fache | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:55 | 1942 | 46 | M65 | 6 |
60 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 10 | 0:49:07 | 1976 | 47 | MG | 33 |
61 | Julia Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:16 | 1992 | 14 | WJB | 1 |
61 | Andreas Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:16 | 1972 | 48 | MG | 34 |
63 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:24 | 1952 | 15 | W55 | 2 |
64 | Thomas Jäger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:33 | 1978 | 49 | MG | 35 |
65 | Eilin Oettling | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:35 | 1992 | 16 | WJB | 2 |
66 | Antje Müller | SV Eula 58 | 10 | 0:49:46 | 1970 | 17 | W35 | 2 |
67 | Tom Rüdiger | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:47 | 1965 | 50 | MG | 36 |
68 | Kathrin Markowski | RV Triton 1893 Leipzig e.V. | 10 | 0:49:51 | 1969 | 18 | W35 | 3 |
69 | Ute Lauchstedt | SV Eula | 10 | 0:49:53 | 1954 | 19 | W50 | 1 |
70 | Wenke Fröhlich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:58 | 1969 | 20 | W35 | 4 |
71 | Jürgen Ziller | Alpenverein Magdeburg | 10 | 0:49:59 | 1942 | 51 | M65 | 7 |
72 | Werner Müller | HSG DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:01 | 1935 | 52 | M70 | 3 |
73 | Andrea Weber | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:05 | 1957 | 21 | W50 | 2 |
74 | Claudia Hörhold | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:07 | 1970 | 22 | W35 | 5 |
75 | Manuela Bock | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:27 | 1978 | 23 | W30 | 2 |
76 | Jörg Voigt | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:50:28 | 1963 | 53 | MG | 37 |
77 | Veronika Leiter | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:47 | 1947 | 24 | W60 | 1 |
78 | Katharina Winter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:21 | 1981 | 25 | WHK | 3 |
79 | Kai Lippke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:31 | 1960 | 54 | MG | 38 |
80 | Martin Sacher | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:52 | 1967 | 55 | MG | 39 |
81 | Margot Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:55 | 1943 | 26 | W65 | 1 |
82 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:56 | 1943 | 56 | M65 | 8 |
83 | Bernhard Kobus | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:07 | 1945 | 57 | M60 | 2 |
84 | Peter Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:25 | 1940 | 58 | M65 | 9 |
85 | Sandra Schirbel | Laufgruppe Sachsen Bank Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:30 | 1981 | 27 | WHK | 4 |
86 | Hendrik Daute | TTV Liebertwolkwitz | 10 | 0:52:50 | 1966 | 59 | MG | 40 |
87 | Ina Draschner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:11 | 1969 | 28 | W35 | 6 |
88 | Sabine Herbener | WSG Marienbrunn Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:19 | 1963 | 29 | W45 | 4 |
89 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:53:27 | 1965 | 30 | W40 | 6 |
90 | Chris Petschel | VS LG Gruppen-Reisezeit | 10 | 0:53:30 | 1969 | 60 | MG | 41 |
91 | Christine Demme | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:41 | 1954 | 31 | W50 | 3 |
92 | Ralf Lützkendorf | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 0:53:47 | 1958 | 61 | MG | 42 |
93 | Wolfgang Syhre | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:54:20 | 1943 | 62 | M65 | 10 |
94 | Gabriele Claus | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:33 | 1954 | 32 | W50 | 4 |
95 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 0:55:08 | 1943 | 63 | M65 | 11 |
96 | Elke Meinert | LT Wischlingen Dortmund | 10 | 0:55:21 | 1970 | 33 | W35 | 7 |
97 | Christiane Saar | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:51 | 1965 | 34 | W40 | 7 |
97 | Sabine Tschörtner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:51 | 1963 | 34 | W45 | 5 |
99 | Rosemarie Fiedler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:01 | 1939 | 36 | W65 | 2 |
100 | Heike Herold | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:02 | 1964 | 37 | W40 | 8 |
101 | Lutz Gabler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:05 | 1946 | 64 | M60 | 3 |
102 | Jörg Trautmann | VS Brandis | 10 | 0:56:10 | 1962 | 65 | MG | 43 |
103 | Katarina Kühl | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:27 | 1988 | 38 | WHK | 5 |
104 | Kai Haake | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:31 | 1971 | 66 | MG | 44 |
105 | Kai Uwe Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:52 | 1964 | 67 | MG | 45 |
106 | Kerstin Schubert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:56 | 1963 | 39 | W45 | 6 |
107 | Wilfried Opitz | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:00 | 1939 | 68 | M65 | 12 |
108 | Eva Altmann | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:57:13 | 1971 | 40 | W35 | 8 |
109 | Werner Schmidt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:17 | 1939 | 69 | M65 | 13 |
110 | Peter Hobe | BSV Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:22 | 1940 | 70 | M65 | 14 |
111 | Heike Irmert | TSV Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 0:57:39 | 1965 | 41 | W40 | 9 |
112 | Annette Seidel | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:57:40 | 1963 | 42 | W45 | 7 |
113 | Franziska Winter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:42 | 1979 | 43 | WHK | 6 |
114 | Manfred Köhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:03 | 1944 | 71 | M60 | 4 |
115 | Leonore Eisenblätter-Woitek | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:12 | 1965 | 44 | W40 | 10 |
116 | Katrin Döbel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:18 | 1967 | 45 | W40 | 11 |
117 | Karolin Sengebusch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:44 | 1980 | 46 | WHK | 7 |
118 | Barbara Jähnke | BSV Leipzig Mitte | 10 | 0:59:02 | 1963 | 47 | W45 | 8 |
