Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Jens Gersonde | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:10:40 | 1971 | 1 | M40 | 1 |
2 | Olaf Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:10:44 | 1984 | 2 | MHK | 1 |
3 | Marc Werner | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:11:41 | 1977 | 3 | M30 | 1 |
4 | Paul Kretschmer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:12:53 | 1990 | 4 | MHK | 2 |
5 | Dirk Henning | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:05 | 1972 | 5 | M35 | 1 |
5 | André Stöß | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:05 | 1969 | 5 | M40 | 2 |
7 | Gernot Poerner | Neuseensport Leipzig | 20 | 1:16:17 | 1976 | 7 | M35 | 2 |
8 | Robert Klein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:16:25 | 1985 | 8 | MHK | 3 |
9 | Sebastian Klaus | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:16:29 | 1990 | 9 | MHK | 4 |
10 | David Lässig | freshrunners.com (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:17:08 | 1975 | 10 | M35 | 3 |
11 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:23 | 1971 | 11 | M40 | 3 |
12 | Jürgen Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:18:30 | 1957 | 12 | M50 | 1 |
13 | Carsten Paul | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:20 | 1965 | 13 | M45 | 1 |
14 | Patrick Arnold | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:21 | 1974 | 14 | M35 | 4 |
15 | Hans-Albert Müller | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:19:31 | 1960 | 15 | M50 | 2 |
16 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:19:43 | 1958 | 16 | M50 | 3 |
17 | Christian Kiele | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:20:37 | 1980 | 17 | M30 | 2 |
18 | Eric Michel | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:20:45 | 1989 | 18 | MHK | 5 |
19 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:17 | 1957 | 19 | M50 | 4 |
20 | Jens Weniger | LG Silbersee Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:22 | 1967 | 20 | M40 | 4 |
21 | Frank Stehle | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:28 | 1956 | 21 | M55 | 1 |
22 | Volker Pflüger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:22:29 | 1964 | 22 | M45 | 2 |
23 | Wolfram Müller | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:22:54 | 1956 | 23 | M55 | 2 |
24 | Marcus Uhlmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:17 | 1977 | 24 | M30 | 3 |
25 | Andrej Lichtenberg | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:32 | 1982 | 25 | MHK | 6 |
26 | Thomas Duscha | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:10 | 1976 | 26 | M35 | 5 |
27 | Kai Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:24:25 | 1980 | 27 | M30 | 4 |
28 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:14 | 1966 | 28 | M45 | 3 |
29 | Michael Werner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:54 | 1960 | 29 | M50 | 5 |
30 | Dietmar Heinig | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:58 | 1956 | 30 | M55 | 3 |
31 | Michael Starke II | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:26:05 | 1973 | 31 | M35 | 6 |
32 | Thomas Schmidt | VS Naunhof | 20 | 1:26:40 | 1971 | 32 | M40 | 5 |
33 | Dr. Klaus Arnold | Leipzig Marathon | 20 | 1:27:16 | 1967 | 33 | M40 | 6 |
34 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:27:22 | 1957 | 34 | M50 | 6 |
35 | Rüdiger Rößler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:48 | 1967 | 35 | M40 | 7 |
36 | Ferenc Lenke | Leipziger Ski-Club | 20 | 1:27:49 | 1966 | 36 | M45 | 4 |
37 | Thomas Griebsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:50 | 1956 | 37 | M55 | 4 |
38 | Fabian Lindner | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:28:53 | 1981 | 38 | M30 | 5 |
39 | Holger Kratz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:15 | 1962 | 39 | M45 | 5 |
40 | Steffen Senger | VS Dessau-Roßlau | 20 | 1:29:33 | 1973 | 40 | M35 | 7 |
41 | Daniel Thomser | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:53 | 1976 | 41 | M35 | 8 |
