Ergebnisse Wettkampf A - Streckenlänge 20 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Olaf Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:12:08 | 1984 | 1 | MHK | 1 |
2 | Marc Werner | Freshrunners.com (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:12:35 | 1977 | 2 | M35 | 1 |
3 | Stefan Elbinger | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:14:06 | 1983 | 3 | MHK | 2 |
4 | Dirk Henning | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:15:59 | 1972 | 4 | M40 | 1 |
5 | Torsten Rother | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:13 | 1964 | 5 | M45 | 1 |
6 | Paul Kretschmer | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:17:49 | 1990 | 6 | MHK | 3 |
7 | Stefan Potthoff | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:18:03 | 1984 | 7 | MHK | 4 |
8 | Robert Klein | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:20:18 | 1985 | 8 | MHK | 5 |
9 | Heiko Anger | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:20:22 | 1969 | 9 | M40 | 2 |
10 | Carsten Paul | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:21:21 | 1962 | 10 | M50 | 1 |
11 | Seamus Müller | Freshrunners.com (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:22:45 | 1995 | 11 | MJ | 1 |
12 | Matthias Lappe | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:20 | 1964 | 12 | M45 | 2 |
12 | Alexander Probst | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:20 | 1971 | 12 | M40 | 3 |
14 | Ronny Piontek | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:23:46 | 1979 | 14 | M30 | 1 |
15 | Daniel Piske | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:09 | 1979 | 15 | M30 | 2 |
16 | Frank Stockmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:10 | 1966 | 16 | M45 | 3 |
17 | Manfred Sägert | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:24:20 | 1954 | 17 | M55 | 1 |
18 | Michael Kühn | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:24:21 | 1958 | 18 | M50 | 2 |
19 | Marko Kunze | HFC Colditz | 20 | 1:25:03 | 1976 | 19 | M35 | 2 |
20 | Sven Lohmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:21 | 1984 | 20 | MHK | 6 |
21 | Uwe Wernicke | Studentenwerk Leipzig | 20 | 1:25:59 | 1962 | 21 | M50 | 3 |
22 | Stefan Fuchs | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:04 | 1965 | 22 | M45 | 4 |
23 | Christian Wilkens | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:06 | 1957 | 23 | M55 | 2 |
24 | Jörg Schlieder | LC Auensee Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:10 | 1971 | 24 | M40 | 4 |
25 | Peter Weicholdt | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:26:14 | 1966 | 25 | M45 | 5 |
26 | Alvaro Lopez | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:27:43 | 1972 | 26 | M40 | 5 |
27 | Martin Potthoff | WSH Zwickau | 20 | 1:28:03 | 1987 | 27 | MHK | 7 |
28 | Dr. Klaus Arnold | Leipzig Marathon | 20 | 1:28:14 | 1967 | 28 | M45 | 6 |
29 | Wieland Moderegger | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:29:08 | 1981 | 29 | M30 | 3 |
30 | Marko Ahnert | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei (Leipzig) | 20 | 1:30:22 | 1973 | 30 | M35 | 3 |
31 | Jens Stürze | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:29 | 1971 | 31 | M40 | 6 |
32 | Marc Teichmann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:31:32 | 1985 | 32 | MHK | 8 |
33 | Uwe Becker | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:02 | 1968 | 33 | M40 | 7 |
34 | Steffen Hoffmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:32:05 | 1976 | 34 | M35 | 4 |
35 | Thomas Duscha | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:38 | 1976 | 35 | M35 | 5 |
36 | Peter Fröhlich | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:39 | 1966 | 36 | M45 | 7 |
37 | Daniel Weide | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:32:54 | 1980 | 37 | M30 | 4 |
38 | Sven Baumann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:14 | 1978 | 38 | M30 | 5 |
39 | Manfred Thomas | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:33:33 | 1957 | 39 | M55 | 3 |
