Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Per Bittner | ALZ Sigmaringen | 20 | 1:11:07 | 1985 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Christian Ritter | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:11:12 | 1982 | 2 | MHK | 2 |
3 | Olaf Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:12:38 | 1984 | 3 | MHK | 3 |
4 | Ronny Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:12:47 | 1979 | 4 | M30 | 1 |
5 | Dirk Henning | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:56 | 1972 | 5 | M35 | 1 |
6 | Robert Klein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:24 | 1985 | 6 | MHK | 4 |
7 | Marc Werner | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:16:27 | 1977 | 7 | M30 | 2 |
8 | Martin Max Werner | Team ewag Kamenz | 20 | 1:16:29 | 1987 | 8 | MHK | 5 |
9 | Ronald Speer | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:12 | 1967 | 9 | M40 | 1 |
10 | Thomas Tittel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:30 | 1975 | 10 | M35 | 2 |
11 | Matthias Lappe | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:37 | 1964 | 11 | M45 | 1 |
12 | Carsten Paul | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:48 | 1965 | 12 | M45 | 2 |
13 | Gregor Bogen | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:55 | 1971 | 13 | M35 | 3 |
14 | Jens Badstübner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:00 | 1963 | 14 | M45 | 3 |
15 | Frederik Schramm | Unisport Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:55 | 1983 | 15 | MHK | 6 |
16 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:19:40 | 1958 | 16 | M50 | 1 |
17 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:19:57 | 1957 | 17 | M50 | 2 |
18 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:11 | 1971 | 18 | M35 | 4 |
19 | Jens Leibiger | Post SV Dresden | 20 | 1:20:27 | 1959 | 19 | M50 | 3 |
20 | Manfred Sägert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:43 | 1954 | 20 | M55 | 1 |
21 | David Lässig | freshrunners 01 Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:49 | 1975 | 21 | M35 | 5 |
22 | Eric Michel | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:22:07 | 1989 | 22 | MHK | 7 |
23 | Paul Kretschmer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:16 | 1990 | 23 | MHK | 8 |
24 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:36 | 1957 | 24 | M50 | 4 |
25 | Martin Seller | Sportics Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:43 | 1982 | 25 | MHK | 9 |
26 | Kristin Dörfer | Speiche Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:47 | 1968 | 1 | WG | 1 |
27 | Michael Starke II | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:24:40 | 1973 | 26 | M35 | 6 |
28 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:25:10 | 1964 | 27 | M45 | 4 |
29 | Björn Kugler | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:14 | 1979 | 28 | M30 | 3 |
30 | Marcus Krüger | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:32 | 1980 | 29 | M30 | 4 |
31 | Michael Werner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:52 | 1960 | 30 | M50 | 5 |
32 | Alvaro Lopez | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:27 | 1972 | 31 | M35 | 7 |
33 | Dietmar Heinig | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:55 | 1956 | 32 | M50 | 6 |
34 | Jörg Land | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 20 | 1:26:56 | 1964 | 33 | M45 | 5 |
35 | Eric Weicholdt | VS Leisnig | 20 | 1:27:00 | 1961 | 34 | M45 | 6 |
36 | Thomas Härtel | VS Glauchau | 20 | 1:27:01 | 1967 | 35 | M40 | 2 |
37 | Steffen Senger | VS Dessau-Roßlau | 20 | 1:27:36 | 1973 | 36 | M35 | 8 |
38 | Jens Weniger | 1. RV Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:37 | 1967 | 37 | M40 | 3 |
39 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:27:38 | 1957 | 38 | M50 | 7 |
40 | Dr. Klaus Arnold | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:46 | 1967 | 39 | M40 | 4 |
41 | Ralph Rüdiger | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:57 | 1959 | 40 | M50 | 8 |
42 | Thomas Schmidt | VS Naunhof | 20 | 1:28:00 | 1971 | 41 | M35 | 9 |
43 | Thomas Weber | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:25 | 1977 | 42 | M30 | 5 |
44 | Martin Dalitz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:44 | 1959 | 43 | M50 | 9 |
45 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:28:59 | 1972 | 44 | M35 | 10 |
46 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:02 | 1966 | 45 | M40 | 5 |
47 | Hugo Volk | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:13 | 1970 | 46 | M40 | 6 |
48 | Peter Fröhlich | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:21 | 1966 | 47 | M40 | 7 |