42 | Steffen Michalke | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:30:05 | 1967 | 42 | M40 | 8 |
43 | Matthias Hinze | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:30:28 | 1960 | 43 | M50 | 7 |
44 | Christian Neuperger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:38 | 1980 | 44 | M30 | 6 |
45 | Marco Reimann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:45 | 1969 | 45 | M40 | 9 |
46 | Alexander Lich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:47 | 1973 | 46 | M35 | 9 |
47 | Frank Kaiser | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:28 | 1970 | 47 | M40 | 10 |
48 | Heiko Häusler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:32:58 | 1972 | 48 | M35 | 10 |
49 | Heiko Degenhardt | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:22 | 1969 | 49 | M40 | 11 |
50 | Sören Karkutsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:41 | 1982 | 50 | MHK | 7 |
51 | Jörg Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:22 | 1967 | 51 | M40 | 12 |
52 | Falk Berger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:33 | 1979 | 52 | M30 | 7 |
53 | Peter Fröhlich | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:40 | 1966 | 53 | M45 | 6 |
54 | Jan Angrick | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:49 | 1965 | 54 | M45 | 7 |
55 | Andreas Leistner | SV Fortuna Pöhla | 20 | 1:35:13 | 1970 | 55 | M40 | 13 |
56 | Dr. Gernod Schindler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:36 | 1958 | 56 | M50 | 8 |
57 | Thomas Voß | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:48 | 1983 | 57 | MHK | 8 |
58 | Tobias Meisel | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:19 | 1980 | 58 | M30 | 8 |
59 | Wolf-Dieter Tomczak | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 20 | 1:37:41 | 1954 | 59 | M55 | 5 |
60 | Ralf Klink | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:42 | 1959 | 60 | M50 | 9 |
61 | Holger Vieweger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:36 | 1959 | 61 | M50 | 10 |
62 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:39:05 | 1971 | 62 | M40 | 14 |
63 | Carolin Dachowicz | Leipziger Triathlon | 20 | 1:39:39 | 1964 | 1 | WG | 1 |
64 | Volker Gerstenberger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:40:01 | 1967 | 63 | M40 | 15 |
65 | Kai Haake | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:24 | 1971 | 64 | M40 | 16 |
66 | Andreas Drescher | Handballclub Leipziger City | 20 | 1:40:43 | 1978 | 65 | M30 | 9 |
67 | Silvio Wustlich | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:15 | 1965 | 66 | M45 | 8 |
68 | Matthias Uhlig | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:02 | 1959 | 67 | M50 | 11 |
69 | Cathleen Martin-Pfefferkorn | VS Zschadraß | 20 | 1:43:31 | 1980 | 2 | WG | 2 |
69 | Christian Voigt | VS Markkleeberg | 20 | 1:43:31 | 1981 | 68 | M30 | 10 |
71 | Oliver Jaschke | VS Taucha | 20 | 1:44:34 | 1969 | 69 | M40 | 17 |
72 | Clemens Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 20 | 1:44:53 | 1979 | 70 | M30 | 11 |
73 | Christin Weber | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:12 | 1986 | 3 | WG | 3 |
74 | Maik Kirchner | VS Markkleeberger Roadrunner | 20 | 1:45:39 | 1971 | 71 | M40 | 18 |
75 | Friedemann Schröter | Triathlon- und Ausdauerfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:40 | 1966 | 72 | M45 | 9 |
76 | Gernot Zahn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:45:53 | 1957 | 73 | M50 | 12 |
77 | Carsten Johne | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:19 | 1963 | 74 | M45 | 10 |
78 | Steffen Kunath | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:00 | 1970 | 75 | M40 | 19 |
79 | Ronald Kunigham | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:49 | 1955 | 76 | M55 | 6 |
80 | Enrico Ziethen | VS Leipziger Laufbuben | 20 | 1:49:45 | 1971 | 77 | M40 | 20 |
81 | Detlev Schallehn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:52:24 | 1964 | 78 | M45 | 11 |
82 | Jürgen Bär | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:56:21 | 1952 | 79 | M55 | 7 |