40 | Rüdiger Rößler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:33:53 | 1967 | 40 | M45 | 8 |
41 | Gerrit Ryborz | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:34:06 | 1971 | 41 | M40 | 8 |
42 | Wolfram Müller | LG eXa Leipzig | 20 | 1:34:43 | 1956 | 42 | M55 | 4 |
43 | Falk Berger | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:35:17 | 1979 | 43 | M30 | 6 |
44 | Dr. Gernot Zahn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:35:46 | 1957 | 44 | M55 | 5 |
45 | Hagen Jahn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:01 | 1982 | 45 | M30 | 7 |
46 | Alexander Lich | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:11 | 1973 | 46 | M35 | 6 |
47 | Uwe Höhne | SG LVB Leipzig | 20 | 1:36:37 | 1967 | 47 | M45 | 9 |
48 | Gerd May | Tri-Sport Wurzen | 20 | 1:36:53 | 1967 | 48 | M45 | 10 |
49 | Thoralf Becker | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:37:26 | 1971 | 49 | M40 | 9 |
50 | Andreas Griesmann | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 20 | 1:37:45 | 1959 | 50 | M50 | 4 |
51 | Rainer Seide | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:23 | 1981 | 51 | M30 | 8 |
52 | Jens Scheffler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:38:41 | 1967 | 52 | M45 | 11 |
53 | Carsten Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:39:01 | 1973 | 53 | M35 | 7 |
54 | Marco Reimann | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:32 | 1969 | 54 | M40 | 10 |
55 | Ingo Schnell | USC Leipzig | 20 | 1:40:44 | 1969 | 55 | M40 | 11 |
56 | Clemens Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 20 | 1:40:50 | 1979 | 56 | M30 | 9 |
57 | Michael Naumann | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 20 | 1:41:29 | 1974 | 57 | M35 | 8 |
58 | Ralf Klink | Stadtwerke Leipzig | 20 | 1:41:41 | 1959 | 58 | M50 | 5 |
59 | René Schumann | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:42:11 | 1980 | 59 | M30 | 10 |
60 | Jörg Zimmermann | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:42:15 | 1967 | 60 | M45 | 12 |
61 | René Meuschke | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:43:27 | 1979 | 61 | M30 | 11 |
62 | Steffen Dülsner | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:44:29 | 1965 | 62 | M45 | 13 |
63 | Matthias Schwanke | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:10 | 1969 | 63 | M40 | 12 |
64 | Fabian Karkutsch | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:12 | 1982 | 64 | M30 | 12 |
65 | Frank Schaaf | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:46:33 | 1962 | 65 | M50 | 6 |
66 | Kai Haake | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:47:45 | 1971 | 66 | M40 | 13 |
67 | Dr. Gernod Schindler | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:48:46 | 1958 | 67 | M50 | 7 |
68 | Tobias Meisel | SAV Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:12 | 1980 | 68 | M30 | 13 |
69 | Christin Schoof | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:19 | 1986 | 1 | WG | 1 |
70 | Lutz Werge | VS Leipzig | 20 | 1:50:38 | 1958 | 69 | M50 | 8 |
71 | Jörg Bauer | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:51:12 | 1971 | 70 | M40 | 14 |
72 | Thomas Unterburger | SC DHfK Leipzig | 20 | 1:53:13 | 1977 | 71 | M35 | 9 |
73 | Lutz Köhler | LFV Oberholz | 20 | 1:55:37 | 1961 | 72 | M50 | 9 |
74 | Peter Schütze | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 20 | 1:59:50 | 1965 | 73 | M45 | 14 |
75 | Detlev Schallehn | VS Leipzig | 20 | 2:06:41 | 1964 | 74 | M45 | 15 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf B - Streckenlänge 10 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Max Draschner | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:35:35 | 1996 | 1 | MJB | 1 |
2 | Sebastian Casper | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:06 | 1989 | 2 | MG | 1 |
3 | Kathrin Bogen | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:37:20 | 1970 | 1 | W40 | 1 |