49 | Daniel Balke | Sparkasse Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:27 | 1976 | 48 | M30 | 6 |
50 | Frank Roscher | SG Nord Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:32 | 1964 | 49 | M45 | 7 |
51 | Holger Kratz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:43 | 1962 | 50 | M45 | 8 |
52 | Daniel Thomser | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:59 | 1976 | 51 | M30 | 7 |
53 | Florian Möhring | Laufgruppe Beucha | 20 | 1:31:52 | 1986 | 52 | MHK | 10 |
54 | Michael Bretschneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:14 | 1965 | 53 | M45 | 9 |
55 | Thomas Frunzke | VS storkow | 20 | 1:32:44 | 1959 | 54 | M50 | 10 |
56 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:33:03 | 1971 | 55 | M35 | 11 |
57 | Falk Berger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:30 | 1979 | 56 | M30 | 8 |
58 | Thomas Griebsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:42 | 1956 | 57 | M50 | 11 |
59 | Volker Amelung | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:34:09 | 1972 | 58 | M35 | 12 |
60 | Ralf Keitz | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:34:20 | 1952 | 59 | M55 | 2 |
61 | Jan Angrick | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:28 | 1965 | 60 | M45 | 10 |
62 | Michael Perlhofer | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:19 | 1974 | 61 | M35 | 13 |
63 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:37 | 1958 | 62 | M50 | 12 |
64 | Markus Nowak | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:56 | 1975 | 63 | M35 | 14 |
65 | Alexander Klatt | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:36:02 | 1962 | 64 | M45 | 11 |
66 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:14 | 1951 | 65 | M55 | 3 |
67 | Uwe Reich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:36 | 1964 | 66 | M45 | 12 |
68 | Alexander Friedla | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:42 | 1974 | 67 | M35 | 15 |
69 | Andreas Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:36:53 | 1959 | 68 | M50 | 13 |
70 | Dr. Gernod Schindler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:54 | 1958 | 69 | M50 | 14 |
71 | Volker Hafkesbrink | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:37:01 | 1965 | 70 | M45 | 13 |
72 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:20 | 1967 | 71 | M40 | 8 |
73 | Antje Müller | SV Eula 58 | 20 | 1:38:06 | 1970 | 2 | WG | 2 |
74 | Ralf Klink | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:09 | 1959 | 72 | M50 | 15 |
75 | Thorsten Apitzsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:53 | 1968 | 73 | M40 | 9 |
76 | Ralf Großmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:59 | 1957 | 74 | M50 | 16 |
77 | Clemens Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 20 | 1:39:24 | 1979 | 75 | M30 | 9 |
78 | Andreas Rothe | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:44 | 1960 | 76 | M50 | 17 |
79 | Hu Chen | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:10 | 1978 | 77 | M30 | 10 |
80 | Kai Haake | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:22 | 1971 | 78 | M35 | 16 |
81 | Carolin Dachowicz | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:43:25 | 1964 | 3 | WG | 3 |
82 | Ralf Riedel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:37 | 1963 | 79 | M45 | 14 |
83 | Christin Schoof | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:58 | 1986 | 4 | WG | 4 |
84 | Elmar Lohse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:13 | 1963 | 80 | M45 | 15 |
85 | Carsten Johne | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:28 | 1963 | 81 | M45 | 16 |
86 | Volker Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:45:32 | 1967 | 82 | M40 | 10 |
87 | Thomas Jäger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:07 | 1978 | 83 | M30 | 11 |
88 | Ronald Kunigham | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:48:41 | 1955 | 84 | M55 | 4 |
89 | Hans-Jürgen Krahl | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:49:13 | 1955 | 85 | M55 | 5 |
90 | Danilo Nowak | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:49:46 | 1976 | 86 | M30 | 12 |
91 | Jürgen Bär | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:54:07 | 1952 | 87 | M55 | 6 |
92 | Frank Steinmeyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:54:41 | 1959 | 88 | M50 | 18 |
93 | Karsten Poitz | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:56:07 | 1955 | 89 | M55 | 7 |
94 | Detlev Schallehn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:57:10 | 1964 | 90 | M45 | 17 |
95 | Achim Creutzmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:58:38 | 1951 | 91 | M55 | 8 |