83 | Wine Müller | SV Tresenwald | 20 | 1:59:48 | 1967 | 4 | WG | 4 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Danilo Reiche | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 0:34:33 | 1990 | 1 | MG | 1 |
2 | Lars Krause | schloss-trebsen.com (Trebsen) | 10 | 0:35:00 | 1970 | 2 | MG | 2 |
3 | Florian Trilsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:36:32 | 1992 | 3 | MJA | 1 |
4 | Andreas Eppert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:49 | 1950 | 4 | M60 | 1 |
5 | Max Roßbach | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:39:01 | 1993 | 5 | MJA | 2 |
6 | Mario Britz | SC DHfK Leipzig/Triathlon | 10 | 0:39:03 | 1975 | 6 | MG | 3 |
7 | Heiko Diener | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:39:06 | 1972 | 7 | MG | 4 |
8 | Thomas Tittel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:17 | 1975 | 8 | MG | 5 |
9 | Mike Elsner | TSV Grimma | 10 | 0:39:41 | 1967 | 9 | MG | 6 |
10 | Elke Musial | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:43 | 1968 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
11 | Katharina Ander | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:44 | 1989 | 2 | WHK | 1 |
12 | Sven Bemmann | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:39:54 | 1965 | 10 | MG | 7 |
13 | Marc Teichmann | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:02 | 1985 | 11 | MG | 8 |
14 | Erik Werner | Vital Schneeberg | 10 | 0:40:27 | 1987 | 12 | MG | 9 |
15 | Andrej Synnatzschke | VS Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:40:54 | 1972 | 13 | MG | 10 |
16 | Bernd Reichel | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:40:55 | 1949 | 14 | M60 | 2 |
17 | Steffen Hoffmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:48 | 1976 | 15 | MG | 11 |
18 | Manfred Busse | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:51 | 1938 | 16 | M70 | 1 |
19 | Michael Wözel | VS Schönwölkau | 10 | 0:42:56 | 1970 | 17 | MG | 12 |
20 | Steffen Lukas | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:44 | 1975 | 18 | MG | 13 |
21 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:49 | 1951 | 19 | M60 | 3 |
22 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:52 | 1967 | 20 | MG | 14 |
23 | Sebastian Brauner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:53 | 1984 | 21 | MG | 15 |
24 | Andreas Gühne | VS Mügeln | 10 | 0:44:02 | 1976 | 22 | MG | 16 |
25 | Silke Jänichen | LG eXa Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:04 | 1980 | 3 | W30 | 1 |
26 | Michael Starke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:44:10 | 1970 | 23 | MG | 17 |
27 | Matthias Schwanke | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:11 | 1969 | 24 | MG | 18 |
28 | Kathleen Joost | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:15 | 1976 | 4 | W35 | 1 |
29 | Adelheid Nöbel-Schultz | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:44:16 | 1957 | 5 | W50 | 1 |
30 | Bernhard Krause | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:21 | 1990 | 25 | MG | 19 |
31 | Roberto Gessner | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:44:23 | 1979 | 26 | MG | 20 |
32 | Michael Reinhold | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:28 | 1967 | 27 | MG | 21 |
33 | Ulrike Wiedemann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:30 | 1965 | 6 | W45 | 1 |
34 | Silke Trapp | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:49 | 1969 | 7 | W40 | 2 |
35 | Heiko Buttgereit | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:15 | 1971 | 28 | MG | 22 |
35 | Dr. Günter Tomaselli | USC Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:15 | 1942 | 28 | M65 | 1 |
37 | André Dietze | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:19 | 1969 | 30 | MG | 23 |
38 | Francois Perez | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:29 | 1963 | 31 | MG | 24 |
39 | Christian Brendecke | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:34 | 1945 | 32 | M65 | 2 |