4 | Gernot Poerner | Neuseensport | 10 | 0:37:28 | 1976 | 3 | MG | 2 |
5 | Carina Schipp | Team Runner's Point (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:38:30 | 1981 | 2 | W30 | 1 |
6 | Mario Liepe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:38:47 | 1979 | 4 | MG | 3 |
7 | Thomas Grawunder | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:11 | 1985 | 5 | MG | 4 |
8 | Mario Britz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:29 | 1975 | 6 | MG | 5 |
9 | Andreas Eppert | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:38 | 1950 | 7 | M60 | 1 |
10 | Daniel Wichmann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:40 | 1981 | 8 | MG | 6 |
11 | Juliane Detlefsen | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:39:48 | 1988 | 3 | WHK | 1 |
12 | Daniel Folkers | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:39:50 | 1987 | 9 | MG | 7 |
13 | Katharina Ander | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:01 | 1989 | 4 | WHK | 2 |
14 | Steve Bachmann | VS Pegau | 10 | 0:40:09 | 1988 | 10 | MG | 8 |
15 | Karoline Robe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:39 | 1986 | 5 | WHK | 3 |
16 | Bastian Schiebe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:40:41 | 1977 | 11 | MG | 9 |
17 | Jürgen Kuhne | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:40 | 1971 | 12 | MG | 10 |
18 | Thomas Tittel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:41:59 | 1975 | 13 | MG | 11 |
19 | Max Roßbach | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:42:09 | 1993 | 14 | MJA | 1 |
20 | Florian Eckelt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:11 | 1984 | 15 | MG | 12 |
21 | Liane Muschler | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:42:52 | 1950 | 6 | W60 | 1 |
22 | Jan Pippel | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:22 | 1984 | 16 | MG | 13 |
23 | Mike Riedel | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:27 | 1973 | 17 | MG | 14 |
24 | Sebastian Brauner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:36 | 1984 | 18 | MG | 15 |
25 | Roman Fischer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:43:47 | 1968 | 19 | MG | 16 |
26 | Ralph Wiedemann | LÄ - Die Laufästheten (Markkleeberg) | 10 | 0:44:04 | 1965 | 20 | MG | 17 |
27 | Jan Thielbeer | SV Handwerk Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:13 | 1983 | 21 | MG | 18 |
28 | Dr. Jana Schönlebe | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:44:53 | 1964 | 7 | W45 | 1 |
29 | Adelheid Nöbel-Schultz | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:45:08 | 1957 | 8 | W55 | 1 |
30 | Franziska Walter | BBV Leipzig Eagles | 10 | 0:45:46 | 1983 | 9 | WHK | 4 |
31 | Dietmar Knies | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:45:56 | 1951 | 22 | M60 | 2 |
32 | Ute Pein | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:00 | 1968 | 10 | W40 | 2 |
33 | Jens Krautwurst | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:10 | 1963 | 23 | MG | 19 |
34 | Lothar Panzer | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:46:15 | 1951 | 24 | M60 | 3 |
35 | Ute Lauchstedt | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:46:16 | 1954 | 11 | W55 | 2 |
36 | Andre Dietze | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:34 | 1969 | 25 | MG | 20 |
37 | Silke Trapp | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:46:46 | 1969 | 12 | W40 | 3 |
38 | Hanna Rauwolf | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:18 | 1976 | 13 | W35 | 1 |
39 | Michael Theile | Post SV | 10 | 0:47:23 | 1957 | 26 | MG | 21 |
40 | Michael Wözel | PSV Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:48 | 1970 | 27 | MG | 22 |
41 | Matthias Mayer | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 10 | 0:47:52 | 1966 | 28 | MG | 23 |
42 | Heiko Buttgereit | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:13 | 1971 | 29 | MG | 24 |
43 | Volker Mewe | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:30 | 1962 | 30 | MG | 25 |