96 | Max Mercklein | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:02:00 | 1988 | 92 | MHK | 11 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Sebastian Clemen | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:35:36 | 1989 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Lars Krause | Schloss Trebsen | 10 | 0:35:37 | 1970 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Danilo Reiche | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:35:52 | 1990 | 3 | MG | 3 |
4 | Kathrin Bogen | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:43 | 1970 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
5 | Mario Britz | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:43 | 1975 | 4 | MG | 4 |
6 | Juliane Meyer | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:28 | 1988 | 2 | WHK | 1 |
7 | Florian Lötzsch | TSV 92 Freiberg | 10 | 0:39:38 | 1989 | 5 | MG | 5 |
8 | Seamus Müller | SV Eula 58 | 10 | 0:39:53 | 1995 | 6 | MS | 1 |
9 | Heiko Diener | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:39:59 | 1972 | 7 | MG | 6 |
10 | Markus Sondermann | SG Wenden | 10 | 0:40:00 | 1988 | 8 | MG | 7 |
11 | Markus Ohlwein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:21 | 1991 | 9 | MJA | 1 |
12 | Elke Musial | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:22 | 1968 | 3 | W40 | 2 |
13 | Bernd Reichel | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:40:42 | 1949 | 10 | M60 | 1 |
14 | Sven Bemmann | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:41:22 | 1965 | 11 | MG | 8 |
15 | Manfred Busse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:34 | 1938 | 12 | M70 | 1 |
16 | Liane Muschler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:46 | 1950 | 4 | W60 | 1 |
17 | Florian Trilsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:00 | 1992 | 13 | MJA | 2 |
18 | Martin Raetz | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:03 | 1980 | 14 | MG | 9 |
19 | Michael Horvath | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:15 | 1966 | 15 | MG | 10 |
20 | Ina Erbs | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:19 | 1962 | 5 | W45 | 1 |
21 | Ulrike Wiedemann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:26 | 1965 | 6 | W45 | 2 |
22 | Christian Dahms | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:56 | 1974 | 16 | MG | 11 |
23 | Michael Wözel | PSV Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:57 | 1970 | 17 | MG | 12 |
24 | Felix Eckelt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:00 | 1989 | 18 | MG | 13 |
25 | Florian Eckelt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:01 | 1984 | 19 | MG | 14 |
26 | Andreas Hahn | Leipziger Skiclub | 10 | 0:44:08 | 1963 | 20 | MG | 15 |
27 | Dr. Jana Schönlebe | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:11 | 1964 | 7 | W45 | 3 |
28 | Sebastian Neumann | Lauf-Kultour | 10 | 0:44:12 | 1980 | 21 | MG | 16 |
29 | Andreas Gühne | VS Mügeln | 10 | 0:44:15 | 1976 | 22 | MG | 17 |
30 | Andreas Heinze | SG Leipzig/Bienitz | 10 | 0:44:35 | 1968 | 23 | MG | 18 |
31 | Chris-Eleonore Timmler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:55 | 1960 | 8 | W50 | 1 |
32 | Sebastian Möller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:56 | 1980 | 24 | MG | 19 |
33 | Michael Reinhold | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:23 | 1967 | 25 | MG | 20 |
34 | Steffen Wohlfarth | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:55 | 1983 | 26 | MG | 21 |
35 | Frank Tscholitsch | VS Rackwitz | 10 | 0:46:04 | 1963 | 27 | MG | 22 |
36 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:10 | 1943 | 28 | M65 | 1 |
37 | Adelheid Nöbel-Schultz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:20 | 1957 | 9 | W50 | 2 |
38 | Carsten Rieche | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:24 | 1967 | 29 | MG | 23 |
39 | Bernhard Müller | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:40 | 1944 | 30 | M65 | 2 |
40 | Michael Theile | Post SV | 10 | 0:46:42 | 1957 | 31 | MG | 24 |
41 | Deborah Arndt | Team Sport Freigang | 10 | 0:46:50 | 1988 | 10 | WHK | 2 |
42 | Petra Junghanns | SG Leipzig Bienitz Triathlon | 10 | 0:46:53 | 1962 | 11 | W45 | 4 |
43 | Silke Trapp | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:59 | 1969 | 12 | W40 | 3 |
44 | Reinhard Katzer | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:00 | 1947 | 32 | M60 | 2 |
45 | David Elz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:02 | 1988 | 33 | MG | 25 |
46 | Hannes Christiansen | VS Heikendorf | 10 | 0:47:04 | 1989 | 34 | MG | 26 |
47 | Christian Voigt | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:47:06 | 1981 | 35 | MG | 27 |
48 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:17 | 1962 | 13 | W45 | 5 |