40 | Tobias Luck | TTV Marienbrunn Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:42 | 1981 | 33 | MG | 25 |
41 | Chris-Eleonore Timmler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:43 | 1960 | 8 | W50 | 2 |
42 | Thomas Kandler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:55 | 1986 | 34 | MG | 26 |
43 | Christiane Koch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:19 | 1984 | 9 | WHK | 2 |
44 | Carsten Rieche | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:27 | 1967 | 35 | MG | 27 |
45 | Martin Bauer | SV Breitungen | 10 | 0:46:35 | 1985 | 36 | MG | 28 |
46 | Olaf Messow | LG EWA Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:36 | 1971 | 37 | MG | 29 |
47 | Kornelia Müller | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:46:48 | 1968 | 10 | W40 | 3 |
48 | Philippe Wischka | Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:00 | 1986 | 38 | MG | 30 |
49 | Jens Krautwurst | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:03 | 1963 | 39 | MG | 31 |
50 | Herbert Schicht | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:09 | 1950 | 40 | M60 | 4 |
51 | Michael Riedel | VS Schwarzenberg | 10 | 0:47:19 | 1977 | 41 | MG | 32 |
52 | Franziska Schneider | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:38 | 1986 | 11 | WHK | 3 |
53 | Friedemann Munkelt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:54 | 1945 | 42 | M65 | 3 |
53 | Liane Muschler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:54 | 1950 | 12 | W60 | 1 |
55 | Peter Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:00 | 1940 | 43 | M70 | 2 |
56 | Jan Heger | VS Freiberg | 10 | 0:48:02 | 1980 | 44 | MG | 33 |
57 | Felix Fache | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:09 | 1942 | 45 | M65 | 4 |
58 | Hannelore Meinel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:13 | 1944 | 13 | W65 | 1 |
59 | Heiko Pauli | LG EWA Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:14 | 1972 | 46 | MG | 34 |
60 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:48:29 | 1950 | 47 | M60 | 5 |
61 | Cornelia Klee | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:31 | 1979 | 14 | W30 | 2 |
62 | Gunnar Diecke | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:44 | 1967 | 48 | MG | 35 |
63 | Gabriele Richter | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:45 | 1966 | 15 | W45 | 2 |
64 | Carolin Naumann | Leipziger Ski-Club | 10 | 0:48:49 | 1975 | 16 | W35 | 2 |
65 | Jens Rothe | BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:50 | 1970 | 49 | MG | 36 |
66 | Cornelia Schneider | VS Schleiz | 10 | 0:48:51 | 1960 | 17 | W50 | 3 |
67 | Lutz Berndt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:53 | 1956 | 50 | MG | 37 |
68 | Margot Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:04 | 1943 | 18 | W65 | 2 |
69 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:49:22 | 1943 | 51 | M65 | 5 |
70 | Carolin Miersch | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:26 | 1994 | 19 | WJB | 1 |
71 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:27 | 1952 | 20 | W55 | 1 |
72 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:40 | 1965 | 21 | W45 | 3 |
73 | Andrea Weigelt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:42 | 1964 | 22 | W45 | 4 |
74 | Laura Reimer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:58 | 1994 | 23 | WJB | 2 |
75 | Jens Reinhardt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:59 | 1965 | 52 | MG | 38 |
76 | Renate Kopplin | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:50:03 | 1986 | 24 | WHK | 4 |
77 | Manja Strumpf | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:04 | 1973 | 25 | W35 | 3 |
78 | Carola Perlt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:17 | 1962 | 26 | W45 | 5 |
79 | Georg Jaeger | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:28 | 1949 | 53 | M60 | 6 |
80 | Katalin Wartenberg | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:30 | 1987 | 27 | WHK | 5 |
81 | Peter Schirbel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:50:33 | 1939 | 54 | M70 | 3 |