44 | Eva Remde | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:32 | 1962 | 14 | W50 | 1 |
45 | Christian Voigt | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:37 | 1981 | 31 | MG | 26 |
46 | Peter Haupt | BSV AOK Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:45 | 1940 | 32 | M70 | 1 |
47 | André Cerny | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:48 | 1977 | 33 | MG | 27 |
48 | Martin Clauß | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:49 | 1986 | 34 | MG | 28 |
49 | Steffen Wohlfarth | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:48:51 | 1983 | 35 | MG | 29 |
50 | Ralf Keitz | Leipziger Triathlon | 10 | 0:48:56 | 1952 | 36 | M60 | 4 |
51 | Franziska Klose | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:48:59 | 1984 | 15 | WHK | 5 |
52 | Gunnar Diecke | Phoenix (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:49:04 | 1967 | 37 | MG | 30 |
53 | Carolin Naumann | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 10 | 0:49:12 | 1975 | 16 | W35 | 2 |
54 | Klaus Eberdt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:16 | 1943 | 38 | M65 | 1 |
55 | Andrea Weber | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:18 | 1957 | 17 | W55 | 3 |
56 | Jörg Irmscher | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:49:40 | 1969 | 39 | MG | 31 |
57 | Renate Kopplin | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:49:52 | 1986 | 18 | WHK | 6 |
58 | Ralph Bahn | RFC Markkleeberg | 10 | 0:49:57 | 1965 | 40 | MG | 32 |
59 | Andrea Weigelt | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:07 | 1964 | 19 | W45 | 2 |
60 | Günter Tomaselli | USC Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:11 | 1942 | 41 | M70 | 2 |
61 | Friedemann Munkelt | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:15 | 1945 | 42 | M65 | 2 |
62 | Karsten Quenzel | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:31 | 1974 | 43 | MG | 33 |
63 | Carsten Rieche | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:50:40 | 1967 | 44 | MG | 34 |
64 | Birgit Plewe | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:50:59 | 1964 | 20 | W45 | 3 |
65 | Frank Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:51:08 | 1940 | 45 | M70 | 3 |
66 | Thorsten Apitzsch | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:17 | 1968 | 46 | MG | 35 |
67 | Felix Fache | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:20 | 1942 | 47 | M70 | 4 |
68 | Mario Pester | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:23 | 1968 | 48 | MG | 36 |
69 | Stefanie Geschwandtner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:25 | 1984 | 21 | WHK | 7 |
70 | Andreas Springer | LG Leipzig-Grünau | 10 | 0:51:47 | 1950 | 49 | M60 | 5 |
71 | Anita Howorka | SAV Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:55 | 1989 | 22 | WHK | 8 |
72 | Anne Gellwitz | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 0:51:59 | 1952 | 23 | W60 | 2 |
73 | Peter Schirbel | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 0:52:01 | 1939 | 50 | M70 | 5 |
74 | Cornelia Klee | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:05 | 1979 | 24 | W30 | 2 |
75 | Manja Strumpf | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:21 | 1973 | 25 | W35 | 3 |
76 | Leonhard Neumann | Avocis Laufgruppe (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:52:23 | 1980 | 51 | MG | 37 |
77 | Sylvia Steinke-Gräfe | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 10 | 0:52:25 | 1963 | 26 | W45 | 4 |
78 | Roland Dollmeyer | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:36 | 1951 | 52 | M60 | 6 |
79 | Marco Wessel | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 0:52:39 | 1977 | 53 | MG | 38 |
80 | Karsten Biehl | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:52:48 | 1967 | 54 | MG | 39 |
81 | Dietrich Horn | BSG Zieh AN (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:53:11 | 1967 | 55 | MG | 40 |
82 | Percy Ruhland | BSG Zieh AN (Leipzig) | 10 | 0:53:14 | 1963 | 56 | MG | 41 |