49 | Andrea Schröter | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:28 | 1966 | 14 | W40 | 4 |
50 | Axel Rodenstein | Team Prag-Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:48 | 1981 | 36 | MG | 28 |
51 | Sabine Scholz | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:50 | 1990 | 15 | WHK | 3 |
52 | Franziska Klose | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:47:59 | 1984 | 16 | WHK | 4 |
53 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:48:05 | 1950 | 37 | M60 | 3 |
54 | Maik Kirchner | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:48:33 | 1971 | 38 | MG | 29 |
55 | Werner Fankhänel | LG Vogtland | 10 | 0:48:41 | 1941 | 39 | M65 | 3 |
56 | Enrico Ziethen | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:48:43 | 1971 | 40 | MG | 30 |
57 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:49 | 1952 | 17 | W55 | 1 |
58 | Sandra Häberlein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:01 | 1982 | 18 | WHK | 5 |
59 | Felix Fache | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:03 | 1942 | 41 | M65 | 4 |
60 | Birgit Plewe | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:05 | 1964 | 19 | W45 | 6 |
61 | Sabine Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:11 | 1957 | 20 | W50 | 3 |
62 | Birgit Franz | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:28 | 1962 | 21 | W45 | 7 |
63 | Joachim Bachmann | VS Borna | 10 | 0:49:39 | 1955 | 42 | MG | 31 |
64 | Harald Lange | TTC Stuttgart | 10 | 0:49:44 | 1964 | 43 | MG | 32 |
65 | Steffen Katzschke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:49 | 1973 | 44 | MG | 33 |
66 | Monika Raschke | VS Eilenburg | 10 | 0:49:59 | 1953 | 22 | W55 | 2 |
67 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 10 | 0:50:01 | 1976 | 45 | MG | 34 |
68 | Claudia Hörhold | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:02 | 1970 | 23 | W40 | 5 |
69 | Julia Könnecke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:08 | 1978 | 24 | W30 | 1 |
70 | Ines Freistedt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:16 | 1966 | 25 | W40 | 6 |
71 | Janis Schütze | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:26 | 1978 | 26 | W30 | 2 |
72 | Katalin Wartenberg | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:35 | 1987 | 27 | WHK | 6 |
73 | Manuela Bock | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:42 | 1978 | 28 | W30 | 3 |
74 | Margot Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:08 | 1943 | 29 | W65 | 1 |
75 | Peter Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:10 | 1940 | 46 | M70 | 2 |
76 | Matthias Kronenberg | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:25 | 1968 | 47 | MG | 35 |
77 | Andrea Weigelt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:27 | 1964 | 30 | W45 | 8 |
78 | Werner Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:31 | 1935 | 48 | M75 | 1 |
79 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:14 | 1965 | 31 | W45 | 9 |
80 | Ina Draschner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:23 | 1969 | 32 | W40 | 7 |
81 | Hannelore Könnecke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:27 | 1952 | 33 | W55 | 3 |
82 | Sabine Herbener | WSG Marienbrunn Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:30 | 1963 | 34 | W45 | 10 |
83 | Matthias Uhlig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:20 | 1959 | 49 | MG | 36 |
84 | Ramona Starke | SF Neukieritzsch | 10 | 0:53:22 | 1962 | 35 | W45 | 11 |
85 | Salvör Sommerer | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 0:53:31 | 1965 | 36 | W45 | 12 |
86 | Ute Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:41 | 1960 | 37 | W50 | 4 |
87 | Wine Müller | VS Gerichshain | 10 | 0:53:59 | 1967 | 38 | W40 | 8 |
88 | Heyka Krause | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:06 | 1978 | 39 | W30 | 4 |
89 | Marie Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:09 | 1985 | 40 | WHK | 7 |
90 | Klaus Buchspieß | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:25 | 1934 | 50 | M75 | 2 |
91 | Carolin Miersch | ESV LOK Beucha | 10 | 0:54:26 | 1994 | 41 | WJB | 1 |
92 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 0:55:20 | 1943 | 51 | M65 | 5 |
93 | Annette Reinhardt | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:32 | 1969 | 42 | W40 | 9 |
94 | Carla Liebing | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:04 | 1961 | 43 | W45 | 13 |
95 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:56:14 | 1965 | 44 | W45 | 14 |
96 | Tim Glogau | PSV Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:28 | 1992 | 52 | MJA | 3 |
97 | Sylvia Lange | SC Möhringen | 10 | 0:57:34 | 1967 | 45 | W40 | 10 |