82 | Erwin Spitzmüller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:35 | 1951 | 55 | M60 | 7 |
83 | Josephine Gadow | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:02 | 1970 | 28 | W40 | 4 |
83 | Marie Lehmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:02 | 1985 | 28 | WHK | 6 |
85 | Sebastian Müller | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:12 | 1977 | 56 | MG | 39 |
86 | Birgit Plewe | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:51:21 | 1964 | 30 | W45 | 6 |
87 | Yves Humpsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:23 | 1981 | 57 | MG | 40 |
88 | Heidi Baumbach | USC Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:06 | 1963 | 31 | W45 | 7 |
89 | Henry Jahnel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:07 | 1985 | 58 | MG | 41 |
90 | Angela Brendecke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:12 | 1951 | 32 | W60 | 2 |
91 | Karsten Quenzel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:14 | 1974 | 59 | MG | 42 |
92 | Werner Dutschke | SV Schönheide | 10 | 0:52:42 | 1937 | 60 | M70 | 4 |
93 | Werner Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:51 | 1935 | 61 | M75 | 1 |
94 | Silke El Gendy-Johne | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:07 | 1976 | 33 | W35 | 4 |
95 | Ralf Lützkendorf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:08 | 1958 | 62 | MG | 43 |
96 | Christine Demme | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:10 | 1954 | 34 | W55 | 2 |
97 | Michael Fengler | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:12 | 1953 | 63 | MG | 44 |
98 | Steven Rickel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:18 | 1975 | 64 | MG | 45 |
99 | Monika Friedrich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:20 | 1970 | 35 | W40 | 5 |
100 | Klaus Buchspieß | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:21 | 1934 | 65 | M75 | 2 |
101 | Philine Melzow | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:22 | 1982 | 36 | WHK | 7 |
102 | Rodica Kleber | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:25 | 1956 | 37 | W55 | 3 |
103 | Mathias Claus | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:27 | 1972 | 66 | MG | 46 |
104 | Dr. Ulrike Bennemann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:53:45 | 1966 | 38 | W45 | 8 |
105 | Anne Gocht | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:58 | 1993 | 39 | WJA | 1 |
106 | Patrick Betke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:06 | 1976 | 67 | MG | 47 |
107 | Tina Götze | PSV Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:38 | 1982 | 40 | WHK | 8 |
108 | Jane Raschke | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:54:50 | 1965 | 41 | W45 | 9 |
109 | Christiane Strobel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:57 | 1971 | 42 | W40 | 6 |
110 | Otto Willing | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:16 | 1937 | 68 | M70 | 5 |
111 | Roland Dollmeyer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:50 | 1951 | 69 | M60 | 8 |
112 | Jacqueline Schülert | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:51 | 1972 | 43 | W35 | 5 |
113 | Dana Labanic | VS Osterfeld | 10 | 0:55:52 | 1979 | 44 | W30 | 3 |
114 | Kai Uwe Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:14 | 1964 | 70 | MG | 48 |
114 | Karin Tempel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:14 | 1963 | 45 | W45 | 10 |
116 | Susann Flathe | VS Taucha | 10 | 0:56:30 | 1979 | 46 | W30 | 4 |
117 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:20 | 1961 | 47 | W50 | 4 |
118 | Mario Kießling | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:29 | 1946 | 71 | M65 | 6 |
119 | Romy Schubert | VS Dahlen | 10 | 0:57:30 | 1984 | 48 | WHK | 9 |
120 | Salvör Sommerer | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 0:57:53 | 1965 | 49 | W45 | 11 |
121 | Antje Dombrowski | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:58:29 | 1973 | 50 | W35 | 6 |