83 | Dirk Zschernitz | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:53:18 | 1978 | 57 | MG | 42 |
84 | Hannelore Könnecke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:11 | 1952 | 27 | W60 | 3 |
85 | Ingrid Krügel | GMRL-Verein/Premnitz | 10 | 0:54:17 | 1944 | 28 | W65 | 1 |
86 | Katalin Wartenberg | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:20 | 1987 | 29 | WHK | 9 |
87 | Steffen Gottert | Leipzig Marathon | 10 | 0:54:25 | 1943 | 58 | M65 | 3 |
88 | Markus Drescher | VS Borna | 10 | 0:54:33 | 1976 | 59 | MG | 43 |
89 | Anne Gocht | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:35 | 1993 | 30 | WJA | 1 |
90 | Jana Forner | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:44 | 1975 | 31 | W35 | 4 |
91 | Grit Brendecke | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:54:54 | 1972 | 32 | W40 | 4 |
92 | Mathias Lange | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:29 | 1976 | 60 | MG | 44 |
93 | Steffi Rudolf | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:38 | 1965 | 33 | W45 | 5 |
94 | Hannelore Meinel | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:55:48 | 1944 | 34 | W65 | 2 |
95 | Oliver Bärenß | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:12 | 1980 | 61 | MG | 45 |
96 | Matthias Kirschner | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 10 | 0:56:17 | 1973 | 62 | MG | 46 |
97 | Volker Zappe | VS Blankenfelde | 10 | 0:56:22 | 1963 | 63 | MG | 47 |
98 | Thomas Schmucker | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:56:31 | 1979 | 64 | MG | 48 |
99 | Wine Müller | VS Gerichshain | 10 | 0:56:57 | 1967 | 35 | W45 | 6 |
100 | Norbert Scholz | SC DHfK Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:02 | 1951 | 65 | M60 | 7 |
101 | Heidi Baumbach | OK Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:07 | 1963 | 36 | W45 | 7 |
102 | Wolfgang Syhre | VS Borna | 10 | 0:57:11 | 1943 | 66 | M65 | 4 |
103 | Annett Gruhne | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:15 | 1981 | 37 | W30 | 3 |
104 | Christian Klama | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:17 | 1982 | 67 | MG | 49 |
105 | Jacqueline Schülert | SG Leipzig-Bienitz | 10 | 0:57:46 | 1972 | 38 | W40 | 5 |
106 | Klaus Buchspieß | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 0:57:56 | 1934 | 68 | M75 | 1 |
107 | Ilona Wiesemann | VS Trebsen | 10 | 0:58:37 | 1958 | 39 | W50 | 2 |
108 | Manfred Zachmann | VSV 77 Borna | 10 | 0:59:13 | 1950 | 69 | M60 | 8 |
109 | Juergen Uecker | VS Leipzig | 10 | 0:59:49 | 1945 | 70 | M65 | 5 |
110 | Klaus Hörhold | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren | 10 | 1:00:31 | 1943 | 71 | M65 | 6 |
111 | Monika Dittrich | VS Zschortau | 10 | 1:00:35 | 1968 | 40 | W40 | 6 |
112 | Achim Creutzmann | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:12 | 1951 | 72 | M60 | 9 |
113 | Otto Willing | LG Taucha/Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:23 | 1937 | 73 | M75 | 2 |
114 | Grit Schütze | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 1:01:25 | 1968 | 41 | W40 | 7 |
115 | Constanze Woigk | SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig | 10 | 1:02:14 | 1964 | 42 | W45 | 8 |
116 | Benjamin Rose | Avocis Laufgruppe (Leipzig) | 10 | 1:02:40 | 1981 | 74 | MG | 50 |
117 | Annett Kauroff | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:00 | 1969 | 43 | W40 | 8 |
118 | Karin Holke | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:03:09 | 1961 | 44 | W50 | 3 |
119 | Julia Pietrek | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:21 | 1980 | 45 | W30 | 4 |
120 | Dorit Neumann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:05:22 | 1978 | 46 | W30 | 5 |
121 | Dr. Ina Ueberschär | LFV Oberholz | 10 | 1:06:11 | 1952 | 47 | W60 | 4 |
122 | Gabriele Ulbrich | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:06:59 | 1945 | 48 | W65 | 3 |
123 | Helmut Linke | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:08:44 | 1940 | 75 | M70 | 6 |