119 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:33 | 1941 | 48 | W65 | 3 |
119 | Hans-Joachim Busch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:33 | 1931 | 72 | M75 | 1 |
121 | Horst Schmalz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:07 | 1940 | 73 | M65 | 15 |
122 | Martin Hilbrecht | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:00:53 | 1977 | 74 | MG | 46 |
123 | Nadine Hafkesbrink | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:14 | 1975 | 49 | W30 | 3 |
124 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:22 | 1961 | 50 | W45 | 9 |
125 | Ursula Kutschbach | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:23 | 1952 | 51 | W55 | 3 |
126 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:05 | 1945 | 52 | W60 | 2 |
127 | Hans-Joachim Kriegeskorte | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:15 | 1941 | 75 | M65 | 16 |
128 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:16 | 1938 | 76 | M70 | 4 |
129 | Danilo Röhner | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 1:03:29 | 1974 | 77 | MG | 47 |
130 | Ines Föhre | FSV Waldheim | 10 | 1:03:36 | 1964 | 53 | W40 | 12 |
131 | Birgit Reichmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:54 | 1960 | 54 | W45 | 10 |
132 | Gerald Woitek | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:23 | 1954 | 78 | MG | 48 |
133 | Annett Kauroff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:04:52 | 1969 | 55 | W35 | 9 |
134 | Katrin Horn | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:53 | 1979 | 56 | WHK | 8 |
135 | Thomas Spreda | FSV Waldheim | 10 | 1:06:06 | 1966 | 79 | MG | 49 |
136 | Sabine Jurgeleit | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:07:25 | 1970 | 57 | W35 | 10 |
137 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:07:31 | 1943 | 80 | M65 | 17 |
138 | Eveline Falkenhagen | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:07:33 | 1958 | 58 | W50 | 5 |
138 | Joachim Hofmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:07:33 | 1938 | 81 | M70 | 5 |
140 | Annette Hambsch | VS Brandis | 10 | 1:08:36 | 1962 | 59 | W45 | 11 |
141 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:08:43 | 1952 | 60 | W55 | 4 |
142 | Uwe Brumm | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:54 | 1942 | 82 | M65 | 18 |
143 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:13:58 | 1961 | 61 | W45 | 12 |
144 | Dieter Hentschel | FSV Waldheim | 10 | 1:17:35 | 1948 | 83 | M60 | 5 |
145 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:21:23 | 1938 | 84 | M70 | 6 |
146 | Peter Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:27:40 | 1932 | 85 | M75 | 2 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Marcus Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:19:40 | 1993 | 1 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Seamus Müller | LAT Borna | 5 | 0:20:34 | 1995 | 2 | MSB | 1 |
3 | Max Draschner | SV Lok Nordost Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:07 | 1996 | 3 | MSB | 2 |
4 | Tim Käbisch | LC Auensee Leipzig | 5 | 0:22:23 | 1997 | 4 | MSC | 1 |
5 | Anatolij Travkin | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:23:09 | 1998 | 5 | MSC | 2 |
6 | Jan Nicklas Naumann | Lauf-u.Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:23:13 | 1999 | 6 | MSD | 1 |
7 | Julien Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:23:30 | 1999 | 7 | MSD | 2 |
8 | Marie Hesche | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:24:00 | 1994 | 1 | WSA | 1 |
9 | Diana Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:24:12 | 1995 | 2 | WSB | 1 |
10 | Ruben Meier | SG LVB Leipzig | 5 | 0:24:45 | 1996 | 8 | MSB | 3 |
11 | Helena Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:24:46 | 1998 | 3 | WSC | 1 |
12 | Roland Quester | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:24:50 | 1965 | 9 | MG | 1 |
13 | Verena Beil | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:24:52 | 1993 | 4 | WSA | 2 |
14 | Benedikt Wex | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:25:20 | 1999 | 10 | MSD | 3 |
15 | Eugene Müller | LAT Borna | 5 | 0:25:36 | 1999 | 11 | MSD | 4 |
16 | Eva Schubert | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:26:45 | 2001 | 5 | WSE | 1 |
17 | Salvör Sommerer | BSV Leipzig Mitte | 5 | 0:27:57 | 1965 | 6 | WG | 1 |
18 | Felix Grohmann | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:28:22 | 1998 | 12 | MSC | 3 |
19 | Lia Musial | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:28:23 | 1999 | 7 | WSD | 1 |
20 | Sebastian Schliecker | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:28:32 | 1999 | 13 | MSD | 5 |
21 | Elisa Weyrich | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:28:33 | 1996 | 8 | WSB | 2 |
22 | Johannes Busch | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:29:15 | 1998 | 14 | MSC | 4 |
23 | Natalie Zieger | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:29:33 | 1995 | 9 | WSB | 3 |
24 | Jacqueline Kubitza | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:30:09 | 1993 | 10 | WSA | 3 |
25 | Isabella Schliecker | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:32:12 | 1996 | 11 | WSB | 4 |
26 | Jacob Schubert | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:32:18 | 1998 | 15 | MSC | 5 |
27 | Linus Walter | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:32:50 | 2002 | 16 | MSE | 1 |
28 | Katrin Lubashevskij | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:33:32 | 1997 | 12 | WSC | 2 |
29 | Charlotte Busch | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:33:33 | 2000 | 13 | WSD | 2 |
30 | Nico Pyska | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:35:30 | 1999 | 17 | MSD | 6 |
31 | Daniel Krötel | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:35:45 | 1984 | 18 | MG | 2 |