122 | Konrad Roiko | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:30 | 1967 | 72 | MG | 49 |
123 | Simone Hessel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:40 | 1965 | 51 | W45 | 12 |
124 | Eveline Falkenhagen | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:59:42 | 1958 | 52 | W50 | 5 |
125 | Uta Dietze-Münnich | VS Klinga | 10 | 0:59:43 | 1970 | 53 | W40 | 7 |
126 | Helmut Linke | Bergsportverein Leipzig-Mitte | 10 | 1:00:51 | 1940 | 73 | M70 | 6 |
127 | Grit Schütz | Hohburger SV 1990 | 10 | 1:00:52 | 1964 | 54 | W45 | 13 |
128 | Annett Kauroff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:03 | 1969 | 55 | W40 | 8 |
129 | Ursula Kutschbach | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:37 | 1952 | 56 | W55 | 4 |
130 | Ramona Miersch | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:02:07 | 1970 | 57 | W40 | 9 |
131 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:32 | 1941 | 58 | W70 | 1 |
132 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:02:45 | 1952 | 59 | W55 | 5 |
133 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:50 | 1945 | 60 | W65 | 3 |
134 | Simone Winkelmann | Kunstverein Panitzsch | 10 | 1:05:19 | 1962 | 61 | W45 | 14 |
135 | Wilfried Opitz | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 1:07:14 | 1939 | 74 | M70 | 7 |
136 | Dr. Anni Neumann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:37 | 1938 | 62 | W70 | 2 |
137 | Ute Krause | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 1:09:07 | 1956 | 63 | W55 | 6 |
138 | Gudrun Nopens | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 1:09:12 | 1958 | 64 | W50 | 6 |
139 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:11:59 | 1961 | 65 | W50 | 7 |
139 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:11:59 | 1943 | 75 | M65 | 7 |
141 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:16:56 | 1938 | 76 | M70 | 8 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Max Draschner | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:17:05 | 1996 | 1 | MSA | 1 |
2 | Tibor Hofmann | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:19:21 | 1997 | 2 | MSA | 2 |
3 | Jan Niklas Naumann | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:20:04 | 1999 | 3 | MSB | 1 |
4 | Paul Lukas Naumann | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:21:10 | 1998 | 4 | MSB | 2 |
5 | Anna Kristin Fischer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:21:12 | 1998 | 1 | WSB | 1 |
6 | Henry Jurczek | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 5 | 0:21:33 | 2001 | 5 | MSC | 1 |
7 | Felix Grohmann | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:21:36 | 1998 | 6 | MSB | 3 |
8 | Daniel Reimer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 5 | 0:21:39 | 1997 | 7 | MSA | 3 |
9 | Jonas Arnold | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:22:14 | 2000 | 8 | MSC | 2 |
10 | Helmmar Herold | VfA Motor Leipzig / Volleyball | 5 | 0:22:15 | 1970 | 9 | MG | 1 |
11 | Benedikt Wex | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:22:54 | 1999 | 10 | MSB | 4 |
12 | Luisa Kaiser | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:23:04 | 1998 | 2 | WSB | 2 |
13 | Julien Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:23:40 | 1999 | 11 | MSB | 5 |
14 | Laura Koniczek | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:23:48 | 1998 | 3 | WSB | 3 |
15 | Sylvio Gorecki | VS Markkleeberg | 5 | 0:23:58 | 1965 | 12 | MG | 2 |
15 | Florian Gorecki | VS Markkleeberg | 5 | 0:23:58 | 2000 | 12 | MSC | 3 |
17 | Fabian Müller | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:24:04 | 1998 | 14 | MSB | 6 |
18 | Sophie Koniczek | Leipziger Ski-Club | 5 | 0:25:52 | 2000 | 4 | WSC | 1 |
19 | Florian Land | LAZ Leipzig | 5 | 0:26:54 | 1999 | 15 | MSB | 7 |
20 | Kim Müller | Leipziger Skiclub | 5 | 0:27:18 | 2000 | 5 | WSC | 2 |
21 | Matthias Homuth | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:28:03 | 1950 | 16 | MG | 3 |
22 | Barbara Homuth | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:28:04 | 1955 | 6 | WG | 1 |