124 | Elfriede Oehler | LC Auensee Leipzig | 10 | 1:11:02 | 1941 | 49 | W70 | 1 |
125 | Dr. Anni Neumann | VS Leipzig | 10 | 1:14:48 | 1938 | 50 | W70 | 2 |
126 | Dr. Dieter Sergel | Lauf-u.Wanderfreunde Leipzig | 10 | 1:17:49 | 1938 | 76 | M70 | 7 |
127 | Joachim Hofmann | DAV Leipzig | 10 | 1:21:25 | 1938 | 77 | M70 | 8 |
128 | Marion Ledwig | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:24:52 | 1961 | 51 | W50 | 4 |
128 | Karl-Heinz Koch | SV Leipzig Ost 1858 | 10 | 1:24:52 | 1943 | 78 | M65 | 7 |
130 | Günter Leonhardt | SG LVB Leipzig | 10 | 1:32:11 | 1938 | 79 | M70 | 9 |
Ergebnisse Wettkampf C - Streckenlänge 5 km |
PT | Läufer | Verein / Volkssport | km | Zeit | GJ | PX | WK | PK |
1 | Lisa Schubert | SC DHFK Leipzig | 5 | 0:18:31 | 1989 | 1 | WG | 1 |
2 | Daniel Sünderhauf | VS Langenbernsdorfer Sportsocken | 5 | 0:19:31 | 1974 | 1 | MG | 1 |
3 | Jan Niklas Naumann | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:19:43 | 1999 | 2 | MSB | 1 |
4 | Tibor Hofmann | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:19:46 | 1997 | 3 | MSA | 1 |
5 | Tim Retzlaff | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:20:08 | 1998 | 4 | MSA | 2 |
6 | Anna Kristin Fischer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:20:19 | 1998 | 2 | WSA | 1 |
7 | Daniel Reimer | LC Taucha | 5 | 0:20:54 | 1997 | 5 | MSA | 3 |
8 | Benedikt Wex | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:21:07 | 1999 | 6 | MSB | 2 |
9 | Henry Jurczek | TSG Markkleeberg 1903 | 5 | 0:21:16 | 2001 | 7 | MSC | 1 |
10 | Rocco Martin | SV 1906 Burkartshain | 5 | 0:22:29 | 2001 | 8 | MSC | 2 |
11 | Carl Mcintosh | TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren | 5 | 0:22:43 | 1979 | 9 | MG | 2 |
12 | Laura Koniczek | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:23:14 | 1998 | 3 | WSA | 2 |
13 | Jonas Arnold | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:23:25 | 2000 | 10 | MSB | 3 |
14 | Paul Lukas Naumann | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:23:37 | 1998 | 11 | MSA | 4 |
15 | Sophie Koniczek | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:24:20 | 2000 | 4 | WSB | 1 |
16 | Kim Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:27:07 | 2000 | 5 | WSB | 2 |
17 | Christiane Saar | SC DHfK Leipzig | 5 | 0:27:29 | 1965 | 6 | WG | 2 |
18 | Felix Jahn | SV Automation 61 Leipzig | 5 | 0:27:33 | 2002 | 12 | MSC | 3 |
19 | Moritz Kirchner | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:28:13 | 2001 | 13 | MSC | 4 |
20 | Kathrin Schwanitz | Grün-Weiß Mohsdorf | 5 | 0:28:30 | 1962 | 7 | WG | 3 |
21 | Petra Krause | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 5 | 0:28:45 | 1970 | 8 | WG | 4 |
22 | Rico Schück | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:00 | 1975 | 14 | MG | 3 |
23 | Lena Höhne | SG LVB Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:13 | 1999 | 9 | WSB | 3 |
24 | Marie Luise Fischer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:29:18 | 2003 | 10 | WSD | 1 |
25 | Uwe Selle | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:29 | 1969 | 15 | MG | 4 |
25 | Gabi Koschig | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:29 | 1963 | 11 | WG | 5 |
27 | Sven Oehls | GMRL-Verein/Leipzig | 5 | 0:29:44 | 1977 | 16 | MG | 5 |
28 | Mario Miehle | SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd | 5 | 0:29:59 | 1959 | 17 | MG | 6 |
29 | Torsten Gast | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:30:39 | 1969 | 18 | MG | 7 |
30 | Jana Fischer | LFV Oberholz | 5 | 0:31:00 | 1970 | 12 | WG | 6 |
31 | Lisa Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:31:02 | 2002 | 13 | WSC | 1 |
32 | Franziska Clauß | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:31:41 | 1985 | 14 | WG | 7 |
33 | Sarah Müller | SC DHfK Leipzig (Skisport) | 5 | 0:34:31 | 2002 | 15 | WSC | 2 |
34 | Juliane Zahn | VS Leipzig | 5 | 0:35:30 | 1985 | 16 | WG | 8 |
35 | John Mcphail | VS Michigan | 5 | 0:40:10 | 1945 | 19 | MG | 8 |