98 | Wilfried Opitz | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:46 | 1939 | 53 | M70 | 3 |
99 | Michaela Zieger | Leipziger Skiclub | 10 | 0:57:47 | 1992 | 46 | WJA | 1 |
100 | Alice Mertin | VS Frohburg | 10 | 0:58:03 | 1980 | 47 | W30 | 5 |
101 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:12 | 1961 | 48 | W45 | 15 |
102 | Romy Schubert | VS Dahlen | 10 | 0:58:13 | 1984 | 49 | WHK | 8 |
103 | Jacqueline Kratz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:45 | 1964 | 50 | W45 | 16 |
104 | Annette Schwarzkopp | LSF Münster | 10 | 0:58:50 | 1958 | 51 | W50 | 5 |
105 | Heinz Fiedler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:57 | 1935 | 54 | M75 | 3 |
106 | Rosemarie Fiedler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:59 | 1939 | 52 | W70 | 1 |
107 | Christiane Fankhänel | LG Vogtland | 10 | 0:59:22 | 1947 | 53 | W60 | 2 |
108 | Ulrike Linke | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 1:00:49 | 1965 | 54 | W45 | 17 |
109 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:05 | 1941 | 55 | W65 | 2 |
110 | Manfred Köhler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:01 | 1944 | 55 | M65 | 6 |
111 | Antje Dombrowski | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:14 | 1973 | 56 | W35 | 1 |
112 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:36 | 1938 | 56 | M70 | 4 |
113 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:02:39 | 1952 | 57 | W55 | 4 |
114 | Joachim Hofmann | DAV Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:14 | 1938 | 57 | M70 | 5 |
115 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:43 | 1945 | 58 | W65 | 3 |
116 | Ute Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 1:04:52 | 1956 | 59 | W50 | 6 |
117 | Marion Hörhold | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 1:05:22 | 1948 | 60 | W60 | 3 |
118 | Tina Götze | PSV Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:43 | 1982 | 61 | WHK | 9 |
119 | Horst Zimmermann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 1:06:27 | 1940 | 58 | M70 | 6 |
120 | Katja Busch | ATV Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:04 | 1987 | 62 | WHK | 10 |
121 | Anne Häfner | Fit no 1 (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:08:05 | 1986 | 63 | WHK | 11 |
122 | Peggy Wendt | VS Zwenkau | 10 | 1:08:10 | 1970 | 64 | W40 | 11 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Max Draschner | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:18:35 | 1996 | 1 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Tibor Hofmann | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:19:55 | 1997 | 2 | MSB | 1 |
3 | Franz Lehmann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 | 0:20:03 | 1999 | 3 | MSC | 1 |
4 | Jan Niklas Naumann | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:20:15 | 1999 | 4 | MSC | 2 |
5 | Johannes Vogel | VS Chemnitz | 5 | 0:21:07 | 1991 | 5 | MG | 1 |
6 | Felix Grohmann | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:49 | 1998 | 6 | MSB | 2 |
7 | Paul Lukas Naumann | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:21:57 | 1998 | 7 | MSB | 3 |
8 | Anna Kristin Fischer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:22:20 | 1998 | 1 | WSB | 1 |
9 | Helena Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:22:27 | 1998 | 2 | WSB | 2 |
10 | Benjamin Vogel | VS Adorf | 5 | 0:22:38 | 1988 | 8 | MG | 2 |
11 | Nadja Zabell | VS Luppa | 5 | 0:22:49 | 1967 | 3 | WG | 1 |
12 | Eugene Müller | SV Eula 58 | 5 | 0:22:52 | 1999 | 9 | MSC | 3 |
13 | Benedikt Wex | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:22:56 | 1999 | 10 | MSC | 4 |
14 | Jonas Arnold | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:23:24 | 2000 | 11 | MSC | 5 |
15 | Maria Fröhlich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 | 0:23:33 | 1996 | 4 | WSA | 1 |
16 | Lia Musial | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:24:06 | 1999 | 5 | WSC | 1 |
17 | Eva Schubert | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:24:50 | 2001 | 6 | WSD | 1 |
18 | Lisa Baumann | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:24:51 | 2000 | 7 | WSC | 2 |
19 | Annika Rische | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:24:59 | 1998 | 8 | WSB | 3 |
20 | Diana Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:25:23 | 1995 | 9 | WSA | 2 |
21 | Kim Müller | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:25:45 | 2000 | 10 | WSC | 3 |
22 | Florian Land | LAZ (Leipzig) | 5 | 0:26:12 | 1999 | 12 | MSC | 6 |
23 | Tessa Nitschke | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:27:48 | 1998 | 11 | WSB | 4 |
24 | Gabi Koschig | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:36 | 1963 | 12 | WG | 